|
Our Media/Results from Arapahoe Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Arapahoe InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Aug 30th 2014, 12:03am
Website:Click here Results by: Running Bears Arapahoe Warrior Invitational Cross Country Invitational - August 29, 2014
Open Boys Frosh/Soph
Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 2263 Joshua Romine Mountain Vista 17:45
2. 2 1198 Tanner Palacios Doherty 17:49
3. 3 2248 Parker Mackay Mountain Vista 18:01
4. 4 1665 Jose Herrera Greeley Central 18:01
5. 5 2246 Christopher Lovejoy Mountain Vista 18:10
6. 6 269 Isaiah Horton Arvada West 18:24
7. 7 2128 Greg Hibl Monarch 18:29
8. 8 1407 Omar Ridinger Fairview 18:31
9. 9 50 Mitchell Shaw Air Academy 18:33
10. 10 2515 Nathan Gipprich Pine Creek 18:34
11. 11 1626 Caleb Randolph Grandview 18:44
12. 12 2240 Westin Hart Mountain Vista 18:45
13. 13 2451 James Espinosa Palmer Ridge 18:46
14. 14 2897 Joseph Pippin Skyview 18:52
15. 15 2231 Carter Dillon Mountain Vista 18:53
16. 16 729 Conor Egan Cherry Creek 18:53
17. 17 744 Daniel Hamson Cherry Creek 18:56
18. 18 208 Kyle Kennedy Arapahoe 18:57
19. 2273 Preston Weaver Mountain Vista 19:02
20. 19 3112 David Moore Thunder Ridge 19:14
21. 20 2460 Ryan Matson Palmer Ridge 19:17
22. 21 962 Clay Rahaman Coronado 19:23
23. 22 3007 Hayden Ell Thompson Valley 19:31
24. 23 1510 Matt Schramm Fountain Fort Carson 19:38
25. 24 30 Kieron Brunner Air Academy 19:40
26. 2226 Justin Cochrane Mountain Vista 19:43
27. 2237 Jacob Hansen Mountain Vista 19:43
28. 25 1755 Jarrod Holt Heritage 19:44
29. 26 2938 Jemil Kassahun Smoky Hill 19:47
30. 27 566 Kaden Capen Cherokee Trail 19:49
31. 28 942 Andrew Burton Coronado 19:52
32. 2234 Ben Geisler Mountain Vista 19:53
33. 29 2754 Sadio Fenner Rampart 19:57
34. 30 1408 Michael Ryan Fairview 19:57
35. 31 2127 Jack Herrmann Monarch 19:59
36. 32 2853 Matt Pearson Rock Canyon 20:00
37. 2691 Colton Ramos Pueblo West 20:00
38. 2266 Christopher Schauer Mountain Vista 20:00
39. 2222 Cameron Beal Mountain Vista 20:01
40. 2258 Jordan Patierno Mountain Vista 20:02
41. 3237 Shayan Zarrin Mountain Vista 20:03
42. 33 2668 Ty Smith Prairie View 20:05
43. 34 587 Cullen Scholz Cherokee Trail 20:06
44. 35 1250 Eric Urban Douglas County 20:07
45. 2247 Justin Lund Mountain Vista 20:08
46. 1102 Cruz Jimenez Denver North 20:11
47. 36 3111 Griffin Merenda Thunder Ridge 20:12
48. 37 1547 Connor Mann Golden 20:18
49. 38 898 Rhett Kilgore Conifer 20:18
50. 39 2836 Kyle Franklin Rock Canyon 20:18
51. 2405 Will Schenk Palmer 20:19
52. 40 3015 Roman Schneider Thompson Valley 20:19
53. 41 2336 Harrison Olivieri Mullen 20:20
54. 42 1230 Brock Helvey Douglas County 20:21
55. 2230 Conner Davis Mountain Vista 20:22
56. 43 778 Jared Scott Cherry Creek 20:22
57. 44 400 Ben Santos Boulder 20:23
58. 2259 Trevor Price Mountain Vista 20:23
59. 45 2116 Tanner Conklin Monarch 20:24
60. 2236 Sheldon Hafner Mountain Vista 20:25
61. 46 2779 Caleb Vehige Rampart 20:25
62. 47 781 Ben Stone Cherry Creek 20:29
63. 48 1513 Phillip Thomas Fountain Fort Carson 20:30
64. 49 940 Burke Babeu Coronado 20:32
65. 50 901 Abe Martin Conifer 20:33
66. 51 897 Kellen Ireland Conifer 20:37
67. 52 2900 Jimmy Scavuzzo Skyview 20:39
68. 53 2114 Sam Carner Monarch 20:40
69. 54 3009 Tyce Gartner Thompson Valley 20:41
70. 2227 Daniel Cook Mountain Vista 20:44
71. 55 893 Elias Born Conifer 20:46
72. 56 758 Davis Landry Cherry Creek 20:47
73. 57 2464 Kieran Nay Palmer Ridge 20:47
74. 58 1601 Jordan Craig Grandview 20:48
75. 59 2608 Will Kessler Poudre 20:49
76. 60 1364 Matthew Allan Fairview 20:50
77. 61 585 Aaron Redman Cherokee Trail 20:52
78. 62 51 Skylar Smoker Air Academy 20:53
79. 63 389 Calvin Heiman Boulder 20:56
80. 64 2156 Rhett Stockebrand Monarch 20:57
81. 65 3010 Luke Hitchens Thompson Valley 20:58
82. 66 1995 Owen Phillips Lewis-Palmer 20:59
83. 67 1182 Liam Ecker-Tsasie Doherty 20:59
84. 757 Thaddeus Kowalik Cherry Creek 21:00
85. 68 340 Misael Rascon Bear Creek 21:01
86. 69 345 Mason Wilson Bear Creek 21:01
87. 70 1542 Justin Garner Golden 21:01
88. 1707 Alex Telles Green Mountain 21:01
89. 2150 Isaac Russo Monarch 21:02
90. 71 591 Carter Stephenson Cherokee Trail 21:03
91. 2045 Aidan Blackman Lutheran 21:06
92. 72 2745 David Bolt Rampart 21:06
93. 73 490 Brendan Lutz Chatfield 21:06
94. 74 1125 Hayden Beck Discovery Canyon 21:06
95. 2880 Ian Olson Salida 21:07
96. 75 478 Josh Cooper Chatfield 21:09
97. 76 492 Michael McMahan Chatfield 21:09
98. 775 Ethan Russon Cherry Creek 21:09
99. 2267 Brian Shockley Mountain Vista 21:10
100. 77 500 Skyler Teague Chatfield 21:10
101. 78 2892 Ryan Butler Skyview 21:10
102. 2254 Barak Morris Mountain Vista 21:11
103. 79 266 Dallas Hackett Arvada West 21:12
104. 80 276 Andres Perez Arvada West 21:12
105. 81 53 Luke Thurman Air Academy 21:14
106. 82 582 Bryson Nelson Cherokee Trail 21:14
107. 1693 Levi Ebeling Green Mountain 21:15
108. 83 2504 Derek Ashby Pine Creek 21:17
109. 84 1252 Mark Weiss Douglas County 21:18
110. 85 224 Morgan Oliva Arapahoe 21:19
111. 86 2659 Xavier Hunt Prairie View 21:22
112. 87 2521 Conor O'Brien Pine Creek 21:22
113. 88 2475 Drew Vidano Palmer Ridge 21:22
114. 2695 Chandler Sparks Pueblo West 21:23
115. 89 953 Paul Scott Jirous Coronado 21:24
116. 90 1194 Rene Mathenge Doherty 21:25
117. 91 402 Jake Shaul Boulder 21:27
118. 92 332 Caleb Izmirian Bear Creek 21:29
119. 2887 Ike Timko Salida 21:32
120. 93 894 Eli Collings Conifer 21:32
121. 94 2780 Tyler Wilcox Rampart 21:33
122. 95 188 Jackson Capps Arapahoe 21:34
123. 96 2775 Simeon Sturm Rampart 21:34
124. 97 1753 David Hendricks Heritage 21:37
125. 98 1491 Wyatt Brakefield Fountain Fort Carson 21:38
126. 99 1196 Jonathon Miller Doherty 21:38
127. 100 2834 Grant Fink Rock Canyon 21:41
128. 2133 Chris Lyders Monarch 21:41
129. 101 1235 Michael Long Douglas County 21:42
130. 102 202 Jordan Hess Arapahoe 21:42
131. 103 869 Bryce Rombach Columbine 21:43
132. 104 1134 Andrew Jeseritz Discovery Canyon 21:43
133. 105 210 Brian Lemay Arapahoe 21:44
134. 777 Dylan Schmitt Cherry Creek 21:47
135. 106 2186 Jared Rolison Mountain Range 21:51
136. 2232 Caden Foster Mountain Vista 21:53
137. 107 1384 Coy Jacky Fairview 21:55
138. 108 1826 Corrie Hiatt Highlands Ranch 21:55
139. 3189 J D Wadleigh Faith Christian 21:56
140. 109 2343 Matt Vermeyen Mullen 21:56
141. 110 2828 Jacob Brown Rock Canyon 21:57
142. 2158 Josh Thompson Monarch 22:01
143. 111 507 Colin Young Chatfield 22:01
144. 112 2477 Jonathan Woolf Palmer Ridge 22:02
145. 3190 Peter Whitesel Faith Christian 22:04
146. 113 1824 Brody Garlinghouse Highlands Ranch 22:05
147. 114 2516 Josh Hawkins Pine Creek 22:05
148. 227 Seth Porter Arapahoe 22:08
149. 115 2606 James Houdeshell Poudre 22:09
150. 116 970 Conor Strizich Coronado 22:10
151. 117 1199 Taran Pearce Doherty 22:10
152. 2252 Tyler Merchant Mountain Vista 22:10
153. 570 Hunter Glasgo Cherokee Trail 22:11
154. 118 1374 Julian Dreiman Fairview 22:11
155. 581 Justin Neeley Cherokee Trail 22:12
156. 1027 Hunter Snitzer-Byrum D'Evelyn 22:12
157. 2394 Andrew Bentley Palmer 22:12
158. 119 52 Tanner Taskerud Air Academy 22:12
159. 568 Andrew Conner Cherokee Trail 22:13
160. 120 1492 Antonio Calhoun-Pope Fountain Fort Carson 22:15
161. 121 2611 Bryan Martino Poudre 22:16
162. 122 1633 Daniel Tingley Grandview 22:17
163. 957 Sean McKenna Coronado 22:18
164. 123 1086 Christopher Tunnell Denver East 22:21
165. 124 2833 Jack Dreyfuss Rock Canyon 22:22
166. 211 Blayne Lincoln Arapahoe 22:22
167. 125 1558 Kyle Walker Golden 22:23
168. 2847 Sam Martin Rock Canyon 22:23
169. 32 Caleb Butler Air Academy 22:24
170. 2031 Chase Martin Littleton 22:24
171. 126 851 Chris Heald Columbine 22:26
172. 127 865 Gage Papay Columbine 22:26
173. 2467 Ralph Ramsey Palmer Ridge 22:28
174. 128 3138 Bryce Young Thunder Ridge 22:28
175. 129 395 Mason Pendergast Boulder 22:28
176. 130 1472 Karim Sakkal Fort Collins 22:28
177. 131 1779 Cole Vanvleet Heritage 22:30
178. 2829 Daniel Carter Rock Canyon 22:30
179. 132 2943 Brent Montoya Smoky Hill 22:31
180. 484 Zach Guinn Chatfield 22:31
181. 133 1469 Will Malone Fort Collins 22:31
182. 134 3012 Nate Horst Thompson Valley 22:32
183. 135 342 Joey Simmons Bear Creek 22:34
184. 136 844 Will Chizlett Columbine 22:34
185. 137 386 David Fraser Boulder 22:35
186. 138 1251 Maxwell Walter Douglas County 22:35
187. 139 2190 Ignacio Varela Mountain Range 22:35
188. 1028 Kyler Stirewalt D'Evelyn 22:36
189. 1705 Emery Schattinger Green Mountain 22:36
190. 2161 Brandon Wallace Monarch 22:36
191. 140 2187 Robert Rolison Mountain Range 22:38
192. 2145 Ben Ponder Monarch 22:39
193. 141 1987 Ian Geoghan Lewis-Palmer 22:40
194. 2124 Ian Fowles Monarch 22:41
195. 488 Garrett Lipsteuer Chatfield 22:41
196. 142 1509 Jahvee Philyaw Fountain Fort Carson 22:41
197. 143 1615 Sanjay Kalaga Grandview 22:42
198. 2768 Patrick Pingrey Rampart 22:43
199. 2239 Blake Harris Mountain Vista 22:43
200. 2028 Henry Lodewyk Littleton 22:45
201. 235 Colin Suszynski Arapahoe 22:45
202. 1246 Austin Shields Douglas County 22:45
203. 754 Brian Kim Cherry Creek 22:48
204. 2033 Sam Moses Littleton 22:49
205. 144 1147 Joshua Smith Discovery Canyon 22:51
206. 145 337 Jarod Nielson Bear Creek 22:52
207. 2746 Josh Bordick Rampart 22:52
208. 743 Russell Hamm Cherry Creek 22:53
209. 146 1834 Tim Mellen Highlands Ranch 22:53
210. 147 3221 Shane Tapia Rangeview 22:53
211. 2688 Peyton Fernandez Pueblo West 22:54
212. 2113 Adam Cabrera Monarch 22:56
213. 148 3217 Josh Nuttall Rangeview 22:57
214. 783 Grant Van Vleet Cherry Creek 22:57
215. 2690 William Marshall Pueblo West 22:57
216. 3000 Harrison Bittner Thompson Valley 22:58
217. 3004 Cody Coseo Thompson Valley 22:58
218. 2152 Grant Saunders Monarch 23:00
219. 232 Zach Schwartz Arapahoe 23:02
220. 750 Joshua Jeong Cherry Creek 23:02
221. 2843 Daniel Kim Rock Canyon 23:04
222. 149 3059 Sid Aroray Thunder Ridge 23:06
223. 1495 Christian Gablemann Fountain Fort Carson 23:07
224. 1232 Camden Johnson Douglas County 23:07
225. 1369 Delaney Carrigan Fairview 23:08
226. 150 1291 Gavin Morgenegg Eaglecrest 23:09
227. 2476 Daniel Weatherby Palmer Ridge 23:09
228. 151 2342 Vincent Streech Mullen 23:10
229. 152 2329 Nate Hart Mullen 23:11
230. 153 1071 Kieran Gallagher Denver East 23:12
231. 154 3084 Alexander Bauchat Thunder Ridge 23:14
232. 155 3210 Michael George Rangeview 23:14
233. 1412 Isaac Steere Fairview 23:15
234. 2244 Mason Kellar Mountain Vista 23:15
235. 899 Jacob Ley Conifer 23:17
236. 156 2532 Jordan Wright Pine Creek 23:17
237. 2512 Chase Cordova Pine Creek 23:17
238. 157 1944 Colton Jahr Lakewood 23:18
239. 892 Brendan Auer Conifer 23:19
240. 158 2612 Judson Nye Poudre 23:19
241. 159 1760 Parker McNitt Heritage 23:19
242. 2774 Zane Stewart Rampart 23:20
243. 2457 Nathan Kugler Palmer Ridge 23:20
244. 160 2902 Gideon Thomas Skyview 23:20
245. 161 1556 T J Stoudt Golden 23:21
246. 162 1842 Jacques Steyn Highlands Ranch 23:21
247. 163 1666 Mario Karam Greeley Central 23:21
248. 221 Jake Miles Arapahoe 23:22
249. 2238 Austin Harris Mountain Vista 23:22
250. 2509 Bryan Calhoun Pine Creek 23:23
251. 1371 Max Carter-Kemp Fairview 23:25
252. 164 3218 Chris Sanchez Rangeview 23:26
253. 1178 Tristan Chandler Doherty 23:29
254. 165 1958 Joe Russell Lakewood 23:31
255. 1507 Grady Petit Fountain Fort Carson 23:32
256. 166 275 Caden Montano Arvada West 23:34
257. 2360 Solomon Henderson Overland 23:34
258. 2507 David Boyles Pine Creek 23:35
259. 167 2949 Alan Velasquez Smoky Hill 23:35
260. 168 868 Tanner Rivera Columbine 23:35
261. 595 Andrew Weeks Cherokee Trail 23:35
262. 169 1290 Andrew Morgan Eaglecrest 23:35
263. 170 1953 Caleb Matteson Lakewood 23:37
264. 171 1145 Nick Shampoe Discovery Canyon 23:37
265. 172 1282 Connor Haug Eaglecrest 23:37
266. 837 Jacob Baer Columbine 23:39
267. 1192 Marcos Lopez Doherty 23:41
268. 173 2610 Owen Lockwood Poudre 23:41
269. 1386 Peter Kennedy Fairview 23:43
270. 174 1946 Trevor Koglin Lakewood 23:45
271. 1104 Enrique Rivera Denver North 23:45
272. 190 Spencer Christensen Arapahoe 23:45
273. 239 Billy Weigl Arapahoe 23:46
274. 175 1985 Alex Fernandez Lewis-Palmer 23:47
275. 176 1133 Ryland Hunt Discovery Canyon 23:47
276. 177 2930 Caleb Echols Smoky Hill 23:49
277. 2620 Garrett Robins Poudre 23:49
278. 178 2899 Riley Russell Skyview 23:49
279. 1367 Charlie Brockway Fairview 23:50
280. 2243 Henry Kaufman Mountain Vista 23:50
281. 334 Cameron Kimball Bear Creek 23:50
282. 1395 Jesse McCeney Fairview 23:51
283. 201 Hogan Henz Arapahoe 23:52
284. 3014 Adam Knight Thompson Valley 23:52
285. 2895 Calvin Larson Skyview 23:52
286. 2747 Lee Brockway Rampart 23:53
287. 179 1996 Dakota Raider Lewis-Palmer 23:55
288. 866 Erik Reader Columbine 23:55
289. 2223 Joshua Bond Mountain Vista 23:55
290. 1393 Henry Magowan Fairview 23:56
291. 180 1750 Ethan Gates Heritage 23:58
292. 181 1552 Kadin Ritter Golden 24:00
293. 481 Brady Crouse Chatfield 24:01
294. 182 2001 Joey Taylor Lewis-Palmer 24:02
295. 183 2337 Jack Paul Mullen 24:04
296. 2367 Austin Poole Overland 24:05
297. 184 1662 Alvaro Espinoza Greeley Central 24:07
298. 745 Dallin Haws Cherry Creek 24:08
299. 2225 Cameron Clarke Mountain Vista 24:09
300. 3088 Jack Chambers Thunder Ridge 24:10
301. 185 2929 Evan Damato Smoky Hill 24:11
302. 752 Hoyt Karr Cherry Creek 24:14
303. 2926 Will Ascik Smoky Hill 24:15
304. 3118 Liam Pepin Thunder Ridge 24:18
305. 2519 Daedalus Muse Pine Creek 24:18
306. 324 Benjamin Amundson Bear Creek 24:18
307. 186 1951 Jesse Marcelo Lakewood 24:18
308. 2463 Axel Nay Palmer Ridge 24:19
309. 2526 Jonathon Serio Pine Creek 24:19
310. 583 Dennis Pales Cherokee Trail 24:20
311. 196 Michael Gibbs Arapahoe 24:20
312. 187 1668 Hunter Miller Greeley Central 24:21
313. 964 Sebastian Randono Coronado 24:21
314. 188 1593 Lucus Ansel Grandview 24:21
315. 209 Rees Labree Arapahoe 24:22
316. 1628 John Rogers Grandview 24:22
317. 1600 Trevor Cosby Grandview 24:23
318. 1514 Dugan White Fountain Fort Carson 24:24
319. 785 Peter Venette Cherry Creek 24:25
320. 1758 Jacob Martinez Heritage 24:25
321. 2323 Ryan Carrigan Mullen 24:25
322. 1136 Logan Kucharski Discovery Canyon 24:26
323. 2366 Matt Menendez Overland 24:26
324. 1200 Kelly Reckel Doherty 24:26
325. 2470 Elijah Shepherd Palmer Ridge 24:27
326. 735 Tyler Giallanza Cherry Creek 24:27
327. 1375 Alex Eckler Fairview 24:28
328. 1932 Estevan Arellano Lakewood 24:28
329. 2341 Joseph Schwamm Mullen 24:29
330. 3134 Ben Vogel Thunder Ridge 24:29
331. 2904 Zach Zimmer Skyview 24:30
332. 2449 Aidan Clouse Palmer Ridge 24:30
333. 1605 Matthew Fox Grandview 24:31
334. 961 Garrett Powell Coronado 24:31
335. 1597 Zach Bohumil Grandview 24:32
336. 1618 Jacob Lambdin Grandview 24:33
337. 189 1077 Louis Maley Denver East 24:34
338. 2131 Steven Kumar Monarch 24:35
339. 780 Jack Smith Cherry Creek 24:35
340. 190 1829 Matt Lacroix Highlands Ranch 24:36
341. 2825 A J Bishop Rock Canyon 24:36
342. 191 2183 Alex Hagerman Mountain Range 24:38
343. 1177 Elliot Chambers Doherty 24:39
344. 1691 Hunter Beck Green Mountain 24:40
345. 2518 Sebastian Klamerus Pine Creek 24:42
346. 2934 Jordan Hanley Smoky Hill 24:42
347. 2854 Seth Spindler Rock Canyon 24:44
348. 192 2180 Spencer Claymon Mountain Range 24:44
349. 2250 Joshua McCurdy Mountain Vista 24:45
350. 379 Mattias Bank Boulder 24:45
351. 2256 Keegan Mullins Mountain Vista 24:47
352. 2146 Cayce Reese Monarch 24:47
353. 2743 Adam Berg Rampart 24:48
354. 1959 Sebastian Sartorio Lakewood 24:49
355. 1832 Colin McCallum Highlands Ranch 24:50
356. 1378 Matthew Gunther Fairview 24:50
357. 193 1082 Gunnar Ranum Denver East 24:50
358. 2944 Sang Peter Smoky Hill 24:50
359. 2176 Jonathan Anderson Mountain Range 24:50
360. 1843 Ryan Stoner Highlands Ranch 24:51
361. 1546 Ethan Knowles Golden 24:51
362. 487 Lachlan Laclean Chatfield 24:51
363. 1952 Brandon Martinez Lakewood 24:52
364. 326 R J Biggs Bear Creek 24:54
365. 967 Daniel Saks Coronado 24:54
366. 194 3203 Joey Jessen Rangeview 24:55
367. 952 Tegan Gough Coronado 24:56
368. 195 2672 Andrew Taylor Prairie View 24:59
369. 196 1283 Quinn Higgins Eaglecrest 25:00
370. 860 John Mauro Columbine 25:01
371. 216 Jacob Marker Arapahoe 25:03
372. 2524 Ian Schlieper Pine Creek 25:10
373. 2151 Perrin Ruth Monarch 25:11
374. 193 D J Debonis Arapahoe 25:12
375. 767 J Patrick Neuens Cherry Creek 25:13
376. 2245 Zach Krier Mountain Vista 25:13
377. 2148 Cole Rowan Monarch 25:14
378. 1875 Zach Martinez Hinkley 25:15
379. 772 Nicholas Radcliffe Cherry Creek 25:15
380. 1978 Jacob Allen Lewis-Palmer 25:16
381. 197 2658 Victor Hernandez Prairie View 25:16
382. 1490 Bandon Adamson Fountain Fort Carson 25:16
383. 2157 Jacob Thompson Monarch 25:17
384. 2123 Jack Emerson Monarch 25:17
385. 2365 Roman Mary Overland 25:18
386. 2517 Myles Headley Pine Creek 25:19
387. 3186 Peter Roem Faith Christian 25:19
388. 2525 Clay Schwab Pine Creek 25:19
389. 3166 Victor Perez Jr Westminster 25:20
390. 198 1276 Cameron Binns Eaglecrest 25:20
391. 471 Dylan Bless Chatfield 25:22
392. 944 Fox Chambon Coronado 25:22
393. 199 2666 Josh Roybal Prairie View 25:25
394. 1503 William McFarland Fountain Fort Carson 25:25
395. 1836 Spencer Nikolaeff Highlands Ranch 25:26
396. 218 Bryce Mater Arapahoe 25:29
397. 849 Ryan Dunning Columbine 25:30
398. 2931 Owen Echols Smoky Hill 25:31
399. 194 Zach Egan Arapahoe 25:32
400. 183 Smith Barton Arapahoe 25:32
401. 1956 Aldo Ricci Lakewood 25:32
402. 2053 Travis Simmons Lutheran 25:34
403. 3125 Jeff Schulz Thunder Ridge 25:35
404. 1557 Marcus Tamburro Golden 25:35
405. 3239 Aden Tomasson Arapahoe 25:36
406. 949 Carver Engstrom Coronado 25:36
407. 2328 Bryce Hall Mullen 25:36
408. 2762 Ross Massey Rampart 25:37
409. 2466 Braxton Patterson Palmer Ridge 25:37
410. 2849 Will McKinnon Rock Canyon 25:37
411. 747 Jack Hoellen Cherry Creek 25:39
412. 2884 Isaac Russell Salida 25:39
413. 238 Eli Vincelette Arapahoe 25:39
414. 2935 Trevor Josephs Smoky Hill 25:40
415. 941 Henry Burkle Coronado 25:40
416. 3238 Brandt Dejaget Skyview 25:41
417. 853 Brett Horman Columbine 25:42
418. 179 Henry Bachali Arapahoe 25:44
419. 1238 Maxwell Ogren Douglas County 25:45
420. 2851 Saket Mereddy Rock Canyon 25:48
421. 3092 Adam Emmelkamp Thunder Ridge 25:49
422. 1022 Malcolm McKellips D'Evelyn 25:49
423. 1132 Ryan Hoerner Discovery Canyon 25:50
424. 1823 Alex Fish Highlands Ranch 25:52
425. 3211 Michael Gonzales Rangeview 25:55
426. 2443 Michael Allen Palmer Ridge 25:57
427. 1940 Erik Elgerd Lakewood 25:57
428. 905 Grant Wilkinson Conifer 25:59
429. 388 Adrian Greenhalgh Boulder 25:59
430. 2753 Collin Evans-Force Rampart 25:59
431. 2760 Hunter Lewis Rampart 25:59
432. 231 Ben Schelhaas Arapahoe 26:01
433. 2903 Jason Vasquez Skyview 26:01
434. 1245 Daniel Schmitt Douglas County 26:03
435. 3098 Justin Grant Thunder Ridge 26:03
436. 1500 Colton Houston Fountain Fort Carson 26:03
437. 1990 Kyle Meredith Lewis-Palmer 26:03
438. 2665 Dragan Rigby Prairie View 26:03
439. 223 Colman O'Mara Arapahoe 26:04
440. 200 1079 Devon Olds Denver East 26:07
441. 201 1465 Jack Knaus Fort Collins 26:09
442. 751 Hunter Karickhoff Cherry Creek 26:09
443. 202 265 Jarod Glumac Arvada West 26:12
444. 1241 Gabriele Quintana Douglas County 26:12
445. 574 Jackson Kenney Cherokee Trail 26:13
446. 2471 Victor Spalloni Palmer Ridge 26:15
447. 2514 Patrick Flarity Pine Creek 26:16
448. 1937 Max Chambers Lakewood 26:17
449. 325 Seth Armenta Bear Creek 26:19
450. 1186 Ryan Heidleberg Doherty 26:21
451. 2141 Sam Packard Monarch 26:26
452. 2184 Everest Kehmeier Mountain Range 26:32
453. 558 Devon Arredondo Cherokee Trail 26:32
454. 1081 Sam Pfeifer Denver East 26:33
455. 2650 Zach Desmond Prairie View 26:34
456. 784 Roark Veazey Cherry Creek 26:36
457. 2338 Will Rau Mullen 26:37
458. 203 1664 Jonah Ferrara Greeley Central 26:38
459. 2837 Derrick Frazier Rock Canyon 26:38
460. 739 Duncan Gottschall Cherry Creek 26:39
461. 1497 Dahlton Hazlett Fountain Fort Carson 26:40
462. 1822 Thomas Ellis Highlands Ranch 26:43
463. 1536 Brenden Campbell Golden 26:46
464. 863 Kurt Nickels Columbine 26:50
465. 1825 Sean Gilpatrick Highlands Ranch 26:51
466. 3149 Isaiah Hawkins Vista Peak 26:52
467. 896 Gabriel Elson Conifer 26:53
468. 204 1453 Matt Bailey Fort Collins 26:53
469. 943 Stephen Caspari Coronado 26:53
470. 903 Clarke Shaffner Conifer 26:54
471. 1248 Josh Stever Douglas County 26:56
472. 219 Alexander Matlock Arapahoe 27:02
473. 3124 Peyton Scherschel Thunder Ridge 27:03
474. 3006 Brendan Eisele Thompson Valley 27:06
475. 2456 Daniel Klahn Palmer Ridge 27:09
476. 2781 Alex Wilson Rampart 27:13
477. 2242 Donald Holloway Mountain Vista 27:13
478. 3100 Jackson Halliday Thunder Ridge 27:20
479. 725 Timothy Cooper Cherry Creek 27:20
480. 228 Colton Powers Arapahoe 27:21
481. 47 Zach Miller Air Academy 27:23
482. 264 Korshatt Ghenee Arvada West 27:24
483. 207 Heath Jonscher Arapahoe 27:25
484. 2392 Nick Anderson Palmer 27:26
485. 2144 Brian Phab Monarch 27:28
486. 229 Jacob Reed Arapahoe 27:28
487. 1409 Diego Seira Fairview 27:30
488. 1078 Mac Meeter Denver East 27:33
489. 740 Eric Gottschall Cherry Creek 27:35
490. 2898 Corey Ramlet Skyview 27:36
491. 3116 Joseph Oetken Thunder Ridge 27:37
492. 2508 Benjamin Brownlee Pine Creek 27:39
493. 63 Brandon Doizaki Alameda 27:43
494. 563 Bridger Brazee Cherokee Trail 27:43
495. 1538 Ethan Conroy Golden 27:44
496. 954 Tyler Kluzak Coronado 27:45
497. 262 Dillon Cockrum Arvada West 27:49
498. 1541 Justin Fink Golden 27:51
499. 2441 Dane Ackley Palmer Ridge 27:57
500. 2448 Mitch Carden Palmer Ridge 28:08
501. 1635 A J Watters Grandview 28:20
502. 1062 John Bednarek Denver East 28:20
503. 1540 David Fanton Golden 28:24
504. 1844 Patrick Studebaker Highlands Ranch 28:26
505. 2322 Gianmarco Capra Mullen 28:29
506. 1955 Nicholas Redhorse Lakewood 28:34
507. 1376 Yibo Fan Fairview 28:38
508. 1548 Jack Mann Golden 28:43
509. 1404 Krishna Ramesh Fairview 28:45
510. 2601 Brennan Coslett Poudre 28:46
511. 838 Jacob Bailey Columbine 28:52
512. 3126 Kyle Schulz Thunder Ridge 28:53
513. 281 Sam Trelease Arvada West 28:54
514. 3151 Simon Sealey Vista Peak 28:55
515. 2664 Jeremy Mays Prairie View 28:57
516. 205 1459 Lucas Collins Fort Collins 28:57
517. 2896 Dalton Neujahr Skyview 28:58
518. 861 Alex Michel Columbine 29:00
519. 836 John Argenio Columbine 29:00
520. 3147 Nathaniel Dixon Vista Peak 29:02
521. 3164 Josiah Loma Westminster 29:02
522. 2654 Dylan Freeman Prairie View 29:03
523. 1835 Thomas Nicholson Highlands Ranch 29:08
524. 1229 Gunnar Dixon Douglas County 29:20
525. 3067 Sebastian Jobson Thunder Ridge 29:20
526. 2968 James Bradley Steamboat Springs 29:32
527. 64 Robert Evans Alameda 29:32
528. 857 Morgan Lefever Columbine 29:54
529. 217 Donovan Martin Arapahoe 29:56
530. 1620 Griffin McVicker Grandview 29:57
531. 1962 Jorge Toledano Burciaga Lakewood 30:05
532. 497 Ryan Murray Chatfield 30:07
533. 2901 Tim Smith Skyview 30:13
534. 760 Sean Maroney Cherry Creek 30:15
535. 1240 Ryan Penrod Douglas County 30:15
536. 2048 Ashton Kakac Lutheran 30:27
537. 773 Rahul Ramesh Cherry Creek 30:30
538. 2139 Michael Moran Monarch 30:41
539. 945 Nathan Clouse Coronado 30:43
540. 502 Julian Upton Chatfield 30:44
541. 2130 Paul Huntington Monarch 30:57
542. 2177 Dominic Brewick Mountain Range 30:59
543. 72 Joshua Torres Alameda 31:05
544. 761 Ethan Meer Cherry Creek 31:27
545. 956 Lyndon Loflin Coronado 31:37
546. 1143 Jacob Sarafin Discovery Canyon 31:37
547. 768 Cameron Palmer Cherry Creek 31:42
548. 1821 Chris Cooper Highlands Ranch 31:59
549. 2220 Jordan Atkins Mountain Vista 32:07
550. 1749 Brice Benson Heritage 32:20
551. 2458 Luke Leonard Palmer Ridge 32:26
552. 2971 John Feldmann Steamboat Springs 32:36
553. 3110 Ethan Lovejoy Thunder Ridge 32:57
554. 571 Spencer Jackson Cherokee Trail 34:30
555. 847 Pierce Dasent Columbine 35:51
556. 2657 Daniel Heck Prairie View 36:54
557. 2446 Carson Blehm Palmer Ridge 40:16
558. 2669 Cole Stoumbaugh Prairie View 40:23
Open Boys Frosh/Soph
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ======================================== ============================
1. 36 Mountain Vista (1:31:31, 18:18.18, 1:09)
1 3 5 12 15
Joshua Romine, Parker Mackay, Christopher Lovejoy, Westin Hart,
Carter Dillon
2. 179 Cherry Creek (1:39:26, 19:53.10, 1:54)
16 17 43 47 56
Conor Egan, Daniel Hamson, Jared Scott, Ben Stone, Davis Landry
3. 200 Monarch (1:40:26, 20:05.20, 2:28)
7 31 45 53 64
Greg Hibl, Jack Herrmann, Tanner Conklin, Sam Carner,
Rhett Stockebrand
4. 275 Cherokee Trail (1:43:03, 20:36.43, 1:25)
27 34 61 71 82
Kaden Capen, Cullen Scholz, Aaron Redman, Carter Stephenson,
Bryson Nelson
5. 287 Conifer (1:43:44, 20:44.75, 1:14)
38 50 51 55 93
Rhett Kilgore, Abe Martin, Kellen Ireland, Elias Born, Eli Collings
6. 290 Palmer Ridge (1:42:12, 20:26.21, 3:16)
13 20 57 88 112
James Espinosa, Ryan Matson, Kieran Nay, Drew Vidano, Jonathan Woolf
7. 295 Air Academy (1:42:30, 20:29.90, 3:40)
9 24 62 81 119
Mitchell Shaw, Kieron Brunner, Skylar Smoker, Luke Thurman,
Tanner Taskerud
8. 303 Coronado (1:43:20, 20:39.82, 2:47)
21 28 49 89 116
Clay Rahaman, Andrew Burton, Burke Babeu, Paul Scott Jirous,
Conor Strizich
9. 315 Thompson Valley (1:44:00, 20:47.91, 3:02)
22 40 54 65 134
Hayden Ell, Roman Schneider, Tyce Gartner, Luke Hitchens, Nate Horst
10. 323 Fairview (1:43:23, 20:40.44, 3:40)
8 30 60 107 118
Omar Ridinger, Michael Ryan, Matthew Allan, Coy Jacky, Julian Dreiman
11. 337 Rampart (1:44:34, 20:54.70, 1:38)
29 46 72 94 96
Sadio Fenner, Caleb Vehige, David Bolt, Tyler Wilcox, Simeon Sturm
12. 375 Doherty (1:43:59, 20:47.80, 4:22)
2 67 90 99 117
Tanner Palacios, Liam Ecker-Tsasie, Rene Mathenge, Jonathon Miller,
Taran Pearce
13. 400 Douglas County (1:46:01, 21:12.18, 2:28)
35 42 84 101 138
Eric Urban, Brock Helvey, Mark Weiss, Michael Long, Maxwell Walter
14. 405 Arapahoe (1:45:14, 21:02.62, 2:47)
18 85 95 102 105
Kyle Kennedy, Morgan Oliva, Jackson Capps, Jordan Hess, Brian Lemay
15. 405 Rock Canyon (1:46:16, 21:15.05, 2:23)
32 39 100 110 124
Matt Pearson, Kyle Franklin, Grant Fink, Jacob Brown, Jack Dreyfuss
16. 412 Chatfield (1:46:33, 21:18.51, 0:56)
73 75 76 77 111
Brendan Lutz, Josh Cooper, Michael McMahan, Skyler Teague,
Colin Young
17. 431 Fountain Fort Carson (1:46:40, 21:19.85, 3:03)
23 48 98 120 142
Matt Schramm, Phillip Thomas, Wyatt Brakefield,
Antonio Calhoun-Pope, Jahvee Philyaw
18. 450 Pine Creek (1:46:33, 21:18.48, 4:43)
10 83 87 114 156
Nathan Gipprich, Derek Ashby, Conor O'Brien, Josh Hawkins,
Jordan Wright
19. 464 Boulder (1:47:47, 21:33.30, 2:13)
44 63 91 129 137
Ben Santos, Calvin Heiman, Jake Shaul, Mason Pendergast, David Fraser
20. 482 Skyview (1:47:49, 21:33.74, 4:58)
14 52 78 160 178
Joseph Pippin, Jimmy Scavuzzo, Ryan Butler, Gideon Thomas,
Riley Russell
21. 486 Thunder Ridge (1:48:12, 21:38.28, 4:01)
19 36 128 149 154
David Moore, Griffin Merenda, Bryce Young, Sid Aroray,
Alexander Bauchat
22. 509 Bear Creek (1:48:55, 21:46.89, 1:51)
68 69 92 135 145
Misael Rascon, Mason Wilson, Caleb Izmirian, Joey Simmons,
Jarod Nielson
23. 522 Grandview (1:48:49, 21:45.74, 5:38)
11 58 122 143 188
Caleb Randolph, Jordan Craig, Daniel Tingley, Sanjay Kalaga,
Lucus Ansel
24. 533 Arvada West (1:50:32, 22:06.26, 7:48)
6 79 80 166 202
Isaiah Horton, Dallas Hackett, Andres Perez, Caden Montano,
Jarod Glumac
25. 574 Golden (1:51:00, 22:11.94, 3:43)
37 70 125 161 181
Connor Mann, Justin Garner, Kyle Walker, T J Stoudt, Kadin Ritter
26. 592 Heritage (1:51:06, 22:13.18, 4:14)
25 97 131 159 180
Jarrod Holt, David Hendricks, Cole Vanvleet, Parker McNitt,
Ethan Gates
27. 626 Poudre (1:52:13, 22:26.46, 2:53)
59 115 121 158 173
Will Kessler, James Houdeshell, Bryan Martino, Judson Nye,
Owen Lockwood
28. 636 Mullen (1:52:39, 22:31.60, 3:45)
41 109 151 152 183
Harrison Olivieri, Matt Vermeyen, Vincent Streech, Nate Hart,
Jack Paul
29. 660 Columbine (1:52:42, 22:32.31, 1:53)
103 126 127 136 168
Bryce Rombach, Chris Heald, Gage Papay, Will Chizlett, Tanner Rivera
30. 669 Discovery Canyon (1:53:04, 22:36.62, 2:41)
74 104 144 171 176
Hayden Beck, Andrew Jeseritz, Joshua Smith, Nick Shampoe, Ryland Hunt
31. 687 Smoky Hill (1:53:50, 22:45.93, 4:25)
26 132 167 177 185
Jemil Kassahun, Brent Montoya, Alan Velasquez, Caleb Echols,
Evan Damato
32. 710 Prairie View (1:57:04, 23:24.72, 5:20)
33 86 195 197 199
Ty Smith, Xavier Hunt, Andrew Taylor, Victor Hernandez, Josh Roybal
33. 719 Highlands Ranch (1:54:48, 22:57.43, 2:41)
108 113 146 162 190
Corrie Hiatt, Brody Garlinghouse, Tim Mellen, Jacques Steyn,
Matt Lacroix
34. 741 Greeley Central (1:56:26, 23:17.14, 8:37)
4 163 184 187 203
Jose Herrera, Mario Karam, Alvaro Espinoza, Hunter Miller,
Jonah Ferrara
35. 743 Lewis-Palmer (1:55:20, 23:03.95, 3:04)
66 141 175 179 182
Owen Phillips, Ian Geoghan, Alex Fernandez, Dakota Raider,
Joey Taylor
36. 768 Mountain Range (1:56:24, 23:16.75, 2:54)
106 139 140 191 192
Jared Rolison, Ignacio Varela, Robert Rolison, Alex Hagerman,
Spencer Claymon
37. 808 Rangeview (1:57:23, 23:28.43, 2:02)
147 148 155 164 194
Shane Tapia, Josh Nuttall, Michael George, Chris Sanchez, Joey Jessen
38. 852 Lakewood (1:58:27, 23:41.39, 1:00)
157 165 170 174 186
Colton Jahr, Joe Russell, Caleb Matteson, Trevor Koglin,
Jesse Marcelo
39. 858 Denver East (2:01:02, 24:12.24, 3:47)
123 153 189 193 200
Christopher Tunnell, Kieran Gallagher, Louis Maley, Gunnar Ranum,
Devon Olds
40. 873 Fort Collins (2:06:57, 25:23.20, 6:30)
130 133 201 204 205
Karim Sakkal, Will Malone, Jack Knaus, Matt Bailey, Lucas Collins
41. 885 Eaglecrest (2:00:40, 24:07.86, 2:11)
150 169 172 196 198
Gavin Morgenegg, Andrew Morgan, Connor Haug, Quinn Higgins,
Cameron Binns
Open Girls Frosh/Soph
Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 10 Lilli Hamilton Air Academy 21:16
2. 2 2955 Tatum Burger Steamboat Springs 21:16
3. 3 1305 Katia Beggan Fairview 21:46
4. 4 2216 Lauren Soares Mountain Vista 21:51
5. 5 1737 Laurette Selleck Heritage 21:51
6. 6 2211 Jessica Nats Mountain Vista 21:59
7. 7 510 Jessica Brookie Cherokee Trail 22:01
8. 8 452 Abby Oglesby Chatfield 22:18
9. 9 1354 Katie Sanchez Fairview 22:21
10. 10 2075 Abby Hein Monarch 22:30
11. 11 912 Chloe Cassens Coronado 22:34
12. 12 2438 Erin Tirpak Palmer Ridge 22:37
13. 13 2819 Bailee Stones Rock Canyon 22:45
14. 14 2384 Allison Horwitch Palmer 22:53
15. 15 2383 Maya Gilliam Palmer 22:55
16. 16 2982 Mayah Demartino Thompson Valley 22:56
17. 17 160 Sarah Siayap Arapahoe 22:56
18. 18 2203 Mauren Fitzsimmons Mountain Vista 22:56
19. 19 2192 Brianna Bauer Mountain Vista 22:57
20. 20 684 Delaney Smith Cherry Creek 22:57
21. 21 19 Madi Sexton Air Academy 22:58
22. 22 2219 Abigail Wickoren Mountain Vista 23:00
23. 23 2863 Bari Beasley Salida 23:02
24. 24 600 Isabel Anema Cherry Creek 23:03
25. 25 97 Eliza Fink Arapahoe 23:04
26. 26 2425 Taylor Garner Palmer Ridge 23:05
27. 27 704 Abigail Weeks Cherry Creek 23:08
28. 28 2817 Samantha Spindler Rock Canyon 23:09
29. 29 551 Ella Steckler Cherokee Trail 23:15
30. 30 553 Charlotte Thomas Cherokee Trail 23:20
31. 31 2808 Hailey Natvig Rock Canyon 23:22
32. 32 926 Lindsey Murray Coronado 23:23
33. 33 2437 Brooke Sveska Palmer Ridge 23:25
34. 2891 Cassie Unruh Skyview 23:27
35. 34 1318 Hannah Freeman Fairview 23:29
36. 35 420 Natalie Crozier Chatfield 23:32
37. 2201 Jessie Ehrman Mountain Vista 23:34
38. 36 1744 Sophia Uhlig Heritage 23:35
39. 37 409 Lia Anderson Chatfield 23:35
40. 38 1223 Josie Rodrigue Douglas County 23:37
41. 39 6 Alia Culver Air Academy 23:38
42. 40 917 Jackie Godec Coronado 23:52
43. 41 1488 Emri Trainor Fountain Fort Carson 23:53
44. 42 1361 Liv Walker Fairview 23:54
45. 43 1713 Maile Conant Heritage 23:54
46. 44 2387 Maddie McIntyre Palmer 24:01
47. 45 374 Alysa Rogers Boulder 24:01
48. 46 364 Avivah Malin Boulder 24:01
49. 47 618 Nicole Ettig Cherry Creek 24:02
50. 48 1221 Alexandra Olson Douglas County 24:04
51. 49 914 Jude Crum Coronado 24:05
52. 50 2866 Kori Davis Salida 24:07
53. 51 2082 Maddie Johnson Monarch 24:09
54. 52 1174 Shelby Weisburg Doherty 24:10
55. 53 2785 Kelly Babcock Rock Canyon 24:11
56. 54 508 Elyse Bartelmey Cherokee Trail 24:12
57. 55 3143 Patricia Ruiz Vista Peak 24:12
58. 56 1216 Chloe Jeffers Douglas County 24:14
59. 57 2989 Makayla Knight Thompson Valley 24:15
60. 58 2988 Zoe Keeler Thompson Valley 24:17
61. 59 1901 Olivia Hogenkamp Lakewood 24:17
62. 60 2995 Kayla Milligan Thompson Valley 24:21
63. 61 1208 Lina Corrales Douglas County 24:21
64. 62 2579 Claire Nagel Poudre 24:22
65. 63 2587 Madison Schink Poudre 24:23
66. 64 1329 Cammie Keel Fairview 24:25
67. 65 2091 Elizabeth Moore Monarch 24:27
68. 66 92 Aubrey Donhowe Arapahoe 24:28
69. 67 2567 Breanna Jane Poudre 24:28
70. 68 96 Jordyn Eber Arapahoe 24:30
71. 69 1918 Kathryn Sheridan Lakewood 24:31
72. 70 2963 Taylor Olson Steamboat Springs 24:33
73. 71 2790 Gabrielle Blackburn Rock Canyon 24:35
74. 72 4 Sophia Braza Air Academy 24:39
75. 73 1898 Sarah Hill Lakewood 24:40
76. 1524 Mia Johnson Golden 24:40
77. 74 2440 Aubrey Wood Palmer Ridge 24:43
78. 75 435 Lindsay Hill Chatfield 24:44
79. 76 2557 Talia Berlin Poudre 24:46
80. 2815 Sriya Sharma Rock Canyon 24:47
81. 77 2736 Eve Waters Rampart 24:49
82. 1322 Amelia Heckman Fairview 24:49
83. 78 1806 McKenna Moyer Highlands Ranch 24:49
84. 79 350 Aleah Edwards Boulder 24:51
85. 80 616 Ciara De Venecia Cherry Creek 24:52
86. 81 3142 Sarah Machacek Vista Peak 24:54
87. 82 349 Lucy Cramer Boulder 24:55
88. 83 1739 Peg Smith Heritage 24:55
89. 2008 Phoebe Foster Littleton 24:56
90. 84 2581 Hannah Olsen Poudre 24:56
91. 85 2081 Katie Johnson Monarch 24:57
92. 1330 Mara Kelly Fairview 24:57
93. 86 1055 Maddie Scholtz Denver East 24:58
94. 87 2721 Angelina McNulty Rampart 24:59
95. 88 431 Lillian Glist Chatfield 25:00
96. 89 320 Danielle Stanton Bear Creek 25:00
97. 90 91 Kiley Dindinger Arapahoe 25:00
98. 622 Jill Girardeau Cherry Creek 25:00
99. 626 Kara Henry Cherry Creek 25:02
100. 91 938 Danielle Vitulli Coronado 25:03
101. 92 2956 Isabel Feldmann Steamboat Springs 25:03
102. 134 Anna McCollister Arapahoe 25:03
103. 910 Hannah Besse Coronado 25:03
104. 93 2487 Brooke Cannello Pine Creek 25:09
105. 2910 Jessie Eoff Smoky Hill 25:09
106. 94 1677 Lauren Hines Green Mountain 25:10
107. 95 1717 Katie Gage Heritage 25:12
108. 96 2167 Lauren Finegan Mountain Range 25:19
109. 97 1793 Demi Francis Highlands Ranch 25:20
110. 98 2965 Sammy Stabile Steamboat Springs 25:20
111. 99 2958 Sedona Lewis Steamboat Springs 25:20
112. 100 1447 Peyton Slack Fort Collins 25:21
113. 80 Caroline Brune Arapahoe 25:21
114. 101 1678 Annalie Janus Green Mountain 25:23
115. 102 366 Maggie Marshall Boulder 25:24
116. 103 2868 Rebekah Earhart Salida 25:25
117. 104 1587 Emily Schlichting Grandview 25:26
118. 105 1797 Delaney Knoebel Highlands Ranch 25:27
119. 106 2992 Emily McAllister Thompson Valley 25:28
120. 646 Anna McCollum Cherry Creek 25:30
121. 107 8 Julia Gaubatz Air Academy 25:31
122. 2209 Brooke Hennessey Mountain Vista 25:31
123. 433 Perry Hayman Chatfield 25:33
124. 2569 Rebecca Kirby Poudre 25:35
125. 108 1151 Honey Joy Atchison Doherty 25:35
126. 922 Lauren Hugill Coronado 25:35
127. 109 2390 Starr Samkus Palmer 25:36
128. 110 2484 Anna Borden Pine Creek 25:36
129. 111 1638 Jasmin Arenas Greeley Central 25:36
130. 112 1034 McKenna Daily Denver East 25:37
131. 113 819 Amanda O'Connor Columbine 25:38
132. 114 1431 Riley Howk Fort Collins 25:41
133. 115 2486 Hannah Burkett Pine Creek 25:42
134. 116 2058 Caroline Bearce Monarch 25:42
135. 117 2418 Emily Cook Palmer Ridge 25:43
136. 118 241 Jenna Colombo Arvada West 25:44
137. 1342 Molly McPherson Fairview 25:45
138. 1321 Madison Hamilton Fairview 25:45
139. 119 3073 Millicent Warwick Thunder Ridge 25:46
140. 1723 Abigail Hause Heritage 25:48
141. 1741 Lauren Thomas Heritage 25:48
142. 2809 Maddie Orgill Rock Canyon 25:48
143. 1520 Jessie Fell Golden 25:49
144. 2092 Shelby Oke Monarch 25:49
145. 120 2864 Abby Ceglowski Salida 25:50
146. 121 2478 Layla Almasri Pine Creek 25:50
147. 2100 Shaedon Sorbo Monarch 25:50
148. 2107 Emma Vernon Monarch 25:51
149. 1747 Jaya Zaveri Heritage 25:51
150. 691 Carter Still Cherry Creek 25:51
151. 2795 Nicole Giampietro Rock Canyon 25:51
152. 122 3065 Lauren Stolk Thunder Ridge 25:54
153. 2593 Sophia Thaut Poudre 25:55
154. 123 2877 Susan Wadsworth Salida 25:57
155. 619 Julia Frostholm Cherry Creek 25:57
156. 124 980 Emma Denton D'Evelyn 25:57
157. 906 Alese Abitha Coronado 25:58
158. 2095 Annabel Richards Monarch 25:58
159. 2537 Averi Phillips Platte Canyon 26:00
160. 11 Kirsten Kinder Air Academy 26:00
161. 467 Morgan Webb Chatfield 26:04
162. 147 Ivey Peacock Arapahoe 26:05
163. 351 Cassidy Eiss Boulder 26:05
164. 125 246 Civianna Gallegos Arvada West 26:05
165. 373 Emma Richardson Boulder 26:05
166. 89 Abby Dafoe Arapahoe 26:06
167. 126 807 Lily Hoak Columbine 26:06
168. 1738 Elizabeth Shrewsbury Heritage 26:07
169. 1113 Jenaya Geertsema Discovery Canyon 26:08
170. 666 Julie Phillips Cherry Creek 26:09
171. 127 1450 Tate Thurgood Fort Collins 26:10
172. 1303 Lauren Zoe Baker Fairview 26:10
173. 128 1421 Genna Campain Fort Collins 26:11
174. 129 3209 Yalitza Topete Rangeview 26:12
175. 130 3076 Grace Wenham Thunder Ridge 26:13
176. 2102 Victoria Suazo Monarch 26:13
177. 131 2703 Cassie Bouma Rampart 26:13
178. 132 2380 Mikayla Bliahu Palmer 26:14
179. 2582 Molly Pike Poudre 26:15
180. 133 982 Talia Disaverio D'Evelyn 26:18
181. 2993 Josie McCauley Thompson Valley 26:19
182. 134 1048 Audrey McGlothlen Denver East 26:22
183. 135 3064 Macy Sonius Thunder Ridge 26:23
184. 136 1476 Shae Allred Fountain Fort Carson 26:25
185. 137 1031 Maria Crippen Denver East 26:26
186. 138 2735 Rhea Varkhedi Rampart 26:27
187. 1733 Sasha Olson Heritage 26:27
188. 139 2305 Samantha Phenicie Mullen 26:29
189. 140 1053 Caroline Ritchie Denver East 26:29
190. 2432 Alexandra May Palmer Ridge 26:30
191. 2560 Sienna Bosch Poudre 26:30
192. 141 1224 Caitlyn Rodvold Douglas County 26:32
193. 2568 Zoe Johnson Poudre 26:32
194. 104 Josie Garofalo Arapahoe 26:32
195. 2872 Alex Maes Salida 26:35
196. 686 Haley Snowden Cherry Creek 26:35
197. 142 1420 Emma Byrne Fort Collins 26:37
198. 110 Jessica Gouin Arapahoe 26:37
199. 2589 Morgan Smith Poudre 26:39
200. 143 1679 Jolene Janus Green Mountain 26:40
201. 173 Kelly Waugh Arapahoe 26:40
202. 144 3070 Alexa Tuers Thunder Ridge 26:42
203. 3062 Zoe Jardinico Thunder Ridge 26:42
204. 1206 Brianna Cavanaugh Douglas County 26:42
205. 145 1569 Erin Ellington Grandview 26:42
206. 2554 Cadie Ammerman Poudre 26:44
207. 3080 Sydney Nash Thunder Ridge 26:44
208. 146 816 Madison Martinez Columbine 26:45
209. 147 2316 Devon Weigers Mullen 26:46
210. 148 1484 Kristina Pisarenko Fountain Fort Carson 26:52
211. 2434 Caitlin O'Grady Palmer Ridge 26:52
212. 2591 Edith Steffenhagen Poudre 26:52
213. 175 Lauren Whittemore Arapahoe 26:54
214. 695 Lauren Sweeterman Cherry Creek 26:54
215. 2083 Sam Kalis Monarch 26:55
216. 146 Lindsay Parsons Arapahoe 26:58
217. 2018 Sienna Woo Littleton 27:03
218. 149 1788 Christine Commercon Highlands Ranch 27:06
219. 150 1905 Morgan Lorenz Lakewood 27:06
220. 151 886 Mia Miller Conifer 27:06
221. 1438 Shanthini Ode Fort Collins 27:07
222. 152 2710 Marianne Drollinger Rampart 27:08
223. 1323 Grace Hedlund Fairview 27:10
224. 124 Emma Landen Arapahoe 27:10
225. 153 884 Josie Martin Conifer 27:11
226. 176 Arianna Young Arapahoe 27:12
227. 154 3198 Nieisha Chavez Rangeview 27:12
228. 155 516 Mariana Galvez Cherokee Trail 27:13
229. 2056 Izabel Antle Monarch 27:14
230. 2194 Meghan Boe Mountain Vista 27:14
231. 525 Margaret Kamenetsky Cherokee Trail 27:20
232. 156 1008 Chloe Stensland D'Evelyn 27:21
233. 84 Madison Cerpa Arapahoe 27:22
234. 157 2170 Nicole Lancaster Mountain Range 27:22
235. 3049 Jennifer Mulgrew Thunder Ridge 27:23
236. 169 Andie Thompson Arapahoe 27:23
237. 453 Reede Ottenstein Chatfield 27:23
238. 3069 Mia Tricarico Thunder Ridge 27:25
239. 2813 Amanda Scholz Rock Canyon 27:25
240. 2999 Heather Stratton Thompson Valley 27:25
241. 541 Lauren Poliafico Cherokee Trail 27:27
242. 705 Abbey Wegner Cherry Creek 27:27
243. 458 Lauren Polanski Chatfield 27:28
244. 421 Ella Cutcliffe Chatfield 27:28
245. 2429 Bentley House Palmer Ridge 27:29
246. 414 Lauren Chapple Chatfield 27:31
247. 158 876 Josie Ball Conifer 27:33
248. 2994 Ariel McGee Thompson Valley 27:36
249. 1444 Sarah Roberts Fort Collins 27:38
250. 357 Lilly Geer Boulder 27:39
251. 2814 Waverly Shannon Rock Canyon 27:39
252. 159 Rachel Searle Arapahoe 27:40
253. 159 1683 Cheyenne Roush Green Mountain 27:40
254. 2980 Danica Artzberger Thompson Valley 27:41
255. 128 Corinne Leonard Arapahoe 27:42
256. 2062 Caitlin Browne Monarch 27:43
257. 1209 Tamara Coy Douglas County 27:45
258. 160 298 Anna Benson Bear Creek 27:47
259. 161 319 Mitchell Stanley Bear Creek 27:47
260. 162 1646 Gisselle Lopez Hernandez Greeley Central 27:48
261. 163 1000 Cosette Patterson D'Evelyn 27:50
262. 164 881 Valerie King Conifer 27:54
263. 165 299 Isabelle Bollig Bear Creek 27:54
264. 2426 Grace Glen Palmer Ridge 27:55
265. 153 Elizabeth Pierpont Arapahoe 27:56
266. 16 Samantha Neuville Air Academy 27:56
267. 166 818 Taylor Newton Columbine 27:56
268. 2804 Brittney Larsen Rock Canyon 27:57
269. 116 Kathrine Holmes Arapahoe 27:58
270. 2823 Amanda Wilkens Rock Canyon 27:59
271. 461 Cassandra Slater Chatfield 28:00
272. 692 Anna Stroeher Cherry Creek 28:01
273. 633 Kathryn Huun Cherry Creek 28:02
274. 167 2302 Marie McCarthy Mullen 28:03
275. 613 Molly Cutter Cherry Creek 28:04
276. 18 Natalie Sannes Air Academy 28:05
277. 20 Brooke Sulski Air Academy 28:05
278. 3079 Marissa Wroten Thunder Ridge 28:06
279. 2090 Polly McGonigle Monarch 28:08
280. 168 244 Elana Drogheo Arvada West 28:08
281. 169 259 Katie Wood Arvada West 28:09
282. 348 Lucy Carlson-Krakoff Boulder 28:10
283. 2803 Kelsey Kramer Rock Canyon 28:11
284. 170 1896 Emily Harrington Lakewood 28:17
285. 171 2490 Ruby Haman Pine Creek 28:18
286. 114 Courtney Helseth Arapahoe 28:18
287. 2820 Carley Stordahl Rock Canyon 28:19
288. 2106 Grace Van Ort Monarch 28:19
289. 1118 Olivia Loehr Discovery Canyon 28:20
290. 2055 Avery Allen Monarch 28:20
291. 1057 Georgia Smiles Denver East 28:21
292. 1899 Jessica Hinnes Lakewood 28:23
293. 916 Taylor Dutton Coronado 28:28
294. 907 Timber Alley Coronado 28:30
295. 698 Olivia Townsend Cherry Creek 28:35
296. 2596 Grace Wankelman Poudre 28:36
297. 1913 Rebecca Reeder Lakewood 28:36
298. 1720 Sydney Giesen Heritage 28:37
299. 168 Elizabeth Szilagyi Arapahoe 28:37
300. 1052 Ella Price Denver East 28:38
301. 2098 Nicole Schlander-Rice Monarch 28:41
302. 924 Britt Knox Coronado 28:42
303. 2105 Sierra Tanner Monarch 28:44
304. 172 1637 Kurstin Agens Greeley Central 28:44
305. 2739 Tori Zyla Rampart 28:45
306. 173 994 Jenna Lockhart D'Evelyn 28:46
307. 2080 Jasmine Johnson Monarch 28:46
308. 976 Carla Archuleta D'Evelyn 28:47
309. 436 Ellie Johnson Chatfield 28:47
310. 138 Abigail Moses Arapahoe 28:49
311. 362 Fionna Kopp Boulder 28:50
312. 3048 Victoria Schmidt Thunder Ridge 28:51
313. 2067 Ananelle Ellwein Monarch 28:52
314. 140 Riley Nichols Arapahoe 28:52
315. 2792 Abby Cohen Rock Canyon 28:53
316. 2109 Megan Ziebold Monarch 28:54
317. 604 Sara Behbakht Cherry Creek 28:56
318. 174 303 Kaia Dameron Bear Creek 28:59
319. 464 Emily Spindler Chatfield 29:00
320. 2086 Gaia Malin Monarch 29:03
321. 175 2168 Miranda Fling Mountain Range 29:04
322. 176 824 Meg Schmitz Columbine 29:06
323. 532 Alexis Linhardt Cherokee Trail 29:08
324. 606 Brilane Behrens Cherry Creek 29:09
325. 177 2314 Kelsey Vanzandt Mullen 29:10
326. 178 1571 Taylee Hardin Grandview 29:10
327. 115 Kassidy Hogan Arapahoe 29:11
328. 179 1157 Tianna Elmore Doherty 29:11
329. 3074 Katie Washabaugh Thunder Ridge 29:15
330. 2683 Addison Puffer Pueblo West 29:22
331. 180 1486 Krysta Thorn Fountain Fort Carson 29:23
332. 2722 Tiana Phillips-Marlar Rampart 29:23
333. 2099 Emily Smith Monarch 29:23
334. 181 1672 Bethany Blackman Green Mountain 29:24
335. 1745 Hannah Visser Heritage 29:24
336. 182 2630 Bridget Ebert Prairie View 29:25
337. 932 Jeanine Smith Coronado 29:26
338. 2867 Olivia Denwalt Salida 29:26
339. 2684 Jaylen Vargas Pueblo West 29:26
340. 1341 Lauren McKenna Fairview 29:27
341. 939 Alena Wroe Coronado 29:27
342. 1966 Bree Cramer Lewis-Palmer 29:33
343. 183 2637 Abbey Johnson Prairie View 29:33
344. 3020 Grace Atwell Thunder Ridge 29:34
345. 546 Hannah Rotte Cherokee Trail 29:38
346. 661 Emily Owen Cherry Creek 29:38
347. 2719 Celia Lai Rampart 29:38
348. 1965 Kaitlyn Clawson Lewis-Palmer 29:39
349. 2534 Ally Barber Platte Canyon 29:41
350. 184 1171 Madelyn Rodriguez Doherty 29:42
351. 117 Audrey Ilg Arapahoe 29:43
352. 95 Bridget Dowling Arapahoe 29:44
353. 915 Jackie Dunn Coronado 29:44
354. 1708 Julia Barringer Heritage 29:45
355. 1909 Brandy Moreno Lakewood 29:46
356. 185 242 Annie Cottingham Arvada West 29:46
357. 186 2631 Abelina Espinosa Prairie View 29:48
358. 527 Christina Laurie Cherokee Trail 29:49
359. 1924 Claire Stufflebeam Lakewood 29:49
360. 187 1789 Emily Conway Highlands Ranch 29:50
361. 1968 McKenzie Logan Lewis-Palmer 29:53
362. 670 Nore Rasheid Cherry Creek 29:54
363. 81 Liria Capdevila Arapahoe 29:54
364. 2590 Hannah Staude Poudre 29:55
365. 2805 Lauren Likes Rock Canyon 29:56
366. 170 Madeline Tice Arapahoe 29:57
367. 151 Miriam Phillips Arapahoe 29:57
368. 2822 Aubin Tankersley Rock Canyon 29:57
369. 444 Nicole Lewis Chatfield 29:57
370. 83 Courtney Caviness Arapahoe 29:57
371. 995 Claire Lydens D'Evelyn 29:58
372. 2066 Olivia Cole Monarch 29:59
373. 1721 Evin Gilida Heritage 29:59
374. 123 Diana Krump Arapahoe 30:00
375. 2698 Rebekah Acosta Rampart 30:01
376. 2413 Madeleine Bonneau Palmer Ridge 30:01
377. 2094 Kassen Qian Monarch 30:03
378. 1351 Sophie Robinson Fairview 30:04
379. 1743 Delaney Trail Heritage 30:05
380. 1270 Natie Selenke Eaglecrest 30:06
381. 2729 Christina Selinger Rampart 30:06
382. 674 MacKenzie Romig Cherry Creek 30:08
383. 530 Janae Letts Cherokee Trail 30:09
384. 111 Rachel Greene Arapahoe 30:10
385. 935 Clara Thompson Coronado 30:11
386. 2065 Drew Bussanmas Monarch 30:12
387. 1930 Olivia Zamora Lakewood 30:13
388. 456 Ellen Pearson Chatfield 30:15
389. 188 3206 Shynell Moore Rangeview 30:19
390. 377 Julia Weed Boulder 30:22
391. 1044 Eloise Gordon Denver East 30:22
392. 2415 Anna Bugosh Palmer Ridge 30:24
393. 689 Grace Stahl Cherry Creek 30:25
394. 639 Lucie Kuljis Cherry Creek 30:25
395. 1355 Andrea Staehelin Fairview 30:26
396. 307 Aubrey Martin Bear Creek 30:28
397. 1891 Logan Carpenter Lakewood 30:28
398. 605 Adelia Behrens Cherry Creek 30:30
399. 1097 Maya Stone Denver North 30:30
400. 189 1481 Eve Kingsley Fountain Fort Carson 30:31
401. 547 Sariah Serrano Cherokee Trail 30:31
402. 1851 Dahlia Castillo Hinkley 30:34
403. 190 2171 Bryce Larsen Mountain Range 30:35
404. 1095 Andrea Rodgers Denver North 30:36
405. 191 1590 Alexis Smith Grandview 30:37
406. 412 Alyssa Bottle Chatfield 30:38
407. 418 Paulina Colwell Chatfield 30:39
408. 192 3144 Kamryn Scott Vista Peak 30:43
409. 812 Hanna Lawton Columbine 30:47
410. 1049 Isabella Mollica Denver East 30:48
411. 822 Kenzie Rimblas Columbine 30:48
412. 3051 Ali Ogrodnick Thunder Ridge 30:54
413. 98 Gabby Fox Arapahoe 31:02
414. 1681 Sara Nikont Green Mountain 31:02
415. 149 Madeline Pebbles Arapahoe 31:05
416. 2578 Evelyn Meyer Poudre 31:06
417. 2685 Rosa Vargas Pueblo West 31:06
418. 2427 Bianca Gonzales Palmer Ridge 31:06
419. 599 Cody Allen Cherry Creek 31:06
420. 3039 Jenna Isakson Thunder Ridge 31:11
421. 548 Serah Simmons Cherokee Trail 31:12
422. 828 Katie Solis Columbine 31:12
423. 131 Briana Madden Arapahoe 31:13
424. 2349 Evelyn Garcia Overland 31:16
425. 174 Allie Wennerstrom Arapahoe 31:18
426. 193 3141 Jessica Jefferson Vista Peak 31:23
427. 194 3197 Kelley Bowers Rangeview 31:28
428. 624 Madeline Harding Cherry Creek 31:34
429. 306 Grace Leavitt Bear Creek 31:37
430. 195 1589 Tenzing Sherpa Grandview 31:41
431. 677 Kayla Rondinelli Cherry Creek 31:45
432. 697 Rebekah Taylor Cherry Creek 31:45
433. 86 Rose Chism Arapahoe 31:46
434. 607 Emma Black Cherry Creek 31:47
435. 1009 Ally Swadburg D'Evelyn 31:48
436. 322 Amanda Tomlin Bear Creek 31:49
437. 628 Kate Hoffman Cherry Creek 31:50
438. 1002 Jennifer Quigley D'Evelyn 31:50
439. 196 1175 Kassidy Whittmore Doherty 31:51
440. 1518 Taya Dowell Golden 31:51
441. 197 2292 Isabelle Flores Mullen 31:55
442. 617 Natalie Dow Cherry Creek 31:58
443. 356 Brigit Galloy Boulder 32:02
444. 1107 Kaitlin Badger Discovery Canyon 32:05
445. 1908 Cameron Marter Lakewood 32:06
446. 1914 Paloma Rocha Lakewood 32:07
447. 643 Olivia Lueck Cherry Creek 32:11
448. 3046 Debbie Landman Thunder Ridge 32:12
449. 198 3196 Becky Bowers Rangeview 32:14
450. 2298 Kaitlin Konkel Mullen 32:15
451. 368 Liana Mulholland Boulder 32:16
452. 3200 Dreightyn Godfrey Rangeview 32:17
453. 296 Bella Beals Bear Creek 32:17
454. 359 Kate Grylicki Boulder 32:19
455. 2551 Caroline Adrian Poudre 32:19
456. 702 Lily Ward Cherry Creek 32:20
457. 2317 Marguerite Whiteside Mullen 32:20
458. 118 Claire Jones Arapahoe 32:24
459. 2734 Lauren Underwood Rampart 32:25
460. 3033 Madison Goldsmith Thunder Ridge 32:28
461. 1164 Mary Marinowski Doherty 32:29
462. 834 Christine Warrner Columbine 32:35
463. 3024 Sophie Whitaker Thunder Ridge 32:36
464. 2431 Tara Johnston Palmer Ridge 32:38
465. 2961 Mikala Mueller Steamboat Springs 32:47
466. 601 Sophia Armatas Cherry Creek 32:53
467. 710 Erin Windfeldt Cherry Creek 32:53
468. 1527 Emily Nguyen Golden 32:55
469. 1007 Carlee Shute D'Evelyn 32:59
470. 167 Electa Sutton Arapahoe 33:04
471. 158 Stella Rue Arapahoe 33:07
472. 199 2635 Madysen Hunter Prairie View 33:08
473. 513 Megan Culhane Cherokee Trail 33:10
474. 831 Karina Tena Columbine 33:26
475. 200 2174 Katelyn Sturtzman Mountain Range 33:29
476. 1906 Abigail Ludwigson Lakewood 33:33
477. 1038 Zeah Edmonds Denver East 33:42
478. 3195 Nina Boimbo Rangeview 33:45
479. 2277 Megan Ballinger Mullen 33:46
480. 1211 Dacoda Gardner Douglas County 33:46
481. 1482 Sydney Kinoff Fountain Fort Carson 33:46
482. 3240 Michala Zugelder Hinkley 33:48
483. 554 Taylor Trail Cherokee Trail 33:48
484. 155 Mason Redmond Arapahoe 34:01
485. 3050 Kara Oetken Thunder Ridge 34:05
486. 656 Ivonne Moreno Cherry Creek 34:08
487. 1920 Emily Smalley Lakewood 34:10
488. 623 Sarah Hait Cherry Creek 34:32
489. 827 Makenna Shafter Columbine 34:37
490. 549 Raquel Smith Cherokee Trail 34:41
491. 804 Madison Duffy Columbine 34:42
492. 88 Lexi Crowder Arapahoe 34:44
493. 309 Skylar Nitzel Bear Creek 34:59
494. 2907 Vanessa Chavez Smoky Hill 35:04
495. 833 Bailey Todd Columbine 35:04
496. 602 Stella Atkinson Cherry Creek 35:05
497. 1110 Dominique Collacott Discovery Canyon 35:11
498. 1161 Allison Kalbach Doherty 35:22
499. 465 Sydney Stjernholm Chatfield 35:39
500. 2164 Rita Bell Mountain Range 35:42
501. 317 Jessica Schroeder Bear Creek 35:42
502. 457 Morgan Pinzenscham Chatfield 35:47
503. 1264 Alex King Eaglecrest 36:03
504. 201 1653 Maddie Stephens Greeley Central 36:14
505. 202 1648 Mikaela Matier Greeley Central 36:14
506. 2595 Eliza Ann Walsh Poudre 36:23
507. 1266 Fayth Potthoff Eaglecrest 36:30
508. 203 2648 Bryanna Urbina Lagas Prairie View 36:35
509. 2638 Veronica Martinez Prairie View 36:40
510. 1796 Rochelle Johnson Highlands Ranch 36:49
511. 2288 Miriam Diaz Mullen 36:57
512. 308 Andrea Meraz Bear Creek 37:24
513. 2350 Mikee Martin Overland 37:50
514. 204 885 Izzy Mastroianni Conifer 38:32
515. 107 Tess Goeken Arapahoe 38:51
516. 3193 Georgina Backhus Rangeview 39:06
517. 522 Madyson Ivey Cherokee Trail 39:13
518. 205 3140 Taylor Hawkins Vista Peak 39:15
519. 162 Georgia Skinner Arapahoe 39:24
520. 127 Anna Leblanc Arapahoe 39:24
521. 416 Ann Cioffi Chatfield 39:32
522. 3201 Susana Godoy Rangeview 41:00
523. 2163 Selma Ahmetspahic Mountain Range 43:16
524. 1035 Lilly Davis Denver East 45:04
525. 3042 Madelyn Kirby Thunder Ridge 45:50
526. 3054 Eryn Phillips Thunder Ridge 47:14
Open Girls Frosh/Soph
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ======================================== ============================
1. 69 Mountain Vista (1:52:40, 22:31.99, 1:10)
4 6 18 19 22
Lauren Soares, Jessica Nats, Mauren Fitzsimmons, Brianna Bauer,
Abigail Wickoren
2. 152 Fairview (1:55:53, 23:10.53, 2:40)
3 9 34 42 64
Katia Beggan, Katie Sanchez, Hannah Freeman, Liv Walker, Cammie Keel
3. 196 Rock Canyon (1:57:59, 23:35.76, 1:50)
13 28 31 53 71
Bailee Stones, Samantha Spindler, Hailey Natvig, Kelly Babcock,
Gabrielle Blackburn
4. 198 Cherry Creek (1:58:00, 23:35.94, 1:55)
20 24 27 47 80
Delaney Smith, Isabel Anema, Abigail Weeks, Nicole Ettig,
Ciara De Venecia
5. 223 Coronado (1:58:55, 23:46.84, 2:29)
11 32 40 49 91
Chloe Cassens, Lindsey Murray, Jackie Godec, Jude Crum,
Danielle Vitulli
6. 240 Air Academy (1:58:00, 23:35.89, 4:15)
1 21 39 72 107
Lilli Hamilton, Madi Sexton, Alia Culver, Sophia Braza, Julia Gaubatz
7. 243 Chatfield (1:59:06, 23:49.08, 2:42)
8 35 37 75 88
Abby Oglesby, Natalie Crozier, Lia Anderson, Lindsay Hill,
Lillian Glist
8. 262 Heritage (1:59:25, 23:52.92, 3:21)
5 36 43 83 95
Laurette Selleck, Sophia Uhlig, Maile Conant, Peg Smith, Katie Gage
9. 262 Palmer Ridge (1:59:31, 23:54.10, 3:06)
12 26 33 74 117
Erin Tirpak, Taylor Garner, Brooke Sveska, Aubrey Wood, Emily Cook
10. 266 Arapahoe (1:59:56, 23:59.06, 2:05)
17 25 66 68 90
Sarah Siayap, Eliza Fink, Aubrey Donhowe, Jordyn Eber,
Kiley Dindinger
11. 275 Cherokee Trail (2:00:00, 23:59.88, 5:13)
7 29 30 54 155
Jessica Brookie, Ella Steckler, Charlotte Thomas, Elyse Bartelmey,
Mariana Galvez
12. 297 Thompson Valley (2:01:14, 24:14.79, 2:33)
16 57 58 60 106
Mayah Demartino, Makayla Knight, Zoe Keeler, Kayla Milligan,
Emily McAllister
13. 314 Palmer (2:01:36, 24:19.10, 3:21)
14 15 44 109 132
Allison Horwitch, Maya Gilliam, Maddie McIntyre, Starr Samkus,
Mikayla Bliahu
14. 327 Monarch (2:01:43, 24:20.53, 3:13)
10 51 65 85 116
Abby Hein, Maddie Johnson, Elizabeth Moore, Katie Johnson,
Caroline Bearce
15. 344 Douglas County (2:02:47, 24:33.24, 2:55)
38 48 56 61 141
Josie Rodrigue, Alexandra Olson, Chloe Jeffers, Lina Corrales,
Caitlyn Rodvold
16. 352 Poudre (2:02:53, 24:34.45, 0:35)
62 63 67 76 84
Claire Nagel, Madison Schink, Breanna Jane, Talia Berlin,
Hannah Olsen
17. 354 Boulder (2:03:10, 24:37.84, 1:23)
45 46 79 82 102
Alysa Rogers, Avivah Malin, Aleah Edwards, Lucy Cramer,
Maggie Marshall
18. 361 Steamboat Springs (2:01:31, 24:18.15, 4:04)
2 70 92 98 99
Tatum Burger, Taylor Olson, Isabel Feldmann, Sammy Stabile,
Sedona Lewis
19. 419 Salida (2:04:18, 24:51.40, 2:55)
23 50 103 120 123
Bari Beasley, Kori Davis, Rebekah Earhart, Abby Ceglowski,
Susan Wadsworth
20. 521 Lakewood (2:08:50, 25:45.85, 4:01)
59 69 73 150 170
Olivia Hogenkamp, Kathryn Sheridan, Sarah Hill, Morgan Lorenz,
Emily Harrington
21. 585 Rampart (2:09:34, 25:54.60, 2:20)
77 87 131 138 152
Eve Waters, Angelina McNulty, Cassie Bouma, Rhea Varkhedi,
Marianne Drollinger
22. 609 Denver East (2:09:50, 25:57.99, 1:32)
86 112 134 137 140
Maddie Scholtz, McKenna Daily, Audrey McGlothlen, Maria Crippen,
Caroline Ritchie
23. 610 Pine Creek (2:10:32, 26:06.25, 3:09)
93 110 115 121 171
Brooke Cannello, Anna Borden, Hannah Burkett, Layla Almasri,
Ruby Haman
24. 611 Fort Collins (2:09:57, 25:59.24, 1:17)
100 114 127 128 142
Peyton Slack, Riley Howk, Tate Thurgood, Genna Campain, Emma Byrne
25. 616 Highlands Ranch (2:12:30, 26:29.91, 5:01)
78 97 105 149 187
McKenna Moyer, Demi Francis, Delaney Knoebel, Christine Commercon,
Emily Conway
26. 650 Thunder Ridge (2:10:56, 26:11.07, 0:56)
119 122 130 135 144
Millicent Warwick, Lauren Stolk, Grace Wenham, Macy Sonius,
Alexa Tuers
27. 678 Green Mountain (2:14:15, 26:50.98, 4:15)
94 101 143 159 181
Lauren Hines, Annalie Janus, Jolene Janus, Cheyenne Roush,
Bethany Blackman
28. 694 Fountain Fort Carson (2:17:01, 27:24.10, 6:39)
41 136 148 180 189
Emri Trainor, Shae Allred, Kristina Pisarenko, Krysta Thorn,
Eve Kingsley
29. 719 Doherty (2:20:27, 28:05.29, 7:42)
52 108 179 184 196
Shelby Weisburg, Honey Joy Atchison, Tianna Elmore,
Madelyn Rodriguez, Kassidy Whittmore
30. 726 Vista Peak (2:30:25, 30:04.89, 15:03)
55 81 192 193 205
Patricia Ruiz, Sarah Machacek, Kamryn Scott, Jessica Jefferson,
Taylor Hawkins
31. 727 Columbine (2:15:30, 27:05.82, 3:29)
113 126 146 166 176
Amanda O'Connor, Lily Hoak, Madison Martinez, Taylor Newton,
Meg Schmitz
32. 749 D'Evelyn (2:16:11, 27:14.05, 2:49)
124 133 156 163 173
Emma Denton, Talia Disaverio, Chloe Stensland, Cosette Patterson,
Jenna Lockhart
33. 749 Bear Creek (2:17:26, 27:29.07, 4:00)
89 160 161 165 174
Danielle Stanton, Anna Benson, Mitchell Stanley, Isabelle Bollig,
Kaia Dameron
34. 765 Arvada West (2:17:51, 27:34.01, 4:03)
118 125 168 169 185
Jenna Colombo, Civianna Gallegos, Elana Drogheo, Katie Wood,
Annie Cottingham
35. 813 Grandview (2:23:35, 28:42.82, 6:15)
104 145 178 191 195
Emily Schlichting, Erin Ellington, Taylee Hardin, Alexis Smith,
Tenzing Sherpa
36. 818 Mountain Range (2:25:47, 29:09.29, 8:11)
96 157 175 190 200
Lauren Finegan, Nicole Lancaster, Miranda Fling, Bryce Larsen,
Katelyn Sturtzman
37. 827 Mullen (2:22:20, 28:27.86, 5:27)
139 147 167 177 197
Samantha Phenicie, Devon Weigers, Marie McCarthy, Kelsey Vanzandt,
Isabelle Flores
38. 830 Conifer (2:28:15, 29:38.80, 11:27)
151 153 158 164 204
Mia Miller, Josie Martin, Josie Ball, Valerie King, Izzy Mastroianni
39. 848 Greeley Central (2:34:35, 30:54.82, 10:38)
111 162 172 201 202
Jasmin Arenas, Gisselle Lopez Hernandez, Kurstin Agens,
Maddie Stephens, Mikaela Matier
40. 863 Rangeview (2:27:22, 29:28.38, 6:03)
129 154 188 194 198
Yalitza Topete, Nieisha Chavez, Shynell Moore, Kelley Bowers,
Becky Bowers
41. 953 Prairie View (2:38:28, 31:41.55, 7:10)
182 183 186 199 203
Bridget Ebert, Abbey Johnson, Abelina Espinosa, Madysen Hunter,
Bryanna Urbina Lagas
Boys Varsity
Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 2503 Zachary Alhamra Pine Creek 15:59
2. 2 2453 Eric Hamer Palmer Ridge 16:04
3. 3 381 Satchel Caldwell Boulder 16:30
4. 4 2751 Ben Dingman Rampart 16:39
5. 5 1957 Noah Riley Lakewood 16:49
6. 6 2249 Tyler Matzke Mountain Vista 16:53
7. 7 2268 Paxton Smith Mountain Vista 16:55
8. 8 2126 Isaac Green Monarch 16:57
9. 9 948 Adam Egger Coronado 16:58
10. 10 3113 Paul Moore Thunder Ridge 17:04
11. 11 1610 Nathan Graham Grandview 17:04
12. 12 2886 Taylor Stack Salida 17:05
13. 13 2605 Nick Hodges Poudre 17:07
14. 14 268 Joseph Horen Arvada West 17:09
15. 15 197 Steven Goldy Arapahoe 17:11
16. 16 1544 Alec Hornecker Golden 17:12
17. 17 278 Max Sevcik Arvada West 17:12
18. 18 2692 Zack Retzlaff Pueblo West 17:12
19. 19 2454 Tommy Herebic Palmer Ridge 17:14
20. 1103 Jeffrey Lazo Denver North 17:16
21. 20 2110 Fred Austin Monarch 17:17
22. 21 2228 Ryan Currie Mountain Vista 17:17
23. 22 2129 Ben Hogan Monarch 17:18
24. 23 2618 Henry Raymond Poudre 17:19
25. 24 3018 Jarrett Thollot Thompson Valley 17:23
26. 25 1622 Mick Norton Grandview 17:27
27. 26 974 Nicholas Vai Coronado 17:28
28. 27 2468 Andrew Rudnicki Palmer Ridge 17:28
29. 28 2450 Liam Cox Palmer Ridge 17:30
30. 29 2270 Trevor Spieker Mountain Vista 17:31
31. 30 2408 Dominic Walker Palmer 17:36
32. 31 37 Luc Hagen Air Academy 17:36
33. 32 3016 Kaleb Simington Thompson Valley 17:39
34. 33 1372 Preston Cates Fairview 17:40
35. 34 401 Tristan Santos Boulder 17:40
36. 35 398 Sean Riedel Boulder 17:40
37. 36 2763 Connor McCabe Rampart 17:43
38. 37 407 Luke Zacharias Boulder 17:43
39. 38 2694 Jacob Sloan Pueblo West 17:43
40. 39 2952 Blake Yount Smoky Hill 17:44
41. 40 764 Kyle Moran Cherry Creek 17:45
42. 41 722 Daniel Book Cherry Creek 17:45
43. 42 572 Kyle Jones Cherokee Trail 17:46
44. 43 971 Michel Swanson Coronado 17:46
45. 44 1391 Adam Lund Fairview 17:47
46. 45 406 Zach Westman Boulder 17:47
47. 46 2459 Andrew Lester Palmer Ridge 17:49
48. 47 2461 Jeremy Meadows Palmer Ridge 17:50
49. 48 186 Mason Brevig Arapahoe 17:51
50. 49 2257 Michael O Sullivan Mountain Vista 17:52
51. 50 2241 Addison Hellier Mountain Vista 17:55
52. 51 2602 Will Daknis Poudre 17:57
53. 52 46 Matt McDonald Air Academy 17:58
54. 53 1493 Dylan Day Fountain Fort Carson 17:58
55. 54 2859 Bailey Timmons Rock Canyon 17:58
56. 55 2472 Jacob Tellez Palmer Ridge 18:00
57. 56 2771 Cody Roth Rampart 18:02
58. 57 1780 Richard Weigang Heritage 18:03
59. 58 399 David Rieder Boulder 18:03
60. 59 3128 Evan Stolk Thunder Ridge 18:04
61. 60 1764 Christopher Pohs Heritage 18:04
62. 61 2547 Mason Phillips Platte Canyon 18:05
63. 62 3233 Kyle Kincaid Fruita Monument 18:06
64. 63 181 Josh Bardsley Arapahoe 18:06
65. 64 2850 Ryan Meisner Rock Canyon 18:07
66. 65 2924 Michael Andress Smoky Hill 18:08
67. 66 3017 Logan Simington Thompson Valley 18:10
68. 67 1244 A J Sarabia Douglas County 18:11
69. 68 1249 Caleb Thompson Douglas County 18:11
70. 69 2395 Will Brown Palmer 18:11
71. 70 1979 Austin Bach Lewis-Palmer 18:11
72. 71 1756 Ben Johnson Heritage 18:12
73. 72 2235 Brian Grover Mountain Vista 18:12
74. 1299 Chad Glover Englewood 18:12
75. 73 261 Josh Campbell Arvada West 18:13
76. 74 26 Colin Adams Air Academy 18:14
77. 75 3132 John Tricarico Thunder Ridge 18:15
78. 76 1768 Jeremy Romero Heritage 18:16
79. 77 559 Duncan Barnhill Cherokee Trail 18:16
80. 78 2154 Riley Sorbo Monarch 18:17
81. 79 2927 Spencer Bradshaw Smoky Hill 18:18
82. 80 1537 T J Chrysler Golden 18:19
83. 81 397 Sam Primozich Boulder 18:20
84. 82 2027 Tommy Kail Littleton 18:20
85. 83 3105 Chandler Jenson Thunder Ridge 18:21
86. 84 200 Chase Helseth Arapahoe 18:22
87. 85 1392 Greg Lund Fairview 18:22
88. 86 1084 Harrison Scudamore Denver East 18:23
89. 87 748 Lars Hultgren Cherry Creek 18:26
90. 88 714 Emilio Aguilar-Rosenthal Cherry Creek 18:26
91. 89 2021 Colin Cannon Littleton 18:29
92. 90 3003 Nik Clinton Thompson Valley 18:30
93. 91 2937 Amir Kassahun Smoky Hill 18:30
94. 92 2879 Seth Minor Salida 18:31
95. 93 2755 Eric Gao Rampart 18:32
96. 94 283 Forrest Werner Arvada West 18:32
97. 95 1694 Stephen Haas Green Mountain 18:34
98. 96 1150 Andrew Wireman Discovery Canyon 18:34
99. 97 3182 Matt Judson Faith Christian 18:36
100. 98 1377 John Graf Fairview 18:36
101. 99 592 Nate Thomas Cherokee Trail 18:37
102. 100 3102 Nathan Harris Thunder Ridge 18:38
103. 101 1072 Stuart Gordon Denver East 18:38
104. 102 3234 J T McLaughlin Fruita Monument 18:41
105. 103 1085 Jack Spano Denver East 18:42
106. 104 1467 Josh Krafsur Fort Collins 18:42
107. 105 2687 Justus Bernal Pueblo West 18:42
108. 106 2824 Augustus Ballantine Rock Canyon 18:44
109. 107 3235 Nolan Pflug Fruita Monument 18:44
110. 108 1473 Blake Salvador Fort Collins 18:44
111. 109 856 Jerod Kuhn Columbine 18:45
112. 110 1397 Zach Morrissey Fairview 18:45
113. 111 2860 Bryce Vrabel Rock Canyon 18:45
114. 112 1293 George Rykovich Eaglecrest 18:46
115. 113 771 Andrew Plum Cherry Creek 18:46
116. 114 1242 Jeffrey Richards Douglas County 18:48
117. 115 1614 Pravan Kalaga Grandview 18:48
118. 116 1696 Ryan Jones Green Mountain 18:48
119. 117 1188 Colton James-Wells Doherty 18:48
120. 118 3094 Reese Epper Thunder Ridge 18:48
121. 119 3121 Ben Price Thunder Ridge 18:48
122. 120 2770 Robert Richardson Rampart 18:49
123. 121 2324 Cooper Dow Mullen 18:50
124. 122 1765 Amitav Rahman Heritage 18:50
125. 123 2686 Christian Andresen Pueblo West 18:50
126. 124 1867 Oscar Briones Ruiz Hinkley 18:50
127. 125 2882 Russell Orris Salida 18:51
128. 126 1992 Jeffrey Naumiec Lewis-Palmer 18:57
129. 127 3232 Dalton Haraway Fruita Monument 18:58
130. 128 1403 Daniel Rahn Fairview 19:00
131. 129 1193 Hayden Martinez Doherty 19:00
132. 130 204 Ben Husa Arapahoe 19:00
133. 131 1606 Nick Franson Grandview 19:00
134. 132 2749 John Carberry Rampart 19:01
135. 133 2143 Charlie Perry Monarch 19:02
136. 134 2932 Simon Geday Smoky Hill 19:04
137. 135 786 Konor Von Kraut Cherry Creek 19:07
138. 136 1613 Thomas Horton Grandview 19:09
139. 137 1945 Luke Klatke Lakewood 19:10
140. 138 1698 Kevin Mercy Green Mountain 19:10
141. 139 2925 Michael Anthony Smoky Hill 19:11
142. 140 220 Dan McNulty Arapahoe 19:11
143. 141 1980 Cameron Barry Lewis-Palmer 19:11
144. 142 963 Gerrit Ralston Coronado 19:11
145. 143 841 David Blair Columbine 19:12
146. 144 41 Josiah Johnson Air Academy 19:12
147. 145 189 Dan Chisholm Arapahoe 19:12
148. 146 2855 Andrew Steavepack Rock Canyon 19:13
149. 147 1286 Evan Keely Eaglecrest 19:14
150. 148 1701 Robert Nikont Green Mountain 19:14
151. 149 2772 Greg Selinger Rampart 19:14
152. 150 3236 Seth Whitesides Fruita Monument 19:15
153. 151 1703 Jace Pivonka Green Mountain 19:15
154. 152 2407 Gavin Van Horn Palmer 19:16
155. 153 1706 Jon Michael Sullivan Green Mountain 19:18
156. 154 2020 Bruce Barnstable Littleton 19:18
157. 155 1019 Lucas Jordan D'Evelyn 19:19
158. 156 2945 Ricardo Quijada Smoky Hill 19:19
159. 157 578 Michael Lynch Cherokee Trail 19:21
160. 158 2334 Bryce Medaris Mullen 19:22
161. 159 1126 Kyle Clancy Discovery Canyon 19:22
162. 160 1128 Jojo Dicke Discovery Canyon 19:22
163. 161 2122 Will Dixon Monarch 19:23
164. 162 859 Daniel Lupo Columbine 19:25
165. 163 1612 Mitchell Horton Grandview 19:25
166. 164 3005 Tyler Davis Thompson Valley 19:26
167. 165 3180 Alex Fox Faith Christian 19:26
168. 166 1454 Evan Bratvold Fort Collins 19:26
169. 167 1074 Alex Kastrul Denver East 19:27
170. 168 1767 Kevin Ramm Heritage 19:30
171. 169 2689 Josh Leyba Pueblo West 19:31
172. 170 1667 Joseph Martinez Greeley Central 19:31
173. 171 1064 Simon Bertron Denver East 19:32
174. 172 1294 Conner Shonka Eaglecrest 19:33
175. 173 1634 T J Virbick Grandview 19:33
176. 174 2844 Keegan King Rock Canyon 19:34
177. 175 565 Brandon Bullock Cherokee Trail 19:34
178. 176 2831 Luke Dickinson Rock Canyon 19:34
179. 177 1670 Arturo Toro Greeley Central 19:35
180. 178 2511 Kristian Carroll Pine Creek 19:35
181. 179 3013 Zach Klagge Thompson Valley 19:39
182. 180 1818 Graham Butcher Highlands Ranch 19:41
183. 181 1512 Benjamin Thomas Fountain Fort Carson 19:41
184. 182 3215 Ramadan Mohammed Rangeview 19:42
185. 183 1015 Jackson Fontaine D'Evelyn 19:44
186. 184 44 Thomas Lee Air Academy 19:44
187. 185 1464 Landon Jacquinot Fort Collins 19:45
188. 344 Ryan Waugh Bear Creek 19:45
189. 186 2373 Yosef Robele Overland 19:47
190. 187 267 Marshall Haymond Arvada West 19:47
191. 188 1555 Jeshuran Small Golden 19:48
192. 189 3231 Brock Curry Fruita Monument 19:49
193. 190 1833 Caleb Meis Highlands Ranch 19:50
194. 1101 Rivers Florez Denver North 19:50
195. 191 3230 Tim Chandler Fruita Monument 19:51
196. 192 717 Connor Anderson Cherry Creek 19:53
197. 193 1960 Isaiah Soto Lakewood 19:53
198. 194 2545 Josh Kaiser Platte Canyon 19:54
199. 195 2885 Evan Smith Salida 19:55
200. 196 2362 Julian Lang Overland 19:55
201. 197 1129 Niko Gonzalez Discovery Canyon 19:55
202. 198 1776 Cameron Thompson Heritage 19:57
203. 199 1498 Jesus Hernandez Fountain Fort Carson 20:02
204. 200 1135 Caleb Kimble Discovery Canyon 20:04
205. 3148 Niles Gilmore Vista Peak 20:04
206. 201 2696 Austin Walrod Pueblo West 20:05
207. 202 845 Jonah Couture Columbine 20:05
208. 203 569 Jackson Cowley Cherokee Trail 20:05
209. 204 1239 Christian Olson Douglas County 20:06
210. 205 260 Colin Berndt Arvada West 20:06
211. 206 1830 Josh Lord Highlands Ranch 20:06
212. 207 1179 Ryan Cox Doherty 20:06
213. 208 1127 Dylan Custer Discovery Canyon 20:07
214. 209 1551 Jacques Moreau Golden 20:07
215. 210 2542 Isaac Conrad Platte Canyon 20:07
216. 211 1839 Conner Rome Highlands Ranch 20:08
217. 212 1501 Jake Lazich Fountain Fort Carson 20:09
218. 213 1243 Alaric Rohl Douglas County 20:09
219. 214 1236 Louis McDowall Douglas County 20:10
220. 215 2663 Joe Langer Prairie View 20:12
221. 216 2034 Ethan Ogden Littleton 20:12
222. 217 1184 Logan Goraczkowski Doherty 20:13
223. 218 2024 Tyler Fuller Littleton 20:14
224. 219 2693 Bryce Shirley Pueblo West 20:19
225. 220 843 Derek Cardall Columbine 20:20
226. 221 2613 Zach Ogg Poudre 20:20
227. 222 584 Eli Pales Cherokee Trail 20:20
228. 223 1278 Mason Brown Eaglecrest 20:21
229. 224 1017 Donovan Hoffman D'Evelyn 20:21
230. 225 1942 Nathan Gravelding Lakewood 20:22
231. 226 1026 Corey Skelton D'Evelyn 20:22
232. 227 2527 Michael Sykes Pine Creek 20:23
233. 228 1180 Daniel Duensing Doherty 20:23
234. 333 Matthew Izmirian Bear Creek 20:24
235. 229 68 Christian McIntyre Alameda 20:25
236. 230 1989 Kaleb McGuffey Lewis-Palmer 20:25
237. 231 1948 William Lugsch Lakewood 20:26
238. 232 1471 Justen Olson Fort Collins 20:27
239. 233 1289 Andrew Mills Eaglecrest 20:28
240. 234 1880 Jason Padilla Hinkley 20:28
241. 235 272 Scott Kordziel Arvada West 20:28
242. 236 840 Josh Bezzant Columbine 20:29
243. 237 1692 Garrett Duchesneau Green Mountain 20:29
244. 238 2404 Aaron Rickey Palmer 20:32
245. 239 486 Colton Kugler Chatfield 20:33
246. 240 3168 John Phung Westminster 20:34
247. 241 1988 Jake McCarron Lewis-Palmer 20:35
248. 242 2621 Cameron Rogowski Poudre 20:36
249. 243 968 Derek Sharmin Coronado 20:36
250. 244 2878 Morgan Fitzgerald Salida 20:37
251. 245 2182 Trevor Gritton-Adkins Mountain Range 20:38
252. 246 1885 Roverto Santamaria Hinkley 20:39
253. 247 2978 Charlie Tisch Steamboat Springs 20:39
254. 248 2973 Ben Lingle Steamboat Springs 20:40
255. 249 495 Ryan Montagne Chatfield 20:43
256. 900 Robert Ley Conifer 20:43
257. 250 2617 Bryce Pietenpol Poudre 20:47
258. 251 1285 Nick Johnson Eaglecrest 20:47
259. 252 3159 Alexander Aleman Westminster 20:47
260. 253 870 Jack Sagrillo Columbine 20:47
261. 254 2000 Dallin Smith Lewis-Palmer 20:49
262. 255 1197 Jordan Miller Doherty 20:51
263. 256 1515 Christain Williams Fountain Fort Carson 20:51
264. 293 Jose Millan Aurora Central 20:52
265. 257 2327 Ian Goulding Mullen 20:53
266. 258 2331 Blayze Jessen Mullen 20:53
267. 259 1535 Sam Burrows Golden 20:53
268. 260 1533 Sammy Wubben Golden 20:53
269. 261 2321 Austin Bryan Mullen 20:53
270. 262 1820 Nolan Cook Highlands Ranch 20:54
271. 330 Wyatt Ellis Bear Creek 20:54
272. 263 3214 Karl Marquez Rangeview 20:54
273. 264 2036 Sam Bateman Littleton 20:56
274. 265 1253 Kyle Wolfe Douglas County 20:57
275. 266 3183 Brandon Martine Faith Christian 21:01
276. 267 1961 Owen Swallow Lakewood 21:02
277. 268 3216 Dave Nuttall Rangeview 21:03
278. 269 1936 Joshua Brown Lakewood 21:05
279. 270 1831 Daniel Matthews Highlands Ranch 21:05
280. 271 2673 Garrett Trudell Prairie View 21:06
281. 272 1063 Luke Bednarek Denver East 21:06
282. 273 499 Evan Simcox Chatfield 21:06
283. 274 2615 Quentin Olive-Larson Poudre 21:07
284. 3172 Jacob Amador Adams City 21:07
285. 327 Chris Collins Bear Creek 21:08
286. 275 3011 Sam Hitchens Thompson Valley 21:08
287. 276 2540 Craig Beckfield Platte Canyon 21:09
288. 277 1021 Nate MacDonald D'Evelyn 21:10
289. 3150 Bailey Murphy Vista Peak 21:10
290. 278 2541 Ryan Box Platte Canyon 21:13
291. 279 1888 Dylan Van Hinkley 21:14
292. 280 1190 Nick Kronshage Doherty 21:15
293. 281 2185 Kieran Luscombe Mountain Range 21:16
294. 282 2051 Nick Runco Lutheran 21:16
295. 283 2178 Jared Brewick Mountain Range 21:17
296. 284 3212 Trevor Gregory Rangeview 21:17
297. 285 2181 Caleb Dyise-Gray Mountain Range 21:18
298. 286 2548 Jarrod Puseman Platte Canyon 21:19
299. 287 2191 Zander Wiesehuegel Mountain Range 21:19
300. 288 2179 Michael Cannon Mountain Range 21:19
301. 289 40 Alex Johnson Air Academy 21:21
302. 290 1838 Derrick Rasser Highlands Ranch 21:22
303. 291 49 Nick Oetting Air Academy 21:22
304. 292 2506 Avery Atzbach Pine Creek 21:23
305. 293 2370 Michael Reno Overland 21:24
306. 294 2188 Zachariah Smith Mountain Range 21:25
307. 295 2357 Bright Asamoah Overland 21:27
308. 296 2662 Gary Kurtz Prairie View 21:28
309. 297 2974 Peter Myller Steamboat Springs 21:28
310. 298 2047 Joe Dombro Lutheran 21:31
311. 299 1549 Jake Mann Golden 21:33
312. 300 2325 Sawyer Dow Mullen 21:33
313. 301 1468 Joe Malone Fort Collins 21:33
314. 302 3219 Jaxon Setser Rangeview 21:34
315. 303 955 Evan Krager Coronado 21:35
316. 304 2361 Sean Kelly Overland 21:37
317. 305 1882 Jose Rivera Hinkley 21:37
318. 306 3213 Jacob Kipfinger Rangeview 21:39
319. 307 3188 Asher Voris Faith Christian 21:41
320. 308 1016 Ty Fontaine D'Evelyn 21:45
321. 309 3181 Daichi Jameson Faith Christian 21:45
322. 310 1866 Josue Barrancas Hinkley 21:46
323. 311 1869 Sean Carey Hinkley 21:46
324. 312 2356 James Artis Overland 21:46
325. 313 1140 Jared Robinson Discovery Canyon 21:46
326. 314 2364 Alex Martin Overland 21:48
327. 3145 Alan Almeida Vista Peak 21:51
328. 315 2032 Charles Meserve Littleton 21:56
329. 316 501 Riley Thayer Chatfield 21:57
330. 317 1292 Devan Payne Eaglecrest 21:57
331. 318 1089 Jacob Weiss Denver East 22:00
332. 319 3222 Dominic Wenger Rangeview 22:02
333. 320 1018 Adam Jolton D'Evelyn 22:05
334. 321 2400 Collin Landwher Palmer 22:06
335. 322 470 Michael Anderson Chatfield 22:06
336. 323 491 Will Machemer Chatfield 22:07
337. 324 62 Mike Barros Alameda 22:09
338. 325 2505 Jared Ashby Pine Creek 22:12
339. 3175 Jozef McClure Adams City 22:12
340. 326 67 Tyler Garduno Alameda 22:13
341. 327 2652 Adam Elias Prairie View 22:14
342. 328 2333 Robert Manta Mullen 22:15
343. 329 61 Leonardo Andrade Alameda 22:22
344. 330 2050 Nathan Norby Lutheran 22:28
345. 291 Daniel Gonzalez Beltran Aurora Central 22:39
346. 331 2396 Nik Delgado Palmer 22:40
347. 295 Andy Rodriguez Aurora Central 22:40
348. 332 3161 Jonathan Kaczor Westminster 22:41
349. 333 1458 Bruce Coburn Fort Collins 22:44
350. 334 2660 Auhstin Jackson-Bullock Prairie View 22:49
351. 335 3184 Roger Queen Faith Christian 22:50
352. 336 1663 Benjamin Euresti Greeley Central 22:53
353. 337 2049 Christian Kats Lutheran 22:53
354. 338 2054 A J Thompson Lutheran 22:57
355. 339 2529 Ryan Weatherbee Pine Creek 23:01
356. 340 2052 Cody Schauer Lutheran 23:03
357. 341 2970 Chas Feldmann Steamboat Springs 23:08
358. 902 Collin Minder Conifer 23:08
359. 342 3160 Nick Archibeque Westminster 23:08
360. 343 3162 Donovan Lanham-Elledge Westminster 23:19
361. 344 2544 Dylan Hendricks Platte Canyon 23:20
362. 345 2533 Kemper Young Pine Creek 23:22
363. 346 3187 Sean Varga Faith Christian 23:30
364. 347 3170 Peter Vang Westminster 23:34
365. 348 1669 Blake Powell Greeley Central 23:41
366. 349 2972 Silas Gumbiner Steamboat Springs 23:45
367. 350 1660 Hayden Casdorph Greeley Central 23:46
368. 351 1659 Marshall Burden Greeley Central 23:46
369. 352 2651 Chandler Dottano-Lieber Prairie View 23:50
370. 353 1499 Sam Holgate Fountain Fort Carson 23:55
371. 354 2975 Erik Rudolph Steamboat Springs 24:07
372. 355 3167 Vincent Phonthongsy Westminster 24:09
373. 1302 Sam Westra Englewood 24:12
374. 356 70 Alex Sanchez Alameda 24:30
375. 357 2979 Dylan Wallace Steamboat Springs 24:58
376. 358 2667 Luke Schwindaman Prairie View 25:33
377. 359 73 Eroj Tuladhar Alameda 25:34
378. 3146 Miles Cannon Vista Peak 26:01
379. 294 Danny Nyguyen Aurora Central 28:36
380. 360 489 Brendan Long Chatfield 30:14
Boys Varsity
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ======================================== ============================
1. 112 Mountain Vista (1:26:26, 17:17.16, 1:00)
6 7 21 29 49 (50) (72)
Tyler Matzke, Paxton Smith, Ryan Currie, Trevor Spieker,
Michael O Sullivan, Addison Hellier, Brian Grover
2. 122 Palmer Ridge (1:26:04, 17:12.67, 1:46)
2 19 27 28 46 (47) (55)
Eric Hamer, Tommy Herebic, Andrew Rudnicki, Liam Cox, Andrew Lester,
Jeremy Meadows, Jacob Tellez
3. 154 Boulder (1:27:18, 17:27.51, 1:18)
3 34 35 37 45 (58) (81)
Satchel Caldwell, Tristan Santos, Sean Riedel, Luke Zacharias,
Zach Westman, David Rieder, Sam Primozich
4. 261 Monarch (1:28:48, 17:45.59, 2:06)
8 20 22 78 133 (161)
Isaac Green, Fred Austin, Ben Hogan, Riley Sorbo, Charlie Perry,
Will Dixon
5. 309 Rampart (1:29:43, 17:56.54, 2:11)
4 36 56 93 120 (132) (149)
Ben Dingman, Connor McCabe, Cody Roth, Eric Gao, Robert Richardson,
John Carberry, Greg Selinger
6. 327 Thunder Ridge (1:30:20, 18:03.86, 1:34)
10 59 75 83 100 (118) (119)
Paul Moore, Evan Stolk, John Tricarico, Chandler Jenson,
Nathan Harris, Reese Epper, Ben Price
7. 340 Arapahoe (1:30:27, 18:05.28, 1:49)
15 48 63 84 130 (140) (145)
Steven Goldy, Mason Brevig, Josh Bardsley, Chase Helseth, Ben Husa,
Dan McNulty, Dan Chisholm
8. 369 Cherry Creek (1:31:07, 18:13.36, 1:02)
40 41 87 88 113 (135) (192)
Kyle Moran, Daniel Book, Lars Hultgren, Emilio Aguilar-Rosenthal,
Andrew Plum, Konor Von Kraut, Connor Anderson
9. 370 Fairview (1:31:08, 18:13.54, 1:06)
33 44 85 98 110 (128)
Preston Cates, Adam Lund, Greg Lund, John Graf, Zach Morrissey,
Daniel Rahn
10. 376 Thompson Valley (1:31:05, 18:12.88, 2:03)
24 32 66 90 164 (179) (275)
Jarrett Thollot, Kaleb Simington, Logan Simington, Nik Clinton,
Tyler Davis, Zach Klagge, Sam Hitchens
11. 385 Arvada West (1:30:51, 18:10.18, 2:38)
14 17 73 94 187 (205) (235)
Joseph Horen, Max Sevcik, Josh Campbell, Forrest Werner,
Marshall Haymond, Colin Berndt, Scott Kordziel
12. 386 Heritage (1:31:22, 18:16.39, 0:48)
57 60 71 76 122 (168) (198)
Richard Weigang, Christopher Pohs, Ben Johnson, Jeremy Romero,
Amitav Rahman, Kevin Ramm, Cameron Thompson
13. 408 Smoky Hill (1:31:43, 18:20.47, 1:21)
39 65 79 91 134 (139) (156)
Blake Yount, Michael Andress, Spencer Bradshaw, Amir Kassahun,
Simon Geday, Michael Anthony, Ricardo Quijada
14. 418 Grandview (1:31:27, 18:17.22, 2:05)
11 25 115 131 136 (163) (173)
Nathan Graham, Mick Norton, Pravan Kalaga, Nick Franson,
Thomas Horton, Mitchell Horton, T J Virbick
15. 453 Pueblo West (1:31:57, 18:23.30, 2:19)
18 38 105 123 169 (201) (219)
Zack Retzlaff, Jacob Sloan, Justus Bernal, Christian Andresen,
Josh Leyba, Austin Walrod, Bryce Shirley
16. 463 Coronado (1:31:57, 18:23.37, 3:39)
9 26 43 142 243 (303)
Adam Egger, Nicholas Vai, Michel Swanson, Gerrit Ralston,
Derek Sharmin, Evan Krager
17. 481 Rock Canyon (1:32:46, 18:33.12, 1:15)
54 64 106 111 146 (174) (176)
Bailey Timmons, Ryan Meisner, Augustus Ballantine, Bryce Vrabel,
Andrew Steavepack, Keegan King, Luke Dickinson
18. 485 Air Academy (1:32:43, 18:32.43, 2:09)
31 52 74 144 184 (289) (291)
Luc Hagen, Matt McDonald, Colin Adams, Josiah Johnson, Thomas Lee,
Alex Johnson, Nick Oetting
19. 548 Fruita Monument (1:33:41, 18:44.14, 1:10)
62 102 107 127 150 (189) (191)
Kyle Kincaid, J T McLaughlin, Nolan Pflug, Dalton Haraway,
Seth Whitesides, Brock Curry, Tim Chandler
20. 550 Cherokee Trail (1:33:32, 18:42.34, 1:49)
42 77 99 157 175 (203) (222)
Kyle Jones, Duncan Barnhill, Nate Thomas, Michael Lynch,
Brandon Bullock, Jackson Cowley, Eli Pales
21. 550 Poudre (1:33:17, 18:39.33, 3:30)
13 23 51 221 242 (250) (274)
Nick Hodges, Henry Raymond, Will Daknis, Zach Ogg, Cameron Rogowski,
Bryce Pietenpol, Quentin Olive-Larson
22. 628 Denver East (1:34:39, 18:55.75, 1:10)
86 101 103 167 171 (272) (318)
Harrison Scudamore, Stuart Gordon, Jack Spano, Alex Kastrul,
Simon Bertron, Luke Bednarek, Jacob Weiss
23. 648 Green Mountain (1:34:58, 18:59.54, 0:42)
95 116 138 148 151 (153) (237)
Stephen Haas, Ryan Jones, Kevin Mercy, Robert Nikont, Jace Pivonka,
Jon Michael Sullivan, Garrett Duchesneau
24. 666 Douglas County (1:35:22, 19:04.31, 1:59)
67 68 114 204 213 (214) (265)
A J Sarabia, Caleb Thompson, Jeffrey Richards, Christian Olson,
Alaric Rohl, Louis McDowall, Kyle Wolfe
25. 668 Salida (1:34:57, 18:59.32, 3:33)
12 92 125 195 244
Taylor Stack, Seth Minor, Russell Orris, Evan Smith,
Morgan Fitzgerald
26. 752 Golden (1:36:17, 19:15.23, 3:42)
16 80 188 209 259 (260) (299)
Alec Hornecker, T J Chrysler, Jeshuran Small, Jacques Moreau,
Sam Burrows, Sammy Wubben, Jake Mann
27. 759 Littleton (1:36:32, 19:18.25, 1:54)
82 89 154 216 218 (264) (315)
Tommy Kail, Colin Cannon, Bruce Barnstable, Ethan Ogden,
Tyler Fuller, Sam Bateman, Charles Meserve
28. 791 Lakewood (1:36:38, 19:19.41, 3:38)
5 137 193 225 231 (267) (269)
Noah Riley, Luke Klatke, Isaiah Soto, Nathan Gravelding,
William Lugsch, Owen Swallow, Joshua Brown
29. 795 Fort Collins (1:37:02, 19:24.21, 1:45)
104 108 166 185 232 (301) (333)
Josh Krafsur, Blake Salvador, Evan Bratvold, Landon Jacquinot,
Justen Olson, Joe Malone, Bruce Coburn
30. 808 Lewis-Palmer (1:37:18, 19:27.46, 2:24)
70 126 141 230 241 (254)
Austin Bach, Jeffrey Naumiec, Cameron Barry, Kaleb McGuffey,
Jake McCarron, Dallin Smith
31. 810 Palmer (1:37:38, 19:31.54, 4:31)
30 69 152 238 321 (331)
Dominic Walker, Will Brown, Gavin Van Horn, Aaron Rickey,
Collin Landwher, Nik Delgado
32. 812 Discovery Canyon (1:37:15, 19:26.88, 1:30)
96 159 160 197 200 (208) (313)
Andrew Wireman, Kyle Clancy, Jojo Dicke, Niko Gonzalez,
Caleb Kimble, Dylan Custer, Jared Robinson
33. 836 Columbine (1:37:45, 19:32.87, 1:36)
109 143 162 202 220 (236) (253)
Jerod Kuhn, David Blair, Daniel Lupo, Jonah Couture, Derek Cardall,
Josh Bezzant, Jack Sagrillo
34. 887 Eaglecrest (1:38:18, 19:39.50, 1:42)
112 147 172 223 233 (251) (317)
George Rykovich, Evan Keely, Conner Shonka, Mason Brown,
Andrew Mills, Nick Johnson, Devan Payne
35. 898 Doherty (1:38:29, 19:41.63, 1:36)
117 129 207 217 228 (255) (280)
Colton James-Wells, Hayden Martinez, Ryan Cox, Logan Goraczkowski,
Daniel Duensing, Jordan Miller, Nick Kronshage
36. 901 Fountain Fort Carson (1:38:38, 19:43.59, 2:54)
53 181 199 212 256 (353)
Dylan Day, Benjamin Thomas, Jesus Hernandez, Jake Lazich,
Christain Williams, Sam Holgate
37. 1019 Platte Canyon (1:40:27, 20:05.21, 3:09)
61 194 210 276 278 (286) (344)
Mason Phillips, Josh Kaiser, Isaac Conrad, Craig Beckfield,
Ryan Box, Jarrod Puseman, Dylan Hendricks
38. 1023 Pine Creek (1:39:30, 19:53.82, 6:13)
1 178 227 292 325 (339) (345)
Zachary Alhamra, Kristian Carroll, Michael Sykes, Avery Atzbach,
Jared Ashby, Ryan Weatherbee, Kemper Young
39. 1049 Highlands Ranch (1:40:36, 20:07.18, 1:14)
180 190 206 211 262 (270) (290)
Graham Butcher, Caleb Meis, Josh Lord, Conner Rome, Nolan Cook,
Daniel Matthews, Derrick Rasser
40. 1055 Mullen (1:40:48, 20:09.58, 2:04)
121 158 257 258 261 (300) (328)
Cooper Dow, Bryce Medaris, Ian Goulding, Blayze Jessen,
Austin Bryan, Sawyer Dow, Robert Manta
41. 1065 D'Evelyn (1:40:54, 20:10.76, 1:52)
155 183 224 226 277 (308) (320)
Lucas Jordan, Jackson Fontaine, Donovan Hoffman, Corey Skelton,
Nate MacDonald, Ty Fontaine, Adam Jolton
42. 1144 Faith Christian (1:42:27, 20:29.39, 3:09)
97 165 266 307 309 (335) (346)
Matt Judson, Alex Fox, Brandon Martine, Asher Voris, Daichi Jameson,
Roger Queen, Sean Varga
43. 1188 Hinkley (1:42:46, 20:33.05, 2:47)
124 234 246 279 305 (310) (311)
Oscar Briones Ruiz, Jason Padilla, Roverto Santamaria, Dylan Van,
Jose Rivera, Josue Barrancas, Sean Carey
44. 1274 Overland (1:44:07, 20:49.38, 1:50)
186 196 293 295 304 (312) (314)
Yosef Robele, Julian Lang, Michael Reno, Bright Asamoah, Sean Kelly,
James Artis, Alex Martin
45. 1299 Rangeview (1:44:28, 20:53.54, 1:53)
182 263 268 284 302 (306) (319)
Ramadan Mohammed, Karl Marquez, Dave Nuttall, Trevor Gregory,
Jaxon Setser, Jacob Kipfinger, Dominic Wenger
46. 1381 Mountain Range (1:45:46, 21:09.08, 0:41)
245 281 283 285 287 (288) (294)
Trevor Gritton-Adkins, Kieran Luscombe, Jared Brewick,
Caleb Dyise-Gray, Zander Wiesehuegel, Michael Cannon, Zachariah Smith
47. 1381 Greeley Central (1:49:23, 21:52.51, 4:15)
170 177 336 348 350 (351)
Joseph Martinez, Arturo Toro, Benjamin Euresti, Blake Powell,
Hayden Casdorph, Marshall Burden
48. 1399 Chatfield (1:46:24, 21:16.70, 1:33)
239 249 273 316 322 (323) (360)
Colton Kugler, Ryan Montagne, Evan Simcox, Riley Thayer,
Michael Anderson, Will Machemer, Brendan Long
49. 1443 Prairie View (1:47:46, 21:33.06, 2:38)
215 271 296 327 334 (352) (358)
Joe Langer, Garrett Trudell, Gary Kurtz, Adam Elias,
Auhstin Jackson-Bullock, Chandler Dottano-Lieber, Luke Schwindaman
50. 1482 Steamboat Springs (1:49:38, 21:55.58, 3:07)
247 248 297 341 349 (354) (357)
Charlie Tisch, Ben Lingle, Peter Myller, Chas Feldmann,
Silas Gumbiner, Erik Rudolph, Dylan Wallace
51. 1509 Westminster (1:50:26, 22:05.18, 2:45)
240 252 332 342 343 (347) (355)
John Phung, Alexander Aleman, Jonathan Kaczor, Nick Archibeque,
Donovan Lanham-Elledge, Peter Vang, Vincent Phonthongsy
52. 1564 Alameda (1:51:36, 22:19.18, 4:06)
229 324 326 329 356 (359)
Christian McIntyre, Mike Barros, Tyler Garduno, Leonardo Andrade,
Alex Sanchez, Eroj Tuladhar
53. 1585 Lutheran (1:51:03, 22:12.51, 1:41)
282 298 330 337 338 (340)
Nick Runco, Joe Dombro, Nathan Norby, Christian Kats, A J Thompson,
Cody Schauer
Girls Varsity
Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 17 Katie Rainsberger Air Academy 18:30
2. 2 1100 Kayla Young Denver North 19:09
3. 3 1003 Alexa Reed D'Evelyn 19:28
4. 4 2497 Athena Kuehn Pine Creek 19:32
5. 5 2197 Allison Chipman Mountain Vista 19:34
6. 6 2496 Kaleigh Kroeker Pine Creek 19:35
7. 7 1309 Maya Browning Fairview 19:35
8. 8 2085 Audrey Lookner Monarch 19:37
9. 9 2087 Elissa Mann Monarch 19:49
10. 10 665 Devon Peterson Cherry Creek 19:49
11. 11 347 Claudia Burgess Boulder 19:51
12. 12 2088 Karina Mann Monarch 19:53
13. 13 2495 Devon Kroeker Pine Creek 20:00
14. 14 909 Olivia Babeu Coronado 20:07
15. 15 23 Kayla Wiitala Air Academy 20:07
16. 16 1173 Kayli Tabares Doherty 20:07
17. 17 2077 Liz Hogan Monarch 20:07
18. 18 2588 Luna Slater Poudre 20:07
19. 19 1429 Heather Holt Fort Collins 20:08
20. 20 251 Erin Rawe-Thomas Arvada West 20:12
21. 21 2202 Delaney Fitzsimmons Mountain Vista 20:18
22. 22 1222 Solana Quistorff Douglas County 20:18
23. 23 2424 Audree Furst Palmer Ridge 20:23
24. 24 2990 Kendra Larson Thompson Valley 20:27
25. 25 1534 Sophia Wubben Golden 20:27
26. 26 2493 Natalie Kalin Pine Creek 20:27
27. 27 1568 Peyton Dailey Grandview 20:28
28. 28 802 Noelle Cobb Columbine 20:33
29. 29 1791 Katie Ellis Highlands Ranch 20:34
30. 30 612 Emily Cutter Cherry Creek 20:34
31. 31 645 Lillian Markusch Cherry Creek 20:35
32. 32 667 Katie Plomondon Cherry Creek 20:35
33. 33 1311 Sadie Cotton Fairview 20:35
34. 34 1735 Annika Reuter Heritage 20:37
35. 35 3037 Kamryn Hart Thunder Ridge 20:37
36. 36 2865 Taryn Ceglowski Salida 20:37
37. 37 1684 Camryn Sargent Green Mountain 20:37
38. 38 2914 Jamie Jezier Smoky Hill 20:41
39. 39 1353 Josie Russell Fairview 20:42
40. 40 361 Lauren Jortberg Boulder 20:43
41. 41 536 Amy McConnell Cherokee Trail 20:43
42. 42 675 Nicole Romo Cherry Creek 20:45
43. 43 1331 Sarah King Fairview 20:49
44. 44 1111 Beth Delaurell Discovery Canyon 20:50
45. 45 2199 Madison Easton Mountain Vista 20:50
46. 46 2991 Emily Leidig Thompson Valley 20:51
47. 47 2676 Ava Berrier Pueblo West 20:52
48. 48 1334 Hailey Leader Fairview 20:54
49. 49 1433 Kiri Michell Fort Collins 20:54
50. 50 2597 Allysa Warling Poudre 20:56
51. 51 664 Kiera Pelletier Cherry Creek 20:56
52. 52 2869 Sydney Fesenmeyer Salida 20:57
53. 53 2981 Ellie Colpitts Thompson Valley 20:59
54. 54 1339 Zetta Mason Fairview 20:59
55. 55 2702 Mathilde Bernard Rampart 21:00
56. 56 369 Lauren Neugeboren Boulder 21:04
57. 57 1436 Samantha Muller Fort Collins 21:05
58. 58 2482 Sarah Bassett Pine Creek 21:05
59. 59 1897 Olivia Hayden Lakewood 21:05
60. 60 2704 Claire Brockway Rampart 21:05
61. 61 2416 Hannah Capek Palmer Ridge 21:06
62. 62 3045 Lina Krueck Thunder Ridge 21:08
63. 63 2915 Emmah Johannes Smoky Hill 21:08
64. 64 2812 Kailey Rex Rock Canyon 21:10
65. 65 2784 Chloe Arbuckle Rock Canyon 21:10
66. 66 2502 Calyssa Trautner Pine Creek 21:12
67. 67 2987 Kacie Kaufman Thompson Valley 21:13
68. 68 930 Gabrielle Roth Coronado 21:15
69. 69 2204 Courtney Goodrum Mountain Vista 21:16
70. 70 557 Brea Wheeler Cherokee Trail 21:18
71. 71 370 Ali O'Donnell Boulder 21:19
72. 72 2499 Fiona Perschke Pine Creek 21:19
73. 73 3077 Megan Wenham Thunder Ridge 21:24
74. 74 2798 Allison Janedis Rock Canyon 21:24
75. 75 2726 Thea Ramsey Rampart 21:25
76. 76 2011 Addi Iken Littleton 21:25
77. 77 1093 Rosa Gutierrez Denver North 21:26
78. 78 2 Virginia Beineke Air Academy 21:28
79. 79 2435 Kaitlin Ramsey Palmer Ridge 21:30
80. 80 520 Jordan Herrera Cherokee Trail 21:32
81. 81 2797 Lindsey Hulett Rock Canyon 21:34
82. 82 3019 Emma Atwell Thunder Ridge 21:35
83. 83 2439 Claire Wilson Palmer Ridge 21:36
84. 84 1798 Megan Koch Highlands Ranch 21:36
85. 85 1153 Bailey Blackhurst Doherty 21:36
86. 86 1687 Bailey Sharon Green Mountain 21:39
87. 87 2962 Kathleen O'Connell Steamboat Springs 21:39
88. 88 2913 Lesley Fatica Smoky Hill 21:41
89. 89 1154 Mykina Boe Doherty 21:42
90. 90 537 Kennedey McCurdy Cherokee Trail 21:43
91. 91 132 Allison Marizza Arapahoe 21:44
92. 92 3223 MacKennea Broyles Fruita Monument 21:46
93. 93 2071 Alden Gruidel Monarch 21:46
94. 94 3072 Molly Vathanavarin Thunder Ridge 21:47
95. 95 2218 Rebecca Walton Mountain Vista 21:50
96. 96 1333 Tatjana Kunz Fairview 21:52
97. 97 375 Kristen Thomas Boulder 21:52
98. 98 2983 Helena Ernst Thompson Valley 21:54
99. 99 136 Mandee Middleton Arapahoe 21:54
100. 100 2057 Jensen Avey Monarch 21:56
101. 101 378 Amanda Worthy Boulder 21:57
102. 102 1591 Kayla Vallin Grandview 22:01
103. 103 998 Annecy Olson D'Evelyn 22:02
104. 104 1109 Yana Brown Discovery Canyon 22:02
105. 105 3022 Zoe Wall Thunder Ridge 22:05
106. 106 1581 Nicole Mundy Grandview 22:05
107. 2536 Meghan Gerritsen Platte Canyon 22:06
108. 107 2786 MacKenna Balman Rock Canyon 22:06
109. 108 1685 Saylor Sargent Green Mountain 22:07
110. 109 2215 Caroline Smetanka Mountain Vista 22:08
111. 110 2417 Faith Clear Palmer Ridge 22:09
112. 111 539 Savanah Nesvold Cherokee Trail 22:09
113. 112 2871 Olivia Lowe Salida 22:10
114. 2172 Rebekah McCabe Mountain Range 22:11
115. 113 156 Colleen Richards Arapahoe 22:12
116. 114 1675 Morgan Effrein Green Mountain 22:12
117. 115 1686 Tarah Shallenberger Green Mountain 22:12
118. 116 621 Claire Girardeau Cherry Creek 22:13
119. 117 1426 Carlie Grabenstein Fort Collins 22:15
120. 118 2967 Alex Tumminello Steamboat Springs 22:15
121. 1478 Kalie Black Fountain Fort Carson 22:16
122. 2381 Rene Carter Palmer 22:17
123. 119 1054 Nell Salzman Denver East 22:18
124. 120 2070 Daisy Fuchs Monarch 22:18
125. 121 1122 Arianna Ross Discovery Canyon 22:18
126. 122 2802 Maddie Kelly Rock Canyon 22:18
127. 1479 Yazmin Chavez Fountain Fort Carson 22:19
128. 123 1445 Rebecca Schulte Fort Collins 22:19
129. 124 1217 Karsen Keech Douglas County 22:19
130. 125 1714 Audrey Cordova Heritage 22:20
131. 2169 Aliison Hiatt Mountain Range 22:20
132. 126 9 Salena Gonzales Air Academy 22:20
133. 127 346 Emery Bradlina Boulder 22:22
134. 128 1719 Nicole Giesen Heritage 22:24
135. 129 2421 Rachel Cunneff Palmer Ridge 22:25
136. 130 1807 Kelsey Mullins Highlands Ranch 22:25
137. 131 1047 Isa Marshall Denver East 22:25
138. 132 544 Tori Rodriguez Cherokee Trail 22:28
139. 133 2911 Julie Eoff Smoky Hill 22:30
140. 134 2580 Abby Oldemeyer Poudre 22:31
141. 135 2960 Abigail Miller Steamboat Springs 22:32
142. 136 3043 Ashton Kohrs Thunder Ridge 22:33
143. 137 139 Abigail Naumann Arapahoe 22:34
144. 138 1674 Emma Ebeling Green Mountain 22:34
145. 139 74 Elizabeth Aleck Arapahoe 22:35
146. 140 163 Sarah Slack Arapahoe 22:35
147. 141 112 Margaret Hanson Arapahoe 22:36
148. 142 1526 Theresa Myers Golden 22:36
149. 143 1519 Siena Dute Golden 22:36
150. 144 1689 Natalie Van Dyke Green Mountain 22:37
151. 145 1117 Sydney Hosey Discovery Canyon 22:38
152. 146 1585 Sylvana Ross Grandview 22:39
153. 147 2725 Kyla Ramsey Rampart 22:39
154. 148 2733 Alyssa Trujillo Rampart 22:39
155. 149 2598 Sydney Wewerka Poudre 22:40
156. 150 2905 Carlie Andrie Smoky Hill 22:41
157. 151 1929 Jessica Woodhead Lakewood 22:43
158. 152 542 Maria Redman Cherokee Trail 22:44
159. 153 257 Amber Valdez Arvada West 22:46
160. 154 1119 Courtney McCann Discovery Canyon 22:48
161. 155 2873 Lauren McDonald Salida 22:49
162. 156 1904 Britney Laraway Lakewood 22:49
163. 157 1205 Ryah Caskey Douglas County 22:53
164. 158 921 Allison Hill Coronado 22:53
165. 304 Shelby Emerling Bear Creek 22:53
166. 159 928 Bailey Powell Coronado 22:53
167. 160 2017 Magda Van Leeuwen Littleton 22:53
168. 161 3225 Micheala Hoffman Fruita Monument 22:55
169. 162 1928 Renae Whissel Lakewood 22:56
170. 163 1442 Isabelle Ponce-Pore Fort Collins 22:58
171. 164 1907 Sarah Maronick Lakewood 22:59
172. 165 1588 Rachel Shaw Grandview 22:59
173. 166 1784 Molly Baird Highlands Ranch 23:00
174. 167 1530 Katelyn Shipman Golden 23:04
175. 168 1816 Ashley Visocky Highlands Ranch 23:05
176. 169 1050 Samantha Oberhausen Denver East 23:12
177. 2173 Madison Obernesser Mountain Range 23:13
178. 170 1215 Holly Humphries Douglas County 23:14
179. 171 1862 Merhawet Taeme Hinkley 23:15
180. 172 1910 Hannah Mosher Lakewood 23:15
181. 173 1805 Allison Moorhead Highlands Ranch 23:17
182. 174 2420 Kaleigh Cunneff Palmer Ridge 23:17
183. 175 3224 Rhiannon Broyles Fruita Monument 23:21
184. 176 920 Stacy Hayes Coronado 23:21
185. 177 249 Cassandra Porter Arvada West 23:23
186. 178 1592 Marisa Welsh Grandview 23:25
187. 179 3229 Taylor Valentine Fruita Monument 23:27
188. 180 2584 Olivia Raymond Poudre 23:27
189. 2382 Tess Druelinger Palmer 23:28
190. 181 1529 Layne Poskie Golden 23:29
191. 182 2920 Kaycie Schubert Smoky Hill 23:30
192. 183 2566 Isabella Hock Poudre 23:31
193. 184 992 Anna Lamport D'Evelyn 23:31
194. 185 1895 Anna Granquist Lakewood 23:32
195. 186 977 Emily Bell D'Evelyn 23:32
196. 187 2874 Kaitlyn Moltz Salida 23:34
197. 188 411 Alexandra Bicket Chatfield 23:36
198. 189 1516 Savannah Arner Golden 23:37
199. 190 2585 Linnea Rosman Poudre 23:40
200. 191 243 Katie Doucette Arvada West 23:43
201. 192 2713 Skye Harman Rampart 23:43
202. 193 936 Rebekah Tonnessen Coronado 23:44
203. 194 984 Sophia Flanery D'Evelyn 23:45
204. 195 1525 Maricel Mequi Golden 23:45
205. 196 1037 Li Downs Denver East 23:45
206. 197 835 Keeley Webber Columbine 23:46
207. 198 3207 Megan Shanahan Rangeview 23:47
208. 199 1120 Rylee McCone Discovery Canyon 23:48
209. 200 1169 Isabella Reckel Doherty 23:51
210. 314 Brianna Sargent Bear Creek 23:53
211. 201 442 Aubrey Laudel Chatfield 23:53
212. 202 2633 Bonni Hartman Prairie View 23:54
213. 203 3226 Hailee Kostelecky Fruita Monument 23:55
214. 204 1123 Lianna Ubungen Discovery Canyon 23:58
215. 205 2677 Ciarra Berrier Pueblo West 23:59
216. 206 1045 Rhianna Herd Denver East 24:00
217. 207 2014 Elizabeth Rothrock Littleton 24:01
218. 208 809 Jordan Juran Columbine 24:01
219. 209 1853 Nathalie Gomez Hinkley 24:05
220. 210 2647 Morgan Taylor Prairie View 24:06
221. 211 1570 Camilla Hallin Grandview 24:12
222. 212 987 Amber Hall D'Evelyn 24:14
223. 213 1220 Carlie Lincoln Douglas County 24:15
224. 214 2917 Ciera Munns Smoky Hill 24:15
225. 215 2810 Macy Peterson Rock Canyon 24:15
226. 216 1170 Gabbie Robson Doherty 24:17
227. 217 2674 Christina Aragon Pueblo West 24:19
228. 2352 Krista Rhodes Overland 24:19
229. 218 1977 Isabel Taylor Lewis-Palmer 24:22
230. 219 2870 Reggie Gramann Salida 24:24
231. 220 2643 Izzy Pawlak Prairie View 24:28
232. 221 2632 Bethany Hartman Prairie View 24:28
233. 222 1740 Natalie Swartwout Heritage 24:29
234. 223 3228 Nicole Twardowski Fruita Monument 24:31
235. 224 3194 Morgan Bloyer Rangeview 24:31
236. 225 1225 Rebecca Weiss Douglas County 24:36
237. 226 1159 Amber Helmick Doherty 24:37
238. 227 459 Natalie Rapp Chatfield 24:37
239. 228 2966 Temsup Techarukpong Steamboat Springs 24:39
240. 229 446 Dixie Lutz Chatfield 24:39
241. 230 2626 Hannah Brown Prairie View 24:43
242. 231 422 Noelle Decker Chatfield 24:46
243. 58 Yoriko Rubalcava Alameda 24:47
244. 232 2680 Christen Leedom Pueblo West 24:50
245. 233 3199 Sydney Comet Rangeview 24:50
246. 234 2293 Payton Gabriel Mullen 24:50
247. 235 254 Marisol Soderberg Arvada West 24:51
248. 236 817 Sierra Mitchell Columbine 24:52
249. 237 1850 Monica Carreta Hinkley 24:55
250. 238 1859 Kim Quinonez Hinkley 24:55
251. 239 1711 Abby Blackwood Heritage 24:56
252. 240 908 Renee Alvarado Coronado 24:57
253. 241 1724 Kira Hines-Ike Heritage 24:59
254. 242 1166 Julianna Mestas Doherty 24:59
255. 243 1441 Maiya Peterson Fort Collins 25:00
256. 244 1261 Cassidy Henderson Eaglecrest 25:01
257. 245 2876 Pauline Sietz Salida 25:02
258. 246 1718 Jacqueline Gazett Heritage 25:03
259. 247 1848 Maria Acevedo Hinkley 25:04
260. 248 2306 Grace Reuter Mullen 25:05
261. 249 2287 Sarah Deline Mullen 25:06
262. 250 24 Carly Wilborn Air Academy 25:09
263. 251 810 Rachel Lane Columbine 25:10
264. 252 253 Lucy Schroeder Arvada West 25:12
265. 253 5 Elise Cloonan Air Academy 25:14
266. 254 2699 Carolyn Anderson Rampart 25:15
267. 255 1092 Olivia Friedman Denver North 25:17
268. 256 1975 Maddi Smith Lewis-Palmer 25:23
269. 301 Nicole Cookson Bear Creek 25:23
270. 257 1218 Kelly Kossen Douglas County 25:26
271. 258 1964 Addison Britton Lewis-Palmer 25:32
272. 259 2007 Madeline Espinoza Littleton 25:35
273. 260 2313 Jordan Super-Hill Mullen 25:36
274. 261 1039 Abby Ellstrom Denver East 25:38
275. 262 451 Anneliese O'Farrell Chatfield 25:43
276. 263 1972 Rebekka Olson Lewis-Palmer 25:47
277. 318 Julie Stanley Bear Creek 25:50
278. 264 1971 Emily Ng Lewis-Palmer 25:51
279. 265 3204 Arielle Maes Rangeview 26:03
280. 266 2301 Alyssa Marchese Mullen 26:05
281. 267 1099 Lily Walter Denver North 26:05
282. 268 1861 Enbbeba Taeme Hinkley 26:10
283. 269 419 Danielle Cooper Chatfield 26:14
284. 270 813 Christine Lowden Columbine 26:16
285. 2862 Jessica Adamson Salida 26:18
286. 271 1265 Rebecca McMillian Eaglecrest 26:19
287. 272 3227 Savannah Tompkins Fruita Monument 26:21
288. 273 1262 Emily Hunter Eaglecrest 26:21
289. 274 1255 Mae Acuna Eaglecrest 26:23
290. 275 1799 Eve Lacroix Highlands Ranch 26:27
291. 276 3208 Kate Stockinger Rangeview 26:27
292. 2539 Chloe Wollin Platte Canyon 26:28
293. 277 2285 Raquel Corral Mullen 26:29
294. 278 3 Hannah Bohn Air Academy 26:31
295. 2353 Rinesty Rusli Overland 26:32
296. 279 2281 Ali Brogan Mullen 26:39
297. 280 1043 Rachel Golla Denver East 26:39
298. 3177 Tabor Batug Faith Christian 26:44
299. 281 1849 Esmeralda Cabrera Hinkley 26:44
300. 3179 Jordan Tisdall Faith Christian 26:45
301. 282 825 Emma Schneider Columbine 26:46
302. 283 2953 Lindsey Adler Steamboat Springs 26:50
303. 284 2645 Shay Shay Prairie View 26:52
304. 285 2964 Lark Skov Steamboat Springs 26:57
305. 2039 Emily Luplow Lutheran 27:00
306. 286 2010 Rachel Haun Littleton 27:03
307. 287 2681 Shaleena Lontine Pueblo West 27:08
308. 288 2954 Alex Bryant Steamboat Springs 27:23
309. 289 1271 Jordanne Stobbs-Vergara Eaglecrest 27:25
310. 290 1273 Tara Vigil Eaglecrest 27:36
311. 291 1970 Julie Miller Lewis-Palmer 27:49
312. 288 Elizabeth Nyoyankenze Aurora Central 27:50
313. 292 1090 Aliya Brown Denver North 28:08
314. 2042 Shelby Smith Lutheran 28:10
315. 293 1967 Gabby Lammon Lewis-Palmer 28:26
316. 294 3154 Olivia Gonzales Westminster 28:32
317. 295 2625 Abigail Breville Prairie View 29:06
318. 296 2678 Ali Doyle Pueblo West 29:06
319. 297 3158 Adriana Zavala Westminster 29:19
320. 298 1263 Zoee Jordan Eaglecrest 29:24
321. 299 3205 Destiny Mejia Rangeview 29:51
322. 300 3155 Vanessa Huizar Westminster 29:51
323. 285 Dulce Beltran Aurora Central 30:34
324. 1480 Markeisha Draper Fountain Fort Carson 31:47
325. 59 Anissa Sisneros Alameda 31:50
326. 2041 Grace Schechter Lutheran 32:04
327. 3171 Michelle Rivera Adams City 32:07
328. 286 Aiden Martinez Aurora Central 32:13
329. 301 3153 Sarah Gillogly Westminster 32:33
330. 1489 Chasity Trammell Fountain Fort Carson 32:41
331. 302 3157 Alyssa Raelynn Haro Westminster 35:27
332. 303 3156 Jamie Mitchell Westminster 35:40
333. 289 Chastityn Ruiz-Estrada Aurora Central 36:11
Girls Varsity
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ======================================== ============================
1. 107 Pine Creek (1:40:37, 20:07.28, 1:33)
4 6 13 26 58 (66) (72)
Athena Kuehn, Kaleigh Kroeker, Devon Kroeker, Natalie Kalin,
Sarah Bassett, Calyssa Trautner, Fiona Perschke
2. 139 Monarch (1:41:11, 20:14.05, 2:09)
8 9 12 17 93 (100) (120)
Audrey Lookner, Elissa Mann, Karina Mann, Liz Hogan, Alden Gruidel,
Jensen Avey, Daisy Fuchs
3. 145 Cherry Creek (1:42:17, 20:27.22, 0:57)
10 30 31 32 42 (51) (116)
Devon Peterson, Emily Cutter, Lillian Markusch, Katie Plomondon,
Nicole Romo, Kiera Pelletier, Claire Girardeau
4. 170 Fairview (1:42:32, 20:30.37, 1:19)
7 33 39 43 48 (54) (96)
Maya Browning, Sadie Cotton, Josie Russell, Sarah King,
Hailey Leader, Zetta Mason, Tatjana Kunz
5. 235 Mountain Vista (1:43:46, 20:45.09, 2:16)
5 21 45 69 95 (109)
Allison Chipman, Delaney Fitzsimmons, Madison Easton,
Courtney Goodrum, Rebecca Walton, Caroline Smetanka
6. 275 Boulder (1:44:47, 20:57.20, 2:01)
11 40 56 71 97 (101) (127)
Claudia Burgess, Lauren Jortberg, Lauren Neugeboren, Ali O'Donnell,
Kristen Thomas, Amanda Worthy, Emery Bradlina
7. 288 Thompson Valley (1:45:23, 21:04.46, 1:28)
24 46 53 67 98
Kendra Larson, Emily Leidig, Ellie Colpitts, Kacie Kaufman,
Helena Ernst
8. 346 Thunder Ridge (1:46:29, 21:17.71, 1:11)
35 62 73 82 94 (105) (136)
Kamryn Hart, Lina Krueck, Megan Wenham, Emma Atwell,
Molly Vathanavarin, Zoe Wall, Ashton Kohrs
9. 356 Palmer Ridge (1:46:41, 21:20.11, 1:46)
23 61 79 83 110 (129) (174)
Audree Furst, Hannah Capek, Kaitlin Ramsey, Claire Wilson,
Faith Clear, Rachel Cunneff, Kaleigh Cunneff
10. 365 Fort Collins (1:46:38, 21:19.52, 2:12)
19 49 57 117 123 (163) (243)
Heather Holt, Kiri Michell, Samantha Muller, Carlie Grabenstein,
Rebecca Schulte, Isabelle Ponce-Pore, Maiya Peterson
11. 391 Rock Canyon (1:47:22, 21:28.28, 0:56)
64 65 74 81 107 (122) (215)
Kailey Rex, Chloe Arbuckle, Allison Janedis, Lindsey Hulett,
MacKenna Balman, Maddie Kelly, Macy Peterson
12. 392 Cherokee Trail (1:47:24, 21:28.66, 1:27)
41 70 80 90 111 (132) (152)
Amy McConnell, Brea Wheeler, Jordan Herrera, Kennedey McCurdy,
Savanah Nesvold, Tori Rodriguez, Maria Redman
13. 460 Green Mountain (1:48:46, 21:45.03, 1:35)
37 86 108 114 115 (138) (144)
Camryn Sargent, Bailey Sharon, Saylor Sargent, Morgan Effrein,
Tarah Shallenberger, Emma Ebeling, Natalie Van Dyke
14. 470 Air Academy (1:47:34, 21:30.61, 6:39)
1 15 78 126 250 (253) (278)
Katie Rainsberger, Kayla Wiitala, Virginia Beineke, Salena Gonzales,
Carly Wilborn, Elise Cloonan, Hannah Bohn
15. 472 Smoky Hill (1:48:39, 21:43.65, 2:00)
38 63 88 133 150 (182) (214)
Jamie Jezier, Emmah Johannes, Lesley Fatica, Julie Eoff,
Carlie Andrie, Kaycie Schubert, Ciera Munns
16. 485 Rampart (1:48:46, 21:45.07, 1:39)
55 60 75 147 148 (192) (254)
Mathilde Bernard, Claire Brockway, Thea Ramsey, Kyla Ramsey,
Alyssa Trujillo, Skye Harman, Carolyn Anderson
17. 531 Poudre (1:49:39, 21:55.69, 3:20)
18 50 134 149 180 (183) (190)
Luna Slater, Allysa Warling, Abby Oldemeyer, Sydney Wewerka,
Olivia Raymond, Isabella Hock, Linnea Rosman
18. 542 Salida (1:50:05, 22:00.88, 2:57)
36 52 112 155 187 (219) (245)
Taryn Ceglowski, Sydney Fesenmeyer, Olivia Lowe, Lauren McDonald,
Kaitlyn Moltz, Reggie Gramann, Pauline Sietz
19. 546 Grandview (1:50:09, 22:01.72, 2:31)
27 102 106 146 165 (178) (211)
Peyton Dailey, Kayla Vallin, Nicole Mundy, Sylvana Ross,
Rachel Shaw, Marisa Welsh, Camilla Hallin
20. 568 Discovery Canyon (1:50:34, 22:06.68, 1:58)
44 104 121 145 154 (199) (204)
Beth Delaurell, Yana Brown, Arianna Ross, Sydney Hosey,
Courtney McCann, Rylee McCone, Lianna Ubungen
21. 575 Coronado (1:50:27, 22:05.39, 3:15)
14 68 158 159 176 (193) (240)
Olivia Babeu, Gabrielle Roth, Allison Hill, Bailey Powell,
Stacy Hayes, Rebekah Tonnessen, Renee Alvarado
22. 577 Highlands Ranch (1:50:37, 22:07.33, 2:31)
29 84 130 166 168 (173) (275)
Katie Ellis, Megan Koch, Kelsey Mullins, Molly Baird,
Ashley Visocky, Allison Moorhead, Eve Lacroix
23. 579 Arapahoe (1:50:57, 22:11.35, 0:51)
91 99 113 137 139 (140) (141)
Allison Marizza, Mandee Middleton, Colleen Richards,
Abigail Naumann, Elizabeth Aleck, Sarah Slack, Margaret Hanson
24. 606 Doherty (1:51:32, 22:18.29, 4:11)
16 85 89 200 216 (226) (242)
Kayli Tabares, Bailey Blackhurst, Mykina Boe, Isabella Reckel,
Gabbie Robson, Amber Helmick, Julianna Mestas
25. 658 Golden (1:52:09, 22:25.68, 3:02)
25 142 143 167 181 (189) (195)
Sophia Wubben, Theresa Myers, Siena Dute, Katelyn Shipman,
Layne Poskie, Savannah Arner, Maricel Mequi
26. 670 D'Evelyn (1:52:16, 22:27.17, 4:17)
3 103 184 186 194 (212)
Alexa Reed, Annecy Olson, Anna Lamport, Emily Bell, Sophia Flanery,
Amber Hall
27. 686 Douglas County (1:52:57, 22:35.28, 3:57)
22 124 157 170 213 (225) (257)
Solana Quistorff, Karsen Keech, Ryah Caskey, Holly Humphries,
Carlie Lincoln, Rebecca Weiss, Kelly Kossen
28. 692 Lakewood (1:52:29, 22:29.73, 1:54)
59 151 156 162 164 (172) (185)
Olivia Hayden, Jessica Woodhead, Britney Laraway, Renae Whissel,
Sarah Maronick, Hannah Mosher, Anna Granquist
29. 748 Heritage (1:54:44, 22:56.74, 4:20)
34 125 128 222 239 (241) (246)
Annika Reuter, Audrey Cordova, Nicole Giesen, Natalie Swartwout,
Abby Blackwood, Kira Hines-Ike, Jacqueline Gazett
30. 776 Arvada West (1:54:52, 22:58.30, 4:39)
20 153 177 191 235 (252)
Erin Rawe-Thomas, Amber Valdez, Cassandra Porter, Katie Doucette,
Marisol Soderberg, Lucy Schroeder
31. 810 Fruita Monument (1:55:23, 23:04.57, 2:10)
92 161 175 179 203 (223) (272)
MacKennea Broyles, Micheala Hoffman, Rhiannon Broyles,
Taylor Valentine, Hailee Kostelecky, Nicole Twardowski,
Savannah Tompkins
32. 821 Denver East (1:55:38, 23:07.41, 1:43)
119 131 169 196 206 (261) (280)
Nell Salzman, Isa Marshall, Samantha Oberhausen, Li Downs,
Rhianna Herd, Abby Ellstrom, Rachel Golla
33. 851 Steamboat Springs (1:57:53, 23:34.53, 5:11)
87 118 135 228 283 (285) (288)
Kathleen O'Connell, Alex Tumminello, Abigail Miller,
Temsup Techarukpong, Lindsey Adler, Lark Skov, Alex Bryant
34. 893 Denver North (2:00:03, 24:00.55, 8:59)
2 77 255 267 292
Kayla Young, Rosa Gutierrez, Olivia Friedman, Lily Walter,
Aliya Brown
35. 920 Columbine (1:58:20, 23:39.83, 4:37)
28 197 208 236 251 (270) (282)
Noelle Cobb, Keeley Webber, Jordan Juran, Sierra Mitchell,
Rachel Lane, Christine Lowden, Emma Schneider
36. 988 Pueblo West (2:01:06, 24:13.08, 6:16)
47 205 217 232 287 (296)
Ava Berrier, Ciarra Berrier, Christina Aragon, Christen Leedom,
Shaleena Lontine, Ali Doyle
37. 988 Littleton (2:00:55, 24:10.97, 5:39)
76 160 207 259 286
Addi Iken, Magda Van Leeuwen, Elizabeth Rothrock, Madeline Espinoza,
Rachel Haun
38. 1076 Chatfield (2:01:30, 24:17.90, 1:11)
188 201 227 229 231 (262) (269)
Alexandra Bicket, Aubrey Laudel, Natalie Rapp, Dixie Lutz,
Noelle Decker, Anneliese O'Farrell, Danielle Cooper
39. 1083 Prairie View (2:01:37, 24:19.35, 0:49)
202 210 220 221 230 (284) (295)
Bonni Hartman, Morgan Taylor, Izzy Pawlak, Bethany Hartman,
Hannah Brown, Shay Shay, Abigail Breville
40. 1102 Hinkley (2:02:11, 24:26.18, 1:50)
171 209 237 238 247 (268) (281)
Merhawet Taeme, Nathalie Gomez, Monica Carreta, Kim Quinonez,
Maria Acevedo, Enbbeba Taeme, Esmeralda Cabrera
41. 1196 Rangeview (2:05:36, 25:07.10, 2:41)
198 224 233 265 276 (299)
Megan Shanahan, Morgan Bloyer, Sydney Comet, Arielle Maes,
Kate Stockinger, Destiny Mejia
42. 1257 Mullen (2:06:40, 25:19.80, 1:15)
234 248 249 260 266 (277) (279)
Payton Gabriel, Grace Reuter, Sarah Deline, Jordan Super-Hill,
Alyssa Marchese, Raquel Corral, Ali Brogan
43. 1259 Lewis-Palmer (2:06:53, 25:22.56, 1:30)
218 256 258 263 264 (291) (293)
Isabel Taylor, Maddi Smith, Addison Britton, Rebekka Olson,
Emily Ng, Julie Miller, Gabby Lammon
44. 1351 Eaglecrest (2:11:27, 26:17.33, 2:24)
244 271 273 274 289 (290) (298)
Cassidy Henderson, Rebecca McMillian, Emily Hunter, Mae Acuna,
Jordanne Stobbs-Vergara, Tara Vigil, Zoee Jordan
45. 1494 Westminster (2:35:40, 31:07.83, 6:56)
294 297 300 301 302 (303)
Olivia Gonzales, Adriana Zavala, Vanessa Huizar, Sarah Gillogly,
Alyssa Raelynn Haro, Jamie Mitchell
Open Boys Junior/Senior
Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1560 Brian Whitfield Golden 17:37
2. 1 3097 Kenyon Gale Thunder Ridge 18:10
3. 2 2233 Alex Fu Mountain Vista 18:11
4. 3 2473 Quinn Tirpak Palmer Ridge 18:12
5. 4 2224 Zach Burgoyne Mountain Vista 18:14
6. 5 2465 Robert Pascale Palmer Ridge 18:24
7. 6 385 Eli Fournier Boulder 18:26
8. 7 2462 Abe Means Palmer Ridge 18:51
9. 8 2447 Sam Bryant Palmer Ridge 18:53
10. 1671 Matthew Villarreal Greeley Central 18:57
11. 9 1608 Brian Gagnon Grandview 19:04
12. 10 2778 Andy Van Matre Rampart 19:05
13. 11 776 Andrew Saiz Cherry Creek 19:06
14. 12 2112 Sam Bernat Monarch 19:09
15. 13 212 Nick Lipski Arapahoe 19:09
16. 14 2856 Kevin Stones Rock Canyon 19:18
17. 15 1365 Brendan Bauer Fairview 19:18
18. 16 2942 Andrew Mills Smoky Hill 19:22
19. 17 2852 Max Mills Rock Canyon 19:24
20. 18 1751 Griffin Hamm Heritage 19:24
21. 19 185 Michael Bowers Arapahoe 19:28
22. 20 2474 Cole Turner Palmer Ridge 19:30
23. 21 3127 Nathan Skidmore Thunder Ridge 19:31
24. 22 1690 Evan Ammidown Green Mountain 19:32
25. 23 3057 Sam Miller Thunder Ridge 19:32
26. 24 1781 Cameron Wogrin Heritage 19:33
27. 25 774 Luke Reckard Cherry Creek 19:38
28. 26 408 Dan Zekonis Boulder 19:42
29. 2455 Dylan Hudson Palmer Ridge 19:42
30. 27 230 Sam Reed Arapahoe 19:43
31. 28 763 Angelo Minisini Cherry Creek 19:46
32. 29 2272 Parker Walton Mountain Vista 19:46
33. 30 596 Mason Wilie Cherokee Trail 19:46
34. 1234 Wyatt Kuehster Douglas County 19:50
35. 31 3123 Austin Puckett Thunder Ridge 20:05
36. 32 2397 Riley Deryk Palmer 20:06
37. 33 2111 Matt Behrens Monarch 20:07
38. 34 1609 Ben Genovese Grandview 20:08
39. 35 594 Leland Wallisch Cherokee Trail 20:08
40. 36 793 Samuel Yeager Cherry Creek 20:12
41. 37 1595 Sam Baird Grandview 20:13
42. 38 1782 Vassil Yorgov Heritage 20:16
43. 39 731 Joshua Finesilver Cherry Creek 20:18
44. 40 1607 Tim Fromme Grandview 20:20
45. 41 2928 Jeff Burkhardt Smoky Hill 20:20
46. 42 1993 Max Ogden Lewis-Palmer 20:21
47. 43 1761 Corrin Murphy Heritage 20:23
48. 44 2841 Cole Howard Rock Canyon 20:24
49. 45 580 Austin Mead Cherokee Trail 20:25
50. 46 2261 Seth Radman Mountain Vista 20:26
51. 1254 Sam Zimmer Douglas County 20:26
52. 47 3109 Evan Kjosen Thunder Ridge 20:27
53. 48 575 Justin Krasauskas Cherokee Trail 20:30
54. 49 2398 Cole Harner Palmer 20:31
55. 50 2138 Matt Moran Monarch 20:32
56. 51 2160 Aidan Vernon Monarch 20:34
57. 52 1772 Noah Stuvel Heritage 20:34
58. 53 2142 Noah Pelsmaeker Monarch 20:36
59. 54 2832 Noah Dooley Rock Canyon 20:36
60. 55 2948 Dino Terzic Smoky Hill 20:36
61. 738 Brian Gittleman Cherry Creek 20:37
62. 56 842 Austin Bradshaw Columbine 20:39
63. 57 1594 Colin Armstrong Grandview 20:41
64. 58 590 Kyle Stafford Cherokee Trail 20:41
65. 59 2393 Tim Barentine Palmer 20:41
66. 60 1405 Tolya Rapport Fairview 20:42
67. 1596 Dante Begay Grandview 20:42
68. 3108 Ryan Kissinger Thunder Ridge 20:44
69. 61 2271 Adam Venable Mountain Vista 20:45
70. 1766 Dylan Ramaswamy Heritage 20:46
71. 62 236 Corbin Urmann Arapahoe 20:47
72. 3099 Calvin Haensel Thunder Ridge 20:48
73. 2136 Corbin Mills Monarch 20:49
74. 63 390 Jack Hunsaker Boulder 20:49
75. 64 233 Jake Smith Arapahoe 20:49
76. 65 380 Shane Bunin Boulder 20:50
77. 1231 Preston Herring Douglas County 20:55
78. 66 1373 Kyle Crawford Fairview 20:56
79. 67 2830 Austin Conley Rock Canyon 20:57
80. 222 Quinn Miller Arapahoe 20:59
81. 68 394 Michael Moore Boulder 21:00
82. 396 Noah Peterson Boulder 21:03
83. 2846 Josh Lencke Rock Canyon 21:03
84. 69 2744 Jake Berg Rampart 21:06
85. 2255 Nate Mortimer Mountain Vista 21:07
86. 70 959 Harrison Mueller Coronado 21:09
87. 71 850 Carter Gruba Columbine 21:09
88. 2120 Taylor Dawal Monarch 21:11
89. 240 Mack Yang-Aaron Arapahoe 21:12
90. 3120 Matt Pochocki Thunder Ridge 21:12
91. 206 Garrett Jonscher Arapahoe 21:16
92. 72 1410 Skylar Sherman Fairview 21:16
93. 73 1699 Thomas Murray Green Mountain 21:17
94. 74 2777 Nathan Trent Rampart 21:18
95. 75 871 Steven Santaniello Columbine 21:32
96. 3002 Caleb Campbell Thompson Valley 21:34
97. 1847 Aaron Whitehouse Highlands Ranch 21:34
98. 392 Michael McClurg Boulder 21:35
99. 76 1938 Joseph Deitrick Lakewood 21:36
100. 3091 Michael Duffie Thunder Ridge 21:37
101. 77 950 Jacob Geschke Coronado 21:38
102. 78 960 Wyatt Pourciau Coronado 21:39
103. 391 John Maruyama Boulder 21:40
104. 79 1998 Joe Rutten Lewis-Palmer 21:41
105. 80 1931 Jack Ackerman Lakewood 21:43
106. 81 1695 Trevin Jarvis Green Mountain 21:43
107. 82 848 Andrew Dugger Columbine 21:45
108. 749 Jack Huun Cherry Creek 21:49
109. 83 29 Jon Brennan Air Academy 21:49
110. 84 1874 Damian Lopez Hinkley 21:51
111. 383 Micah Epstein Boulder 21:51
112. 3008 Morgan Fogg Thompson Valley 21:54
113. 85 1201 Ryan Smith Doherty 21:55
114. 1759 Emerson McIntosh Heritage 21:58
115. 2265 Ryker Rouse Mountain Vista 21:59
116. 86 1381 Tim Hoyt Fairview 22:00
117. 1602 Justin Davis Grandview 22:00
118. 3106 Kyle King Thunder Ridge 22:01
119. 87 34 Nick Cordaro Air Academy 22:03
120. 88 35 Roman Fedorak Air Academy 22:03
121. 1417 Tevin Vogel Fairview 22:04
122. 2614 Ben Oldemeyer Poudre 22:04
123. 89 966 Jacob Randall Coronado 22:06
124. 90 1986 Josh Fitt Lewis-Palmer 22:07
125. 214 John Malone Arapahoe 22:07
126. 1368 Quintin Brown Fairview 22:08
127. 393 Will McCurdy Boulder 22:10
128. 3136 Isaac Wilcox Thunder Ridge 22:10
129. 721 Collin Binkley Cherry Creek 22:10
130. 91 270 Andrew Jackson Arvada West 22:12
131. 92 2773 Daniel Smith Rampart 22:13
132. 1070 Gavin Dunbar Denver East 22:14
133. 93 1883 David Romero Hinkley 22:15
134. 94 263 Josh Coyle Arvada West 22:16
135. 95 27 Kenny Baum Air Academy 22:17
136. 96 2374 Tom Saunders Overland 22:17
137. 97 2950 Karl Whitman Smoky Hill 22:18
138. 195 Adam Franzblau Arapahoe 22:19
139. 98 1287 Liam Ladd Eaglecrest 22:21
140. 2452 Luke Foster Palmer Ridge 22:21
141. 770 Joseph Ryan Paxton Cherry Creek 22:22
142. 762 Adam Millett Cherry Creek 22:22
143. 99 1288 Cameron Magor Eaglecrest 22:23
144. 732 Matthew Finesilver Cherry Creek 22:23
145. 100 2776 Jeremiah Takcett Rampart 22:23
146. 101 864 Tanner Nickels Columbine 22:23
147. 102 1139 Zach Plummer Discovery Canyon 22:24
148. 103 2399 Isaac King Palmer 22:26
149. 3129 Nicholas Tenney Thunder Ridge 22:29
150. 104 1934 Wyatt Benson Lakewood 22:33
151. 105 282 Noah Vasquez Arvada West 22:34
152. 106 25 Sam Abell Air Academy 22:35
153. 1623 Kris Oung Grandview 22:35
154. 107 1146 Alec Shepherd Discovery Canyon 22:35
155. 108 1297 Alex Stewart Eaglecrest 22:36
156. 43 Mike Lachocki Air Academy 22:36
157. 855 Troy Hudson Columbine 22:37
158. 1024 Aaron Pampalone D'Evelyn 22:39
159. 109 2376 Chandler Smith Overland 22:39
160. 28 Jacob Beineke Air Academy 22:41
161. 31 Shane Burghard Air Academy 22:41
162. 716 William Alvero Koski Cherry Creek 22:42
163. 1748 Hunter Bacon Heritage 22:42
164. 2766 Jacob Metcalfe Rampart 22:43
165. 110 1878 Josue Nieto Hinkley 22:46
166. 111 2936 Abhi Kalagiri Smoky Hill 22:48
167. 112 277 Jacob Schroeder Arvada West 22:49
168. 2838 Riley Hadjis Rock Canyon 22:50
169. 113 1702 Timothy Palese Green Mountain 22:52
170. 1837 Quinn Oberg Highlands Ranch 22:52
171. 1456 Jack Briggs Fort Collins 22:53
172. 191 James Cox Arapahoe 22:54
173. 2769 Nathan Pixley Rampart 22:54
174. 114 2372 Kadin Rivas Overland 22:55
175. 115 1203 Noah Wortley Doherty 22:57
176. 116 1700 Brandon Nevarez Green Mountain 22:57
177. 117 2340 Evan Sanchez Mullen 22:58
178. 2153 Jacob Scheiffler Monarch 22:59
179. 1088 Ira Weiss Denver East 23:00
180. 2742 Paul Beard Rampart 23:00
181. 1379 Nicholas Gunther Fairview 23:01
182. 118 1131 Micah Hickerson Discovery Canyon 23:01
183. 2019 Robert Archuleta Littleton 23:03
184. 119 1881 Alan Rios Hinkley 23:04
185. 120 1983 Grant Demuth Lewis-Palmer 23:05
186. 766 Mark Morrison Cherry Creek 23:06
187. 121 1981 Jordan Bluhm Lewis-Palmer 23:06
188. 1769 Julio Rosales Heritage 23:07
189. 733 Ruyee Frank Cherry Creek 23:07
190. 122 1275 Byron Beardall Eaglecrest 23:08
191. 2671 Tyler Stuhldrieier Prairie View 23:10
192. 727 Bijoy Devarajan Cherry Creek 23:12
193. 123 1202 Brady Thompson Doherty 23:13
194. 42 Cameron Kyle Air Academy 23:14
195. 858 Nick Lemberger Columbine 23:14
196. 1066 Conner Campbell Denver East 23:15
197. 1025 Joe Prose D'Evelyn 23:15
198. 215 Jack Marion Arapahoe 23:15
199. 1984 Danyal Driscall Lewis-Palmer 23:16
200. 124 1865 Jorge Barrancas Hinkley 23:16
201. 125 1947 Mitchel Lugsch Lakewood 23:17
202. 2125 Brandon Glandt Monarch 23:17
203. 2528 Jacob Thompson Pine Creek 23:18
204. 66 Dustin Fox Alameda 23:18
205. 126 1124 Nathan Allen Discovery Canyon 23:19
206. 2543 Garrett Genschork Platte Canyon 23:19
207. 1402 Jarrett Philips Fairview 23:20
208. 1757 Matthew Junger Heritage 23:21
209. 234 Ryan Snyder Arapahoe 23:21
210. 205 Daniel Jones Arapahoe 23:21
211. 127 973 Anthony Vai Coronado 23:22
212. 2759 Collin Leonard Rampart 23:23
213. 1508 Shepard Petit Fountain Fort Carson 23:24
214. 2840 Drew Holthaus Rock Canyon 23:24
215. 2002 Sean Tostanoski Lewis-Palmer 23:25
216. 1399 Tyler Murrel Fairview 23:36
217. 128 1189 Mathew Keathley Doherty 23:37
218. 586 Jason Reyes Cherokee Trail 23:40
219. 562 Jake Bowman Cherokee Trail 23:42
220. 129 1137 Zach Long Discovery Canyon 23:44
221. 130 2401 Connor McNeil Palmer 23:44
222. 3096 Henry Frauenhoff Thunder Ridge 23:47
223. 39 Zach Helzer Air Academy 23:48
224. 1877 Josh Moorehead Hinkley 23:49
225. 1599 Jaylin Caleb Grandview 23:54
226. 846 Devin Dasent Columbine 23:58
227. 1630 Aaron Shuman Grandview 24:01
228. 2531 Emil Wolf Pine Creek 24:02
229. 1704 Zachary Sammon Green Mountain 24:02
230. 873 Justin Strike Columbine 24:03
231. 2149 Caleb Russo Monarch 24:04
232. 1617 Matthew Knaster Grandview 24:04
233. 1604 Dylan Eppard Grandview 24:07
234. 2513 Nick Dorrian Pine Creek 24:08
235. 1130 Hunter Hensley Discovery Canyon 24:11
236. 131 2339 Jake Read Mullen 24:11
237. 1752 Brian Harry Heritage 24:14
238. 3101 Reid Hamilton Thunder Ridge 24:15
239. 132 2363 Austin Lee Overland 24:17
240. 1991 Danial Murphy Lewis-Palmer 24:19
241. 1416 Noah Thompson Fairview 24:20
242. 133 1284 Zach Hoffman Eaglecrest 24:20
243. 38 Trey Hawkins Air Academy 24:21
244. 134 2320 Colin Brogan Mullen 24:21
245. 2616 Will Olsen Poudre 24:21
246. 1763 Kyle Oliveira Heritage 24:21
247. 69 Legrant Pruitt Alameda 24:22
248. 2117 Kieran Connolly Monarch 24:23
249. 2445 Yariv Ben-Naim Palmer Ridge 24:25
250. 3090 Carter Dolven Thunder Ridge 24:31
251. 779 Andrew Seamone Cherry Creek 24:31
252. 2661 Chandler Johnson Prairie View 24:31
253. 1872 Eric Jiang Hinkley 24:33
254. 1281 Chase Hampe Eaglecrest 24:37
255. 1413 Elliot Stein Fairview 24:40
256. 1279 Jacob Burke Eaglecrest 24:50
257. 1871 J J IIams Hinkley 24:52
258. 135 274 Paul McCourt Arvada West 24:58
259. 734 Matthew Garcia Cherry Creek 24:58
260. 1845 Austin Villars Highlands Ranch 25:02
261. 975 Andrew Yang Coronado 25:03
262. 136 1191 Kurt Lahmers Doherty 25:03
263. 2761 Ross Likins Rampart 25:05
264. 1629 Sam Scaglione Grandview 25:08
265. 1886 Josh Santos Hinkley 25:10
266. 1879 Jose Olguin Hinkley 25:14
267. 2740 Jacob Acosta Rampart 25:18
268. 1873 Anthony Lee Hinkley 25:20
269. 2115 Sean Chen Monarch 25:21
270. 1876 Trevaughn McCoy Hinkley 25:22
271. 1023 Jake Odenweller D'Evelyn 25:25
272. 789 Brian Weinberger Cherry Creek 25:25
273. 199 Dalton Haynes Arapahoe 25:25
274. 1504 Justin Muchler Fountain Fort Carson 25:30
275. 755 Paul Kim Cherry Creek 25:32
276. 1138 Will Obluda Discovery Canyon 25:32
277. 972 Lakief Traynor Coronado 25:38
278. 2403 Henry Reaves Palmer 25:50
279. 567 Gabe Coffman-Lee Cherokee Trail 25:51
280. 1828 Ross Kottler Highlands Ranch 25:58
281. 1616 Andrew Kim Grandview 26:00
282. 1414 Graham Stevenson Fairview 26:05
283. 2757 Eric Goering Rampart 26:06
284. 137 2330 Michael Ibarra Mullen 26:10
285. 138 1935 Tyler Bloom Lakewood 26:11
286. 782 Evan Sweeney-Miller Cherry Creek 26:17
287. 2520 Cody Nguyen Pine Creek 26:17
288. 3053 Tyler Bagala Thunder Ridge 26:18
289. 475 Jason Bush Chatfield 26:29
290. 2546 John Middleton Platte Canyon 26:33
291. 1383 Steven Huynh Fairview 26:35
292. 139 2371 Will Richardson Overland 26:36
293. 720 Mitchell Biggers Cherry Creek 26:37
294. 1087 Mason Turner Denver East 26:50
295. 2550 Isaac Varys Platte Canyon 27:00
296. 65 Jimmy Fine Alameda 27:01
297. 904 Wyatt Stark Conifer 27:02
298. 1887 Mark Sianipar Hinkley 27:03
299. 3001 Andrew Bradberry Thompson Valley 27:04
300. 839 Michael Barker Columbine 27:06
301. 1141 Michael Ruff Discovery Canyon 27:25
302. 482 Dakota Dascher Chatfield 27:34
303. 1777 Garret Tilton Heritage 27:34
304. 3086 Devin Bray Thunder Ridge 27:35
305. 597 Joseph Yousling Cherokee Trail 27:39
306. 1148 Wesley Taylor Discovery Canyon 27:43
307. 965 Wyatt Ritter Coronado 27:44
308. 2375 Jason Sisneros Overland 28:51
309. 331 Christian Hauser Bear Creek 28:54
310. 203 Ethan Hoggan Arapahoe 29:09
311. 756 Seunghyun Kim Cherry Creek 29:16
312. 1390 James Li Fairview 29:19
313. 788 Theodore Walker Cherry Creek 29:23
314. 71 Brian Torres Alameda 29:25
315. 335 Brian Klein Bear Creek 29:28
316. 2741 Patrick Arsenault Rampart 29:30
317. 2670 Caleb Strand Prairie View 29:35
318. 180 Alex Bailey Arapahoe 29:36
319. 2118 Sam Coyle Monarch 30:17
320. 473 Hunter Buitron Chatfield 30:36
321. 2656 Tristan Garcia Prairie View 30:41
322. 329 Christian Echols Bear Creek 30:46
323. 719 Scott Beck Cherry Creek 31:04
324. 140 2335 Jack Nutter Mullen 32:21
325. 3169 Paul Tran Westminster 32:33
326. 3165 Erik Ordonez Westminster 34:30
327. 561 Austin Bethel Cherokee Trail 34:30
328. 874 Luke Valdez Columbine 34:52
329. 3130 Bryson Tillema Thunder Ridge 36:27
Open Boys Junior/Senior
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ======================================== ============================
1. 43 Palmer Ridge (1:33:49, 18:45.72, 1:19)
3 5 7 8 20
Quinn Tirpak, Robert Pascale, Abe Means, Sam Bryant, Cole Turner
2. 123 Thunder Ridge (1:37:43, 19:32.52, 2:17)
1 21 23 31 47
Kenyon Gale, Nathan Skidmore, Sam Miller, Austin Puckett, Evan Kjosen
3. 139 Cherry Creek (1:38:58, 19:47.53, 1:12)
11 25 28 36 39
Andrew Saiz, Luke Reckard, Angelo Minisini, Samuel Yeager,
Joshua Finesilver
4. 142 Mountain Vista (1:37:20, 19:27.82, 2:35)
2 4 29 46 61
Alex Fu, Zach Burgoyne, Parker Walton, Seth Radman, Adam Venable
5. 175 Heritage (1:40:08, 20:01.44, 1:10)
18 24 38 43 52
Griffin Hamm, Cameron Wogrin, Vassil Yorgov, Corrin Murphy,
Noah Stuvel
6. 177 Grandview (1:40:23, 20:04.54, 1:37)
9 34 37 40 57
Brian Gagnon, Ben Genovese, Sam Baird, Tim Fromme, Colin Armstrong
7. 185 Arapahoe (1:39:56, 19:59.01, 1:41)
13 19 27 62 64
Nick Lipski, Michael Bowers, Sam Reed, Corbin Urmann, Jake Smith
8. 196 Rock Canyon (1:40:36, 20:07.14, 1:40)
14 17 44 54 67
Kevin Stones, Max Mills, Cole Howard, Noah Dooley, Austin Conley
9. 199 Monarch (1:40:54, 20:10.77, 1:28)
12 33 50 51 53
Sam Bernat, Matt Behrens, Matt Moran, Aidan Vernon, Noah Pelsmaeker
10. 216 Cherokee Trail (1:41:28, 20:17.59, 0:55)
30 35 45 48 58
Mason Wilie, Leland Wallisch, Austin Mead, Justin Krasauskas,
Kyle Stafford
11. 228 Boulder (1:40:46, 20:09.01, 2:34)
6 26 63 65 68
Eli Fournier, Dan Zekonis, Jack Hunsaker, Shane Bunin, Michael Moore
12. 299 Fairview (1:44:10, 20:49.87, 2:42)
15 60 66 72 86
Brendan Bauer, Tolya Rapport, Kyle Crawford, Skylar Sherman, Tim Hoyt
13. 320 Smoky Hill (1:45:22, 21:04.27, 3:26)
16 41 55 97 111
Andrew Mills, Jeff Burkhardt, Dino Terzic, Karl Whitman,
Abhi Kalagiri
14. 345 Rampart (1:46:03, 21:12.49, 3:18)
10 69 74 92 100
Andy Van Matre, Jake Berg, Nathan Trent, Daniel Smith,
Jeremiah Takcett
15. 373 Palmer (1:47:26, 21:29.04, 3:39)
32 49 59 103 130
Riley Deryk, Cole Harner, Tim Barentine, Isaac King, Connor McNeil
16. 385 Columbine (1:47:26, 21:29.00, 1:45)
56 71 75 82 101
Austin Bradshaw, Carter Gruba, Steven Santaniello, Andrew Dugger,
Tanner Nickels
17. 405 Green Mountain (1:48:19, 21:39.75, 3:26)
22 73 81 113 116
Evan Ammidown, Thomas Murray, Trevin Jarvis, Timothy Palese,
Brandon Nevarez
18. 441 Coronado (1:49:51, 21:58.09, 2:14)
70 77 78 89 127
Harrison Mueller, Jacob Geschke, Wyatt Pourciau, Jacob Randall,
Anthony Vai
19. 452 Lewis-Palmer (1:50:18, 22:03.47, 2:45)
42 79 90 120 121
Max Ogden, Joe Rutten, Josh Fitt, Grant Demuth, Jordan Bluhm
20. 459 Air Academy (1:50:44, 22:08.77, 0:46)
83 87 88 95 106
Jon Brennan, Nick Cordaro, Roman Fedorak, Kenny Baum, Sam Abell
21. 523 Lakewood (1:55:18, 23:03.57, 4:36)
76 80 104 125 138
Joseph Deitrick, Jack Ackerman, Wyatt Benson, Mitchel Lugsch,
Tyler Bloom
22. 530 Hinkley (1:53:10, 22:37.80, 1:25)
84 93 110 119 124
Damian Lopez, David Romero, Josue Nieto, Alan Rios, Jorge Barrancas
23. 537 Arvada West (1:54:47, 22:57.32, 2:47)
91 94 105 112 135
Andrew Jackson, Josh Coyle, Noah Vasquez, Jacob Schroeder,
Paul McCourt
24. 560 Eaglecrest (1:54:46, 22:57.08, 2:00)
98 99 108 122 133
Liam Ladd, Cameron Magor, Alex Stewart, Byron Beardall, Zach Hoffman
25. 582 Discovery Canyon (1:55:01, 23:00.13, 1:21)
102 107 118 126 129
Zach Plummer, Alec Shepherd, Micah Hickerson, Nathan Allen, Zach Long
26. 587 Doherty (1:56:44, 23:20.62, 3:08)
85 115 123 128 136
Ryan Smith, Noah Wortley, Brady Thompson, Mathew Keathley,
Kurt Lahmers
27. 590 Overland (1:58:42, 23:44.29, 4:19)
96 109 114 132 139
Tom Saunders, Chandler Smith, Kadin Rivas, Austin Lee,
Will Richardson
28. 659 Mullen (2:09:59, 25:59.76, 9:23)
117 131 134 137 140
Evan Sanchez, Jake Read, Colin Brogan, Michael Ibarra, Jack Nutter
Open Girls Junior/Senior
Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1319 Kelly Gilbert Fairview 20:56
2. 2 1335 Katrina Lems Fairview 21:33
3. 3 2414 Sarah Brondum Palmer Ridge 21:34
4. 4 694 Lisa Swartz Cherry Creek 21:35
5. 5 1348 McKenna Payes Fairview 21:55
6. 6 2217 Abby Suntken Mountain Vista 21:58
7. 7 2419 Emily Croft Palmer Ridge 21:59
8. 8 2208 Abby Hendren Mountain Vista 22:00
9. 9 2410 Pamela Adelgren Palmer Ridge 22:05
10. 10 528 Hannah Laurie Cherokee Trail 22:07
11. 11 1357 Lilly Stumb Fairview 22:08
12. 12 2986 Maren Janda Thompson Valley 22:15
13. 13 2063 Kate Brunette Monarch 22:17
14. 1487 Ariana Toland Fountain Fort Carson 22:20
15. 14 2076 Emily Hoffmann Monarch 22:21
16. 15 2801 Emily Kaukol Rock Canyon 22:31
17. 16 889 Julia Romero Conifer 22:32
18. 17 888 Grace Putz Conifer 22:33
19. 18 1320 Gabby Glime Fairview 22:40
20. 19 3027 Ashlee Fausz Thunder Ridge 22:40
21. 20 878 Lindsay Dedrickson Conifer 22:44
22. 21 518 Miley Hall Cherokee Trail 22:44
23. 22 371 Eva Oakes Boulder 22:48
24. 1676 Jordan Gabriel Green Mountain 22:48
25. 1313 Emily Devery Fairview 22:50
26. 23 1657 Andrea Williams Greeley Central 22:59
27. 1345 Alison North Fairview 23:16
28. 24 1650 Denisse Ojeda Greeley Central 23:17
29. 25 3044 Sydney Doyle Thunder Ridge 23:18
30. 26 654 Danielle Moran Cherry Creek 23:20
31. 27 3036 Bailey Hardman Thunder Ridge 23:24
32. 28 1922 Jordan Soto Lakewood 23:25
33. 1310 Kristina Brunsgaard Fairview 23:27
34. 1350 Jessica Piper Fairview 23:28
35. 29 3056 Tatum Rask Thunder Ridge 23:30
36. 30 1786 Jen Burritt Highlands Ranch 23:40
37. 1688 Madison Tarbox Green Mountain 23:41
38. 31 3061 Kortney Seaman Thunder Ridge 23:41
39. 3047 Morgan Lozano Thunder Ridge 23:42
40. 3026 Jordan Dinges Thunder Ridge 23:42
41. 32 2555 Shea Anderson Poudre 23:45
42. 33 2430 Aspen Johnston Palmer Ridge 23:47
43. 34 534 Shyla Mars Cherokee Trail 23:52
44. 35 1923 Emma Steffer Lakewood 23:52
45. 36 1792 Darbie Francis Highlands Ranch 23:55
46. 37 2207 Jessica Harris Mountain Vista 23:56
47. 38 1577 Courtney Kramer Grandview 23:59
48. 1328 Slipper Jones Fairview 24:11
49. 39 655 Gabrielle Moran Cherry Creek 24:15
50. 40 2206 Kenzie Haberkorn Mountain Vista 24:15
51. 2385 Zoe Jennings Palmer 24:17
52. 41 2791 Lila Bromley Rock Canyon 24:18
53. 42 2816 Asia Sieron Rock Canyon 24:24
54. 43 2097 Meghan Ryterski Monarch 24:24
55. 1423 Emily Ditommaso Fort Collins 24:31
56. 44 891 Keeley Wrenshall Conifer 24:31
57. 45 875 Lauren Auer Conifer 24:31
58. 46 165 Julia Stanisz Arapahoe 24:33
59. 47 447 Rylee MacLean Chatfield 24:34
60. 48 658 Meghan Mulligan Cherry Creek 24:35
61. 49 113 Rachel Haysley Arapahoe 24:37
62. 50 2485 Teryn Brodish Pine Creek 24:40
63. 51 1915 Katie Schuetz Lakewood 24:40
64. 52 2488 Riley Cluston Pine Creek 24:42
65. 1528 Callae O'Hara Golden 24:42
66. 53 2563 Brielle Eaton Poudre 24:42
67. 54 1212 Madison Gardner Douglas County 24:46
68. 55 2571 Sophie Lockwood Poudre 24:48
69. 56 1647 Kaitlin Martin Greeley Central 24:48
70. 2906 Abby Boyer Smoky Hill 24:50
71. 57 2210 Erin McMullan Mountain Vista 24:54
72. 58 1561 Mylee Abeyta Grandview 24:56
73. 59 1732 Lyndsey Nold Heritage 24:57
74. 3071 Abigail Unger Thunder Ridge 25:03
75. 60 529 Alyssa Letts Cherokee Trail 25:04
76. 61 653 Mariel Molke Cherry Creek 25:05
77. 62 979 Samantha Cho D'Evelyn 25:06
78. 63 1900 Tess Hofstra Lakewood 25:06
79. 64 2480 Samantha Atzbach Pine Creek 25:10
80. 65 1204 Paulette Arndt Douglas County 25:11
81. 66 2565 Isa Hietala Poudre 25:14
82. 67 517 Mikayla Garcia Cherokee Trail 25:15
83. 68 1742 Alexandria Thurston Heritage 25:17
84. 614 Briana Davine Cherry Creek 25:19
85. 69 1567 Taylor Crist Grandview 25:20
86. 608 Nicole Blum Cherry Creek 25:21
87. 70 2793 Lane Dreyfuss Rock Canyon 25:22
88. 71 1645 Emma Krombholz Greeley Central 25:23
89. 72 913 Tegan Chambon Coronado 25:24
90. 73 2727 Christina Reyes Rampart 25:27
91. 74 1586 Alison Schlichting Grandview 25:27
92. 2200 Natalie Eckhoff Mountain Vista 25:27
93. 75 2556 Sara Berglund Poudre 25:28
94. 76 2309 Zoe Ryan Mullen 25:28
95. 701 Audrey Walker Cherry Creek 25:29
96. 77 1654 Esperanza Toro Greeley Central 25:29
97. 627 Lauren Hitt Cherry Creek 25:30
98. 78 2498 Emma Ogilivie Pine Creek 25:32
99. 79 150 Erica Peterson Arapahoe 25:35
100. 2016 Jenae Stutzman Littleton 25:37
101. 2912 Melanie Eoff Smoky Hill 25:39
102. 1521 Tiffanni Hairfield Golden 25:41
103. 2573 Ellie Manning Poudre 25:42
104. 80 2985 Lauren Howard Thompson Valley 25:42
105. 1443 Laini Ritsch Fort Collins 25:44
106. 81 1734 Katie Pohs Heritage 25:44
107. 511 Sophie Chapman Cherokee Trail 25:45
108. 82 1894 Ana Fairbanks-Mahnke Lakewood 25:45
109. 83 367 Bailee Mulholland Boulder 25:47
110. 84 1114 Samantha Hee Discovery Canyon 25:47
111. 85 2997 Syd Schwartz Thompson Valley 25:50
112. 1352 Wynne Royer Fairview 25:51
113. 86 981 Sarah Dinegar D'Evelyn 25:51
114. 1903 Grace Lake Lakewood 25:53
115. 87 2089 Piper McGonigle Monarch 25:53
116. 1317 Laura Fleming Fairview 25:53
117. 1418 Jaden Adamson Fort Collins 25:54
118. 88 2283 Emily Burgess Mullen 25:56
119. 89 316 Taryn Schnell Bear Creek 25:58
120. 2205 Marilla Gould Mountain Vista 26:01
121. 90 2984 Casey Horgen Thompson Valley 26:01
122. 1655 Kayley Vogel Greeley Central 26:02
123. 699 Madison Valent Cherry Creek 26:02
124. 880 Grace Freza Conifer 26:03
125. 91 14 Cayla Millar Air Academy 26:04
126. 531 Elise Levine Cherokee Trail 26:05
127. 92 75 Elise Anzia Arapahoe 26:06
128. 93 2101 Alison Stouffer Monarch 26:07
129. 94 376 Lily Valentine Boulder 26:10
130. 2103 Kelsey Swanson Monarch 26:13
131. 1314 Sarah Evans Fairview 26:13
132. 95 13 Kika MacFarlane Air Academy 26:16
133. 672 Caitlin Roark Cherry Creek 26:17
134. 96 2300 Nick Ludvick Mullen 26:17
135. 1307 Alice Bonan Fairview 26:18
136. 97 2716 Noelle Jones Rampart 26:18
137. 98 2705 Makinzey Brown Rampart 26:21
138. 1642 Kynsley Gray Greeley Central 26:21
139. 2004 Clemence Auzias Littleton 26:22
140. 99 120 Erin Julius Arapahoe 26:25
141. 161 Katarina Sisneros Arapahoe 26:26
142. 100 1214 Alexandria Hughes Douglas County 26:26
143. 101 321 Jessica Stanton Bear Creek 26:27
144. 1033 Bibiana Cutilletta Denver East 26:27
145. 102 923 Jaeyoung Jin Coronado 26:28
146. 109 Aspen Golding Arapahoe 26:29
147. 638 Elise Konrad Cherry Creek 26:29
148. 103 796 Madeline Baca Columbine 26:30
149. 104 991 Lara Kotze D'Evelyn 26:31
150. 172 Jordyn Vega Arapahoe 26:34
151. 2108 Julia Wilson Monarch 26:36
152. 105 1728 Takyra Leblanc Heritage 26:37
153. 1652 Natalie Romero Lozoya Greeley Central 26:37
154. 106 2796 Jenn Heathershaw Rock Canyon 26:37
155. 107 2501 Emma Protsik Pine Creek 26:38
156. 108 996 Isabella Lydens D'Evelyn 26:38
157. 109 372 Megan Pielke Boulder 26:38
158. 110 305 Kara Kovac Bear Creek 26:39
159. 1168 Anna Pope Doherty 26:39
160. 111 352 Anna Endler Boulder 26:41
161. 634 Hannah Keller Cherry Creek 26:45
162. 112 820 Victoria Pfeifer Columbine 26:46
163. 113 1207 Penmai Chongtoua Douglas County 26:47
164. 890 Sydney Walker Conifer 26:49
165. 2494 Darby Keirns Pine Creek 26:49
166. 114 310 Kailey Petro Bear Creek 26:49
167. 115 2724 Katrina Rachwitz Rampart 26:50
168. 116 1116 Sarah Hiryak Discovery Canyon 26:50
169. 1437 Sarah Musselman Fort Collins 26:51
170. 117 1001 Chorus Perkes D'Evelyn 26:52
171. 1927 Morgan Westfall Lakewood 26:56
172. 2093 Sheridan Paul Monarch 26:57
173. 118 1716 Natalie Ezra Heritage 26:57
174. 119 1112 Emilie Foss Discovery Canyon 26:59
175. 1356 Nancy Stone Fairview 27:00
176. 3075 Emily Waters Thunder Ridge 27:03
177. 2592 Jamie Suto Poudre 27:03
178. 120 1583 Alexis Robbins Grandview 27:04
179. 121 919 Maggie Guinta Coronado 27:08
180. 2561 Ella Doud Poudre 27:08
181. 983 Sierra Farrar D'Evelyn 27:09
182. 1012 Morgan Williams D'Evelyn 27:09
183. 122 12 Audrey Levens Air Academy 27:10
184. 676 Audrey Roncevich Cherry Creek 27:14
185. 993 Lori Lefevre D'Evelyn 27:15
186. 1682 Kristen O'Brien Green Mountain 27:15
187. 152 Madeline Pickett Arapahoe 27:19
188. 2599 Siri Winstedt Poudre 27:21
189. 1731 Taylor Ann Meersman Heritage 27:21
190. 2061 Anna Blanco Monarch 27:22
191. 123 2628 Shay Cawley Prairie View 27:22
192. 1578 Elizabeth Mansfield Grandview 27:24
193. 124 2428 Kelsey Graczyk Palmer Ridge 27:24
194. 3078 Alissa Wolsky Thunder Ridge 27:26
195. 125 2996 Kelsi Schuetz Thompson Valley 27:28
196. 988 Brielle Hall D'Evelyn 27:29
197. 3028 Carlie Frazier Thunder Ridge 27:30
198. 1649 Jessica McIntosh Greeley Central 27:31
199. 126 428 Jessica Fricke Chatfield 27:31
200. 1730 Kaitlin Marshall Heritage 27:33
201. 2538 Caroline Robyl Platte Canyon 27:35
202. 127 15 Corinne Moss Air Academy 27:36
203. 1580 Caitlin McClure Grandview 27:36
204. 3040 Samantha Key Thunder Ridge 27:40
205. 90 Delaney Dill Arapahoe 27:43
206. 128 1854 Yuritzi Gonzalez Hinkley 27:44
207. 990 Kate Kotze D'Evelyn 27:46
208. 129 2649 Paula Valverde Olivia Prairie View 27:49
209. 1673 Hayley Bowen Green Mountain 27:50
210. 2481 Chandler Barr Pine Creek 27:50
211. 1658 Bailey Zobel Greeley Central 27:53
212. 883 Aviel Lee Conifer 27:54
213. 603 Sara Bavandpour Cherry Creek 27:55
214. 130 2730 Kourtney Sellers Rampart 27:55
215. 1257 Ahtziry Correa Eaglecrest 27:56
216. 131 454 Hadley Patterson Chatfield 27:56
217. 132 1813 Erin Serra Highlands Ranch 27:56
218. 2714 Jessica Heitz Rampart 27:58
219. 1562 Taylor Ansel Grandview 27:58
220. 3058 Rebecca Rivera Thunder Ridge 27:59
221. 2198 Paige Crellin Mountain Vista 27:59
222. 2697 Marianna Acosta Rampart 27:59
223. 133 22 Natalia Valentine Air Academy 27:59
224. 685 Alexis Snowden Cherry Creek 28:00
225. 2583 Cacey Vigil Poudre 28:00
226. 1565 Kelsey Collins Grandview 28:01
227. 125 Samantha Lattin Arapahoe 28:02
228. 100 Sarah Franklin Arapahoe 28:03
229. 134 315 Annie Sautel Bear Creek 28:05
230. 135 256 Alexa Teuscher Arvada West 28:07
231. 1715 Emersen Dodge Heritage 28:07
232. 1710 Ellen Best Heritage 28:10
233. 989 Claire Jones D'Evelyn 28:11
234. 300 Natalie Bollig Bear Creek 28:16
235. 363 Audrey Leonard Boulder 28:17
236. 1725 Jessica Kelly Heritage 28:18
237. 166 Kristen Stucker Arapahoe 28:19
238. 136 2291 Taylor Fetter Mullen 28:19
239. 1574 Chloe Kastner Grandview 28:20
240. 137 1121 Raina Quintanilla Discovery Canyon 28:22
241. 87 Kathryn Cooper Arapahoe 28:23
242. 138 462 Angelica Smyrnios Chatfield 28:23
243. 139 443 Kelly Lenz Chatfield 28:25
244. 3023 Shannon Adam Thunder Ridge 28:25
245. 687 Brianna So Cherry Creek 28:28
246. 2959 Mikaela Matthews Steamboat Springs 28:29
247. 142 Kyla Nies Arapahoe 28:30
248. 449 Jennifer Mortensen Chatfield 28:31
249. 140 801 Breanna Chase Columbine 28:34
250. 302 Shantell Cortez Bear Creek 28:36
251. 978 Katherine Brady D'Evelyn 28:37
252. 712 Tessa Yoo Cherry Creek 28:38
253. 2558 Krista Beucler Poudre 28:40
254. 141 1795 Alyssa Giorgi Highlands Ranch 28:44
255. 2594 Maddy Towbin Poudre 28:44
256. 1640 Kelsey Branom Greeley Central 28:45
257. 7 Kelsey Farran Air Academy 28:45
258. 985 Katerina Flaska D'Evelyn 28:46
259. 629 Joann Hopko Cherry Creek 28:47
260. 659 Carol Murray Cherry Creek 28:48
261. 82 Amelia Cavazos Arapahoe 28:48
262. 1643 Tamina Grimaldo Greeley Central 28:51
263. 108 Alexandra Golden Arapahoe 28:53
264. 78 Allison Bateman Arapahoe 29:00
265. 142 248 Catie McNulty Arvada West 29:02
266. 1312 Julia Davis Fairview 29:02
267. 119 Tessa Jordan Arapahoe 29:03
268. 1347 Caroline Osborne Fairview 29:04
269. 143 1811 Jenne Lee Sanford Highlands Ranch 29:07
270. 144 2312 Kathleen Storen Mullen 29:08
271. 145 1860 Nyece Smith Hinkley 29:10
272. 2196 Katrina Burrup Mountain Vista 29:14
273. 2388 Audrey Miklitsch Palmer 29:14
274. 1040 Sofia Epshtein Denver East 29:16
275. 877 Lissy Barber Conifer 29:18
276. 424 Dani Edwards Chatfield 29:18
277. 146 815 Cassie Maestas Columbine 29:18
278. 178 Zoe Zerr Arapahoe 29:18
279. 1576 Spencer Kidd Grandview 29:19
280. 147 797 Jessie Baer Columbine 29:21
281. 103 Mollie Gardner Arapahoe 29:22
282. 148 925 Kylie McKee Coronado 29:24
283. 2811 Breeana Powers Rock Canyon 29:24
284. 2794 Gabby Frazier Rock Canyon 29:25
285. 2304 Sarah Ortiz Mullen 29:27
286. 149 252 Kassy Rogers Arvada West 29:28
287. 440 Calista Kub Chatfield 29:28
288. 814 Meredith Macri Columbine 29:28
289. 2559 Kailee Bosch Poudre 29:32
290. 1165 Ashley Martilla Doherty 29:32
291. 2718 Rebecca King Rampart 29:33
292. 2491 Madison Harrington Pine Creek 29:34
293. 1163 Kate Mann Doherty 29:35
294. 150 2640 Brooke Montano Prairie View 29:36
295. 151 2634 Thea Hual Prairie View 29:36
296. 1926 Thao Vu Lakewood 29:36
297. 1362 Haley Weinstein Fairview 29:40
298. 524 Amy Johnson Cherokee Trail 29:44
299. 1794 Kendall Frederics Highlands Ranch 29:44
300. 832 Leah Tiedman Columbine 29:45
301. 152 1855 Jubilee Hernandez Hinkley 29:46
302. 630 Audrey Hornsby Cherry Creek 29:46
303. 1656 Morgan Voris Greeley Central 29:47
304. 153 1856 Katherine Khuu Hinkley 29:48
305. 154 245 Celia Ernstrom Arvada West 29:48
306. 155 1108 Paige Brady Discovery Canyon 29:49
307. 1746 Madeline Wing Heritage 29:49
308. 2422 Marissa Denardis Palmer Ridge 29:56
309. 2489 Karen Cochran Pine Creek 30:01
310. 2957 Clare Franklin Steamboat Springs 30:02
311. 1902 Kendra Jeans Lakewood 30:02
312. 312 Katie Ritschard Bear Creek 30:03
313. 642 Emily Leight Cherry Creek 30:04
314. 1 Lacey Barkalow Air Academy 30:04
315. 156 1852 Esmeralda Castillo Hinkley 30:06
316. 121 Jennifer Kadarisman Arapahoe 30:07
317. 2708 Leanne Criner Rampart 30:08
318. 1644 Leah Guerrero Greeley Central 30:09
319. 93 Mekayla Donkin Arapahoe 30:09
320. 635 Grace Kercher Cherry Creek 30:10
321. 157 937 Oriana Vai Coronado 30:10
322. 2552 Aya Ahmad Poudre 30:18
323. 649 Andee McDermott Cherry Creek 30:20
324. 158 2624 Taylor Branson Prairie View 30:27
325. 609 Lia Clark Cherry Creek 30:28
326. 2641 Molli Nava Prairie View 30:29
327. 2642 MacKenzie Owen Prairie View 30:29
328. 135 Carolyn McDaniel Arapahoe 30:31
329. 1863 Salina Tesfay Hinkley 30:36
330. 1973 Maylenhe Padilla Lewis-Palmer 30:36
331. 159 3191 Arianna Kooyenga Douglas County 30:37
332. 2576 Maggie McBride Poudre 30:39
333. 641 Aubrey Lefebre Cherry Creek 30:41
334. 693 Elizabeth Sundahl Cherry Creek 30:44
335. 1344 Dana Norder Fairview 30:48
336. 1969 Veronica Meredith Lewis-Palmer 30:50
337. 55 Devanie Loya Alameda 30:53
338. 466 Cassie Voth Chatfield 30:53
339. 3063 Haleigh Smith Thunder Ridge 30:54
340. 1858 Mary Poignard Hinkley 30:55
341. 826 Mikayla Seward Columbine 30:57
342. 2286 Valeria Corral Mullen 31:13
343. 2644 Amanda Rusch Prairie View 31:15
344. 2572 Jahaira Madariaga Poudre 31:15
345. 2308 Ashlyn Rooney Mullen 31:18
346. 2284 Ingrid Cherry Mullen 31:20
347. 160 250 Sierra Ragland Arvada West 31:21
348. 2310 Cherie Salazar Mullen 31:21
349. 101 Sarah Froehlke Arapahoe 31:22
350. 805 Morgan Duffy Columbine 31:22
351. 3060 Amelia Salisbury Thunder Ridge 31:22
352. 2800 Rebecca Jewell Rock Canyon 31:27
353. 76 Kimberly Baird Arapahoe 31:35
354. 57 Arianna Montoya Alameda 31:36
355. 1036 Emma Dean Denver East 31:36
356. 105 Meagan Gillespie Arapahoe 31:41
357. 523 Isabel John Cherokee Trail 31:48
358. 1326 Anna Huebler Fairview 31:49
359. 164 Katherine Spencer Arapahoe 31:52
360. 148 Ellen Pebbles Arapahoe 31:53
361. 144 Dayna Otte Arapahoe 31:55
362. 2720 Taryn McCarty Rampart 31:59
363. 1893 MacKenzie Cook Lakewood 32:03
364. 311 Mauri Richards Bear Creek 32:15
365. 365 Simone Mann Boulder 32:17
366. 355 Kara Gale Boulder 32:18
367. 1641 Lupita Contreras Greeley Central 32:21
368. 652 Renae Michael Cherry Creek 32:23
369. 706 Alison Weinberger Cherry Creek 32:26
370. 247 Amber Herring Arvada West 32:28
371. 2386 Grace McCall Palmer 32:33
372. 2299 Susanna Konkel Mullen 32:45
373. 2280 Hailee Boyle Mullen 32:45
374. 455 Cayla Pawlowski Chatfield 32:51
375. 137 Kaitlyn Miller Arapahoe 33:03
376. 803 Brittany Crimmel Columbine 33:11
377. 555 Rachel Ushindi Cherokee Trail 33:14
378. 640 Min Young Lee Cherry Creek 33:29
379. 2311 Sarah Schaller Mullen 33:29
380. 1857 Kim Moran Hinkley 33:41
381. 60 Tina Truong Alameda 33:46
382. 918 Wendy Griesan Coronado 33:50
383. 1803 Sienna Main Highlands Ranch 33:52
384. 77 Audra Barrow Arapahoe 33:52
385. 2711 Sarvani Gonella Rampart 34:19
386. 1790 Liz Diamond Highlands Ranch 34:19
387. 85 Angelina Chavez Arapahoe 34:26
388. 1360 Story Van Schouwen Fairview 34:32
389. 808 Elena Hoffschneider Columbine 34:36
390. 1267 Shawna Redler Eaglecrest 34:37
391. 2707 Ant Collier Rampart 34:42
392. 3034 Ellie Hamel Thunder Ridge 34:43
393. 434 Lela Hill Chatfield 34:43
394. 2712 Hannah Hahn Rampart 34:46
395. 2715 Marissa Hole Rampart 34:48
396. 56 Kiana MacKintosh Alameda 35:00
397. 1256 Kenzie Cook Eaglecrest 35:12
398. 1259 Olivia Gardner Eaglecrest 35:13
399. 611 Annie Couch Cherry Creek 35:17
400. 2717 Rebekah Kenitzer Rampart 35:55
401. 1327 Andrea Invernizze Fairview 36:27
402. 709 Meg Williams Cherry Creek 36:42
403. 133 Nora Martinez Arapahoe 36:49
404. 2627 Cecelia Casso Prairie View 36:50
405. 1925 Ingrid Von Kleyforff Lakewood 36:51
406. 829 Alexandra Sturgell Columbine 37:29
407. 1787 Makenzie Christenson Highlands Ranch 37:46
408. 2564 Kathryn Herndon Poudre 37:50
409. 1815 Sydney Vestal Highlands Ranch 37:54
410. 79 Nicole Belin Arapahoe 38:19
411. 102 Jacqueline Gallegos Arapahoe 38:21
412. 2646 Julia Stine Prairie View 40:15
413. 2639 Mia McMurray Prairie View 44:20
Open Girls Junior/Senior
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ======================================== ============================
1. 37 Fairview (1:49:10, 21:49.81, 1:44)
1 2 5 11 18
Kelly Gilbert, Katrina Lems, McKenna Payes, Lilly Stumb, Gabby Glime
2. 131 Thunder Ridge (1:56:31, 23:18.13, 1:02)
19 25 27 29 31
Ashlee Fausz, Sydney Doyle, Bailey Hardman, Tatum Rask,
Kortney Seaman
3. 142 Conifer (1:56:49, 23:21.80, 1:59)
16 17 20 44 45
Julia Romero, Grace Putz, Lindsay Dedrickson, Keeley Wrenshall,
Lauren Auer
4. 148 Mountain Vista (1:57:00, 23:23.99, 2:57)
6 8 37 40 57
Abby Suntken, Abby Hendren, Jessica Harris, Kenzie Haberkorn,
Erin McMullan
5. 176 Palmer Ridge (1:56:48, 23:21.41, 5:50)
3 7 9 33 124
Sarah Brondum, Emily Croft, Pamela Adelgren, Aspen Johnston,
Kelsey Graczyk
6. 178 Cherry Creek (1:58:49, 23:45.67, 3:31)
4 26 39 48 61
Lisa Swartz, Danielle Moran, Gabrielle Moran, Meghan Mulligan,
Mariel Molke
7. 192 Cherokee Trail (1:59:00, 23:47.88, 3:08)
10 21 34 60 67
Hannah Laurie, Miley Hall, Shyla Mars, Alyssa Letts, Mikayla Garcia
8. 250 Monarch (2:01:00, 24:11.84, 3:50)
13 14 43 87 93
Kate Brunette, Emily Hoffmann, Meghan Ryterski, Piper McGonigle,
Alison Stouffer
9. 251 Greeley Central (2:01:54, 24:22.61, 2:30)
23 24 56 71 77
Andrea Williams, Denisse Ojeda, Kaitlin Martin, Emma Krombholz,
Esperanza Toro
10. 259 Lakewood (2:02:47, 24:33.21, 2:20)
28 35 51 63 82
Jordan Soto, Emma Steffer, Katie Schuetz, Tess Hofstra,
Ana Fairbanks-Mahnke
11. 274 Rock Canyon (2:03:10, 24:38.00, 4:07)
15 41 42 70 106
Emily Kaukol, Lila Bromley, Asia Sieron, Lane Dreyfuss,
Jenn Heathershaw
12. 281 Poudre (2:03:54, 24:46.80, 1:43)
32 53 55 66 75
Shea Anderson, Brielle Eaton, Sophie Lockwood, Isa Hietala,
Sara Berglund
13. 351 Pine Creek (2:06:40, 25:19.84, 1:58)
50 52 64 78 107
Teryn Brodish, Riley Cluston, Samantha Atzbach, Emma Ogilivie,
Emma Protsik
14. 359 Grandview (2:06:44, 25:20.76, 3:05)
38 58 69 74 120
Courtney Kramer, Mylee Abeyta, Taylor Crist, Alison Schlichting,
Alexis Robbins
15. 365 Arapahoe (2:07:14, 25:26.77, 1:52)
46 49 79 92 99
Julia Stanisz, Rachel Haysley, Erica Peterson, Elise Anzia,
Erin Julius
16. 392 Thompson Valley (2:07:15, 25:26.86, 5:13)
12 80 85 90 125
Maren Janda, Lauren Howard, Syd Schwartz, Casey Horgen, Kelsi Schuetz
17. 419 Boulder (2:08:01, 25:36.16, 3:53)
22 83 94 109 111
Eva Oakes, Bailee Mulholland, Lily Valentine, Megan Pielke,
Anna Endler
18. 431 Heritage (2:09:31, 25:54.05, 2:01)
59 68 81 105 118
Lyndsey Nold, Alexandria Thurston, Katie Pohs, Takyra Leblanc,
Natalie Ezra
19. 477 D'Evelyn (2:10:55, 26:10.98, 1:47)
62 86 104 108 117
Samantha Cho, Sarah Dinegar, Lara Kotze, Isabella Lydens,
Chorus Perkes
20. 482 Highlands Ranch (2:13:21, 26:40.12, 5:27)
30 36 132 141 143
Jen Burritt, Darbie Francis, Erin Serra, Alyssa Giorgi,
Jenne Lee Sanford
21. 491 Douglas County (2:13:46, 26:45.08, 5:51)
54 65 100 113 159
Madison Gardner, Paulette Arndt, Alexandria Hughes,
Penmai Chongtoua, Arianna Kooyenga
22. 513 Rampart (2:12:48, 26:33.59, 2:29)
73 97 98 115 130
Christina Reyes, Noelle Jones, Makinzey Brown, Katrina Rachwitz,
Kourtney Sellers
23. 540 Mullen (2:15:05, 27:00.93, 3:41)
76 88 96 136 144
Zoe Ryan, Emily Burgess, Nick Ludvick, Taylor Fetter, Kathleen Storen
24. 548 Bear Creek (2:13:56, 26:47.09, 2:07)
89 101 110 114 134
Taryn Schnell, Jessica Stanton, Kara Kovac, Kailey Petro,
Annie Sautel
25. 568 Air Academy (2:15:03, 27:00.57, 1:55)
91 95 122 127 133
Cayla Millar, Kika MacFarlane, Audrey Levens, Corinne Moss,
Natalia Valentine
26. 581 Chatfield (2:16:47, 27:21.21, 3:52)
47 126 131 138 139
Rylee MacLean, Jessica Fricke, Hadley Patterson, Angelica Smyrnios,
Kelly Lenz
27. 600 Coronado (2:18:33, 27:42.50, 4:47)
72 102 121 148 157
Tegan Chambon, Jaeyoung Jin, Maggie Guinta, Kylie McKee, Oriana Vai
28. 611 Discovery Canyon (2:17:45, 27:32.90, 4:02)
84 116 119 137 155
Samantha Hee, Sarah Hiryak, Emilie Foss, Raina Quintanilla,
Paige Brady
29. 648 Columbine (2:20:27, 28:05.22, 2:52)
103 112 140 146 147
Madeline Baca, Victoria Pfeifer, Breanna Chase, Cassie Maestas,
Jessie Baer
30. 711 Prairie View (2:24:47, 28:57.25, 3:05)
123 129 150 151 158
Shay Cawley, Paula Valverde Olivia, Brooke Montano, Thea Hual,
Taylor Branson
31. 734 Hinkley (2:26:32, 29:18.21, 2:23)
128 145 152 153 156
Yuritzi Gonzalez, Nyece Smith, Jubilee Hernandez, Katherine Khuu,
Esmeralda Castillo
32. 740 Arvada West (2:27:44, 29:32.62, 3:14)
135 142 149 154 160
Alexa Teuscher, Catie McNulty, Kassy Rogers, Celia Ernstrom,
Sierra Ragland
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·683765 views
|